Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 21, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Devanney, Celia C                  F52  GOLD    5:40.00     5:57.72
                36.75     1:21.78(45.03)    2:11.67(49.89)    3:01.25(49.58)
        3:52.00(50.75)    4:42.80(50.80)    5:21.54(38.74)    5:57.72(36.18)

  2  Ruelf, Michael J                   M56   TMM    5:20.00     5:05.76
                31.14     1:05.31(34.17)    1:47.96(42.65)    2:29.52(41.56)
        3:14.24(44.72)    3:57.70(43.46)    4:32.90(35.20)    5:05.76(32.86)

  3  Bennett, Ellen K                   F46  SYSM    5:15.00     5:11.95
                                                                                                                                        5:11.95(5:11.95)

  4  Wells, D Scott                     M48  EAJM    4:50.00     4:43.22
                29.00     1:01.80(32.80)    1:40.55(38.75)    2:19.24(38.69)
        3:00.95(41.71)    3:42.21(41.26)    4:13.35(31.14)    4:43.22(29.87)

  5  Hooper, Matt                       M36  UNAT    4:38.05     4:27.24
                27.51       58.90(31.39)    1:33.31(34.41)    2:06.32(33.01)
        2:45.68(39.36)    3:24.83(39.15)    3:57.13(32.30)    4:27.24(30.11)

  6  Felton, Robert T                   M22  TMST    4:50.00     4:36.48
                26.91       58.33(31.42)    1:33.79(35.46)    2:09.29(35.50)
        2:49.17(39.88)    3:31.12(41.95)    4:04.17(33.05)    4:36.48(32.31)

  7  Collins, Ron L                     M47   SPM    4:59.00     5:03.22
                30.23     1:06.14(35.91)    1:45.50(39.36)                  
      3:09.53(1:24.03)    3:55.04(45.51)    4:30.15(35.11)    5:03.22(33.07)

  8  Grossman, Steve W                  M48  SYSM    5:18.00     5:26.62
                35.33     1:15.61(40.28)    2:03.00(47.39)    2:46.17(43.17)
        3:30.52(44.35)    4:13.91(43.39)    4:51.00(37.09)    5:26.62(35.62)

  9  Swoch, Sarah R                     F24   SPM    5:37.52     5:38.23
                38.29     1:24.18(45.89)    2:05.61(41.43)    2:46.50(40.89)
        3:33.08(46.58)    4:21.46(48.38)    4:59.69(38.23)    5:38.23(38.54)

 10  Pash, Gregory C                    M62  MICH    5:49.99     5:54.34
                                          2:08.78(2:08.78)    2:56.53(47.75)
                        4:38.15(1:41.62)    5:18.02(39.87)    5:54.34(36.32)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14