Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 19, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Elliott, William C                 M53   ART    5:35.00     5:33.99
                32.30     1:11.00(38.70)    1:57.26(46.26)    2:42.97(45.71)
        3:29.95(46.98)    4:18.92(48.97)    4:56.36(37.44)    5:33.99(37.63)

  2  Collett, Tracy L                   F39  GAJA    5:30.00     5:28.29
                37.83     1:24.06(46.23)    2:06.27(42.21)    2:49.25(42.98)
        3:33.00(43.75)    4:17.13(44.13)    4:52.54(35.41)    5:28.29(35.75)

  3  Wilber, Dara                       F50  SMRT    5:20.40     5:31.76
                36.17     1:21.73(45.56)    2:02.90(41.17)    2:44.51(41.61)
        3:30.58(46.07)    4:16.77(46.19)    4:55.20(38.43)    5:31.76(36.56)

  4  Copeland, Rob                      M53  GAJA    5:11.32     5:04.02
                30.73     1:07.30(36.57)    1:48.42(41.12)    2:29.48(41.06)
        3:12.95(43.47)    3:56.45(43.50)    4:31.35(34.90)    5:04.02(32.67)

  5  Riley, John E                      M49  NCMS    5:10.00          NS

  6  Petmecky, Gary N                   M46  GAJA    5:11.28     5:18.37
                33.54     1:14.09(40.55)    1:55.44(41.35)    2:38.30(42.86)
        3:21.01(42.71)    4:04.88(43.87)    4:42.12(37.24)    5:18.37(36.25)

  7  Zeigler, John V                    M64  GAJA    6:18.04     6:26.10
                39.74     1:26.80(47.06)    2:19.76(52.96)    3:12.05(52.29)
        4:05.48(53.43)    4:56.55(51.07)    5:42.21(45.66)    6:26.10(43.89)

  8  Jones, Judd                        M52  GKMS    5:24.11     5:28.60
                38.86     1:22.17(43.31)    2:01.66(39.49)    2:42.02(40.36)
        3:31.53(49.51)    4:20.00(48.47)    4:55.09(35.09)    5:28.60(33.51)

  9  Jablonski, Yuly                    F36   GAS    5:30.20     5:24.87
                33.22     1:13.12(39.90)    1:56.62(43.50)    2:40.40(43.78)
        3:25.33(44.93)    4:11.63(46.30)    4:49.44(37.81)    5:24.87(35.43)

 10  Lontz, Alison C                    F37  GAJA    5:35.88     5:36.30
                36.63     1:17.27(40.64)    2:02.62(45.35)    2:48.66(46.04)
        3:35.94(47.28)    4:23.52(47.58)    5:01.20(37.68)    5:36.30(35.10)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44