Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 10, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Castillo, Joji R                   M27  GAJA    2:35.00     2:30.19
                34.36     1:12.01(37.65)    1:50.54(38.53)    2:30.19(39.65)

  2  Gilchrist, Donald B                M56  NCMS    2:30.00     2:32.55
                33.67     1:11.55(37.88)    1:51.63(40.08)    2:32.55(40.92)

  3  Hancock, Thomas                    M46  RATS    2:27.44     2:25.46
                32.95     1:09.30(36.35)    1:47.12(37.82)    2:25.46(38.34)

  4  Hamilton, Chris                    M27  GAJA    2:25.00          DQ
                33.84 

  5  Weissman, Chris J                  M47  GAJA    2:15.00     2:12.90
                29.24     1:02.54(33.30)    1:37.09(34.55)    2:12.90(35.81)

  6  Jacobson, David R                  M50  GAJA    2:20.50     2:18.56
                31.42     1:06.26(34.84)    1:41.87(35.61)    2:18.56(36.69)

  7  Fennessy, John M                   M31  GAJA    2:25.00     2:32.63
                35.64     1:14.65(39.01)    1:53.48(38.83)    2:32.63(39.15)

  8  Schremmer, Mark T                  M50  UNAT    2:29.44     2:26.66
                32.93     1:09.89(36.96)    1:47.89(38.00)    2:26.66(38.77)

  9  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    2:33.87     2:28.52
                33.48     1:11.35(37.87)    1:49.57(38.22)    2:28.52(38.95)

 10  Rothacker, Jason M                 M28  UNAT    2:35.00     2:39.51
                33.75     1:12.52(38.77)    1:55.11(42.59)    2:39.51(44.40)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13