Heat Results

2010 East Valley Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 13, 2010

Event 2, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  James, Katy                        F54  ARIZ   15:00.00    14:13.38
                36.21     1:17.36(41.15)    1:59.50(42.14)    2:42.12(42.62)
        3:24.87(42.75)    4:07.99(43.12)    4:51.32(43.33)    5:34.81(43.49)
        6:18.00(43.19)    7:01.25(43.25)    7:44.33(43.08)    8:27.27(42.94)
        9:10.65(43.38)    9:53.80(43.15)   10:36.63(42.83)   11:20.04(43.41)
       12:03.58(43.54)   12:47.01(43.43)   13:30.40(43.39)   14:13.38(42.98)

  2  Mitchel, Sandy H                   F50  ARIZ   13:50.00    13:40.14
                34.50     1:14.89(40.39)    1:54.67(39.78)    2:36.57(41.90)
        3:17.19(40.62)    4:00.14(42.95)    4:41.97(41.83)    5:22.92(40.95)
        6:05.19(42.27)    6:47.49(42.30)    7:28.71(41.22)    8:10.72(42.01)
        8:51.93(41.21)    9:34.02(42.09)   10:15.69(41.67)   10:56.97(41.28)
       11:39.30(42.33)   12:19.60(40.30)   13:01.24(41.64)   13:40.14(38.90)

  3  Stites, Jim S                      M52  ARIZ   12:35.50    12:23.11
                35.61     1:13.66(38.05)    1:50.49(36.83)    2:27.64(37.15)
        3:04.97(37.33)    3:42.30(37.33)    4:19.30(37.00)    4:56.52(37.22)
        5:34.31(37.79)    6:11.93(37.62)    6:49.75(37.82)    7:27.73(37.98)
        8:04.99(37.26)    8:42.98(37.99)    9:21.09(38.11)    9:58.48(37.39)
       10:35.67(37.19)   11:12.88(37.21)   11:48.95(36.07)   12:23.11(34.16)

  4  Brundage, Patrick W                M42  ARIZ    9:55.90     9:54.63
                26.67       56.16(29.49)    1:25.75(29.59)    1:55.56(29.81)
        2:25.44(29.88)    2:55.81(30.37)    3:26.26(30.45)    3:56.72(30.46)
        4:26.94(30.22)    4:57.41(30.47)    5:27.16(29.75)    5:56.65(29.49)
        6:26.45(29.80)    6:56.32(29.87)    7:26.33(30.01)    7:56.27(29.94)
        8:26.39(30.12)    8:56.61(30.22)    9:26.30(29.69)    9:54.63(28.33)

  5  Utsch, Jeffrey S                   M42  ARIZ   10:20.32          NS

  6  Bezdek, Summer                     F25  ARIZ   13:00.00    12:07.73
                31.88     1:06.92(35.04)    1:43.65(36.73)    2:20.91(37.26)
        2:58.45(37.54)    3:36.04(37.59)    4:13.03(36.99)    4:50.05(37.02)
        5:27.39(37.34)    6:04.55(37.16)    6:41.32(36.77)    7:18.22(36.90)
        7:54.76(36.54)    8:31.29(36.53)    9:07.77(36.48)    9:44.22(36.45)
       10:20.54(36.32)   10:56.86(36.32)   11:32.74(35.88)   12:07.73(34.99)

  7  Doherty, Rob                       M47  UNAT   15:00.00    14:20.20
                33.97     1:12.79(38.82)    1:54.62(41.83)    2:36.46(41.84)
        3:19.98(43.52)    4:03.44(43.46)    4:46.63(43.19)    5:30.08(43.45)
        6:13.92(43.84)    6:58.04(44.12)    7:42.57(44.53)    8:27.35(44.78)
        9:12.21(44.86)    9:56.55(44.34)   10:41.25(44.70)   11:26.20(44.95)
       12:11.09(44.89)   12:55.49(44.40)   13:38.68(43.19)   14:20.20(41.52)

  8  Salazar, Jose C                    M31  ARIZ   15:24.86          NS
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #36