Heat Results

FCST First Time 4 Everything (Choice Events)

Short Course Yards
Feb 20, 2010

Event 11, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Darnell, Lisa M                    F47  KAMS         NT          NS

  2  Madden, Debbie M                   F41  FCST    3:00.00     3:03.31
                42.93 

  2  Tamlyn, Kendall D                  F53  UNAT    3:10.06     3:11.90
                46.32 

  2  Madden, Debbie M                   F41  FCST    3:00.00     3:03.31
                45.88 

  2  Tamlyn, Kendall D                  F53  UNAT    3:10.06     3:11.90
                49.10     1:38.32(49.22)

  2  Madden, Debbie M                   F41  FCST    3:00.00     3:03.31
                47.17 

  2  Tamlyn, Kendall D                  F53  UNAT    3:10.06     3:11.90
                47.26 

  2  Madden, Debbie M                   F41  FCST    3:00.00     3:03.31
                47.33 

  3  Offner, Mike                       M33  FCST    2:45.52     2:41.84
                38.94 

  3  Evans, Andrew C                    M54  MACA    2:42.50     2:43.93
                39.32 

  3  Bailey, Rodney A                   M58   BSM    3:40.00          NS

  3  Offner, Mike                       M33  FCST    2:45.52     2:41.84
                41.79 

  3  Evans, Andrew C                    M54  MACA    2:42.50     2:43.93
                41.12 

  3  Bailey, Rodney A                   M58   BSM    3:40.00          NS

  3  Offner, Mike                       M33  FCST    2:45.52     2:41.84
                42.06 

  3  Evans, Andrew C                    M54  MACA    2:42.50     2:43.93
                42.81 

  3  Bailey, Rodney A                   M58   BSM    3:40.00          NS

  3  Offner, Mike                       M33  FCST    2:45.52     2:41.84
                39.05 

  3  Evans, Andrew C                    M54  MACA    2:42.50     2:43.93
                40.68 

  4  Langford, Kirk W                   M51  WMST    2:31.30     2:40.46
                38.37 

  4  Waldhart, Chris J                  M38  MACA    2:18.00          NS

  4  Langford, Kirk W                   M51  WMST    2:31.30     2:40.46
                41.18 

  4  Waldhart, Chris J                  M38  MACA    2:18.00          NS

  4  Langford, Kirk W                   M51  WMST    2:31.30     2:40.46
                41.01 

  4  Waldhart, Chris J                  M38  MACA    2:18.00          NS

  4  Langford, Kirk W                   M51  WMST    2:31.30     2:40.46
                39.90 

  5  Gellatly, Jill E                   F42  WMST    2:25.00     2:25.50
                34.55 

  5  Pfeiffer-Traum, Alan               M56  UHMS    2:45.00     2:47.49
                39.56 

  5  Wingenroth, Kris                   F56  UNAT    3:10.00          NS

  5  Gellatly, Jill E                   F42  WMST    2:25.00     2:25.50
                36.52 

  5  Pfeiffer-Traum, Alan               M56  UHMS    2:45.00     2:47.49
                42.75 

  5  Wingenroth, Kris                   F56  UNAT    3:10.00          NS

  5  Gellatly, Jill E                   F42  WMST    2:25.00     2:25.50
                36.81 

  5  Pfeiffer-Traum, Alan               M56  UHMS    2:45.00     2:47.49
                42.93 

  5  Gellatly, Jill E                   F42  WMST    2:25.00     2:25.50
                37.62 

  5  Pfeiffer-Traum, Alan               M56  UHMS    2:45.00     2:47.49
                42.25 

  5  Wingenroth, Kris                   F56  UNAT    3:10.00          NS

  6  Cooper, Graham P                   M36  RICE    2:58.00     3:00.27
                42.11 

  6  Denby, Karlene                     F56   ISF    2:45.01     2:44.90
                39.84 

  6  Toon, Terry Lynn M                 F50  FCST    3:45.00     3:48.48
                51.00 

  6  Cooper, Graham P                   M36  RICE    2:58.00     3:00.27
                45.85 

  6  Denby, Karlene                     F56   ISF    2:45.01     2:44.90
                42.82 

  6  Toon, Terry Lynn M                 F50  FCST    3:45.00     3:48.48
                57.87 

  6  Cooper, Graham P                   M36  RICE    2:58.00     3:00.27
                46.86 

  6  Denby, Karlene                     F56   ISF    2:45.01     2:44.90
                42.47 

  6  Toon, Terry Lynn M                 F50  FCST    3:45.00     3:48.48
              1:01.01 

  6  Denby, Karlene                     F56   ISF    2:45.01     2:44.90
                39.77 

  6  Toon, Terry Lynn M                 F50  FCST    3:45.00     3:48.48
                58.60 

  6  Cooper, Graham P                   M36  RICE    2:58.00     3:00.27
                45.45 

  7  Ogier, Danielle                    F57  UNAT    3:10.90          NS

  7  Wood, Craig A                      M69  ETEX    3:34.00     3:36.27
                52.34   2:44.04(1:51.70)

  7  Ogier, Danielle                    F57  UNAT    3:10.90          NS

  7  Wood, Craig A                      M69  ETEX    3:34.00     3:36.27
                53.01 

  7  Ogier, Danielle                    F57  UNAT    3:10.90          NS

  7  Wood, Craig A                      M69  ETEX    3:34.00     3:36.27
                      
  8  Sauer, De Ette A                   F68  MOST    4:04.08     4:06.75
                58.31   2:03.07(1:04.76)  3:08.44(1:05.37)    4:06.75(58.31)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36