Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 117, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Miner, David                       M41  SYSM         NT    12:46.88
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          12:46.88(12:46.88)

  2  Kennedy, Timothy C                 M53   SPM         NT    11:37.28
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:37.28(11:37.28)

  3  Cue, Juan                          M50  UNAT         NT          DQ
                      
  4  Collins, Ron L                     M47   SPM         NT    11:37.87
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:37.87(11:37.87)

  5  Knapp, Jessica I                   F33   SPM         NT    10:53.88
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          10:53.88(10:53.88)

  6  Wells, D Scott                     M48  EAJM         NT    10:36.85
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          10:36.85(10:36.85)

  7  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J            M26   SPM         NT    11:49.45
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:49.45(11:49.45)

  8  Brenner, Bill                      M51  SYSM         NT    11:14.77
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:14.77(11:14.77)

  9  Ramnath, Fernette P                F44  SYSM         NT    11:38.11
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:38.11(11:38.11)

 10  Selles, Carl H                     M63   SPM         NT    11:48.21
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          11:48.21(11:48.21)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #36