Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 16, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Cornell, Thomas G                  M62  SYSM    2:50.00     2:49.34
                34.13     1:14.53(40.40)    1:59.52(44.99)    2:49.34(49.82)

  2  Roddin, Hugh J                     M68  ANCM    2:44.80     2:45.50
                34.72     1:19.31(44.59)    2:00.45(41.14)    2:45.50(45.05)

  3  Wells, D Scott                     M48  EAJM    2:12.00     2:09.65
                29.66     1:03.24(33.58)    1:36.76(33.52)    2:09.65(32.89)

  4  Collins, Ron L                     M47   SPM    2:12.00     2:10.01
                29.42     1:02.90(33.48)    1:36.27(33.37)    2:10.01(33.74)

  5  Specht, William L                  M51   SPM    2:05.00     2:02.63
                27.51       58.27(30.76)    1:30.15(31.88)    2:02.63(32.48)

  6  Felton, Robert T                   M22  TMST    2:08.00     2:00.19
                26.75       56.81(30.06)    1:27.43(30.62)    2:00.19(32.76)

  7  Creason, Paul K                    M52  MICH    2:12.00          NS

  8  Selles, Carl H                     M63   SPM    2:29.00     2:29.77
                32.78     1:09.28(36.50)    1:49.25(39.97)    2:29.77(40.52)

  9  Pash, Gregory C                    M62  MICH    2:46.00     2:45.56
                36.13     1:18.01(41.88)    2:01.15(43.14)    2:45.56(44.41)

 10  Freeman, Stephan J                 M54   SPM    2:55.00     2:45.59
                                                            2:45.59(2:45.59)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20