Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 28, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Brown, Eric M                      M28  GAJA    2:14.00          NS

  2  Fennessy, John M                   M31  GAJA    2:10.00     2:18.34
                27.29     1:06.01(38.72)    1:45.26(39.25)    2:18.34(33.08)

  3  Jansen, Derek E                    M26  GAJA    2:10.00     2:14.39
                28.19     1:04.09(35.90)    1:42.78(38.69)    2:14.39(31.61)

  4  Weissman, Chris J                  M47  GAJA    2:00.00     2:00.97
                26.47       58.83(32.36)    1:32.30(33.47)    2:00.97(28.67)

  5  Mortimer, Steve R                  M39   AWJ    1:58.79     1:57.23
                26.12       54.86(28.74)    1:29.15(34.29)    1:57.23(28.08)

  6  Benucci, Lorenzo                   M42   AWJ    2:00.00     2:03.11
                27.10       58.64(31.54)    1:33.11(34.47)    2:03.11(30.00)

  7  Slotnick, Mannfred H               M25  GAJA    2:02.02     2:03.50
                26.29       57.78(31.49)    1:34.74(36.96)    2:03.50(28.76)

  8  Jacobson, David R                  M50  GAJA    2:10.00     2:06.47
                27.52     1:01.17(33.65)    1:36.62(35.45)    2:06.47(29.85)

  9  Beatty, Dan C                      M43  GAJA    2:11.00     2:03.93
                27.49       58.98(31.49)    1:34.45(35.47)    2:03.93(29.48)

 10  Gilchrist, Donald B                M56  NCMS    2:15.00     2:15.30
                28.08     1:03.83(35.75)    1:43.76(39.93)    2:15.30(31.54)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #42