Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 7, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Bogue, Sherri L                    F46   FMM    4:30.00     4:47.12
                57.99   2:08.85(1:10.86)  3:27.21(1:18.36)  4:47.12(1:19.91)

  2  Campbell, Joan K                   F79  FACT    3:49.29     3:46.92
                53.17     1:50.91(57.74)    2:50.06(59.15)    3:46.92(56.86)

  3  Maxbauer, Christine A              F56  MICH    3:36.00     3:19.13
                45.81     1:38.24(52.43)    2:30.42(52.18)    3:19.13(48.71)

  4  Jenkins, Elizabeth A               F60   TTM    3:30.00     3:19.44
                47.10     1:37.73(50.63)    2:29.66(51.93)    3:19.44(49.78)

  5  Lessie, Miranda                    F41   TTM    3:18.00     3:00.52
                41.06     1:27.52(46.46)    2:15.50(47.98)    3:00.52(45.02)

  6  Troy, Jean D                       F82   FMM    3:20.00     3:15.22
                42.87     1:31.91(49.04)    2:23.74(51.83)    3:15.22(51.48)

  7  Bromwich, Elaine                   F67   SPM    3:30.82     3:23.07
                44.33     1:35.80(51.47)    2:31.53(55.73)    3:23.07(51.54)

  8  Allen, Roma L                      F64   SPM    3:40.00          NS

  9  Moucha, Sue A                      F52   FMM    4:24.08     4:23.88
              1:03.54   2:08.89(1:05.35)  3:16.44(1:07.55)  4:23.88(1:07.44)

 10  Ohlandt, Sara A                    F23   TTM         NT     2:47.33
                38.75     1:20.67(41.92)    2:05.30(44.63)    2:47.33(42.03)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #41