Heat Results

Ozark SCY Distance Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 7, 2010

Event 1, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Sutherland, Matt                   M39  SLAM   20:00.00    17:40.57
              1:39.45     2:30.69(51.24)  5:07.94(2:37.25)  6:56.09(1:48.15)
      8:44.76(1:48.67) 13:17.66(4:32.90) 15:08.40(1:50.74)                  
                                                                            
                                                                            
                                                           17:40.57(2:32.17)

  2  Hermsmeyer, Josie L                F33  SLAM   17:00.00    16:08.09
                42.99     1:28.74(45.75)    2:15.71(46.97)    3:03.39(47.68)
        3:51.26(47.87)    4:40.05(48.79)    5:29.32(49.27)    6:18.90(49.58)
        7:09.07(50.17)    7:58.55(49.48)    8:48.53(49.98)    9:37.76(49.23)
       10:26.89(49.13)   11:16.59(49.70)   12:05.81(49.22)   12:55.73(49.92)
       13:45.22(49.49)   14:34.73(49.51)   15:23.59(48.86)   16:08.09(44.50)

  3  Hancock, Steven T                  M53  SLAM   11:55.00    13:08.81
                33.92     1:11.36(37.44)    1:50.97(39.61)    2:30.69(39.72)
        3:10.51(39.82)    3:50.17(39.66)    4:30.18(40.01)    5:09.77(39.59)
        5:49.99(40.22)    6:30.44(40.45)    7:10.55(40.11)    7:51.11(40.56)
        8:31.38(40.27)    9:11.18(39.80)    9:50.76(39.58)   10:30.17(39.41)
       11:10.23(40.06)   11:49.81(39.58)   12:29.34(39.53)   13:08.81(39.47)

  4  Hopson, Bruce E                    M43  SLAM   11:25.00    11:39.05
                32.31     1:06.75(34.44)    1:42.14(35.39)    2:17.61(35.47)
        2:53.64(36.03)    3:29.17(35.53)    4:04.61(35.44)    4:40.48(35.87)
        5:16.03(35.55)    5:51.64(35.61)    6:26.78(35.14)    7:02.13(35.35)
        7:37.27(35.14)    8:11.51(34.24)    8:46.31(34.80)    9:21.50(35.19)
        9:56.10(34.60)   10:31.01(34.91)   11:05.38(34.37)   11:39.05(33.67)

  5  Gundersen, Karl R                  M40  SLAM   11:45.60    11:30.10
                31.65     1:05.63(33.98)    1:39.96(34.33)    2:14.29(34.33)
        2:48.48(34.19)    3:23.25(34.77)    3:57.87(34.62)    4:32.40(34.53)
        5:06.73(34.33)    5:41.34(34.61)    6:16.13(34.79)    6:50.78(34.65)
        7:25.94(35.16)    8:01.08(35.14)    8:36.36(35.28)    9:11.76(35.40)
        9:46.96(35.20)   10:21.66(34.70)   10:56.73(35.07)   11:30.10(33.37)

  6  Trinklein, Allison M               F35   DAM   15:00.00          NS

  7  Taake, Angie                       F38  SLAM   18:00.00    16:58.24
                43.65     1:31.66(48.01)    2:23.50(51.84)    3:16.70(53.20)
        4:09.32(52.62)    5:01.38(52.06)    5:52.88(51.50)    6:44.75(51.87)
        7:36.83(52.08)    8:29.33(52.50)    9:20.69(51.36)   10:12.46(51.77)
       11:04.51(52.05)   11:57.62(53.11)   12:49.58(51.96)   13:39.82(50.24)
       14:31.22(51.40)   15:22.05(50.83)   16:11.16(49.11)   16:58.24(47.08)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #49