Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 6, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Buren, Paul J                      M29  GAJA    2:30.00     2:19.00
                28.42     1:02.00(33.58)    1:38.62(36.62)    2:19.00(40.38)

  2  Copeland, Rob                      M53  GAJA    2:25.25     2:20.51
                30.26     1:05.79(35.53)    1:43.13(37.34)    2:20.51(37.38)

  3  Poiletman, Robert M                M66  COLM    2:20.18     2:24.63
                32.38     1:10.46(38.08)    1:49.02(38.56)    2:24.63(35.61)

  4  Jansen, Derek E                    M26  GAJA    2:15.00     2:16.77
                30.12     1:03.43(33.31)    1:39.73(36.30)    2:16.77(37.04)

  5  Mortimer, Steve R                  M39   AWJ    2:00.32     2:00.45
                26.74       57.69(30.95)    1:28.71(31.02)    2:00.45(31.74)

  6  Vazhenin, Igor                     M46   AWJ    2:11.49     2:08.40
                28.22       59.66(31.44)    1:32.05(32.39)    2:08.40(36.35)

  7  Zipp, Barry A                      M49  GAJA    2:18.00     2:23.24
                31.69     1:06.40(34.71)    1:43.30(36.90)    2:23.24(39.94)

  8  Dietrich, Nicholas W               M29   ART    2:25.00     2:23.76
                32.36     1:09.40(37.04)    1:47.68(38.28)    2:23.76(36.08)

  9  Voiles, Eric S                     M46  GAJA    2:29.00          NS

 10  Michalke, Doug                     M57  GAJA    2:40.00     2:51.09
                39.08     1:23.11(44.03)    2:07.15(44.04)    2:51.09(43.94)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #43