Heat Results

2009 St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 5, 2009

Event 2, 400 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Eng, David G                       M51   AWJ    6:18.77     6:20.12
                39.04     1:23.52(44.48)    2:14.53(51.01)    3:03.38(48.85)
        4:00.08(56.70)    4:56.78(56.70)    5:40.52(43.74)    6:20.12(39.60)

  2  Meador, Maureen M                  F41  GAJA    6:02.00     6:22.03
                39.31     1:25.94(46.63)    2:18.32(52.38)    3:07.70(49.38)
        4:02.04(54.34)    4:56.79(54.75)    5:40.35(43.56)    6:22.03(41.68)

  3  Seibel, Ben                        M57  GAJA    6:00.00     7:07.58
                48.95     1:45.90(56.95)    2:43.96(58.06)    3:36.41(52.45)
        4:35.78(59.37)    5:34.67(58.89)    6:22.27(47.60)    7:07.58(45.31)

  4  Petmecky, Gary N                   M46  GAJA    5:57.09     5:51.85
                36.94     1:19.59(42.65)    2:05.23(45.64)    2:51.54(46.31)
        3:40.60(49.06)    4:30.24(49.64)    5:12.16(41.92)    5:51.85(39.69)

  5  Faller, Courtney M                 M35  PALM    4:49.84          DQ
                32.41 

  6  Merritt, Anne Hanna                F35  HURM    5:27.24     5:22.13
                34.55     1:13.46(38.91)    1:53.67(40.21)    2:35.17(41.50)
        3:20.37(45.20)    4:07.30(46.93)    4:45.48(38.18)    5:22.13(36.65)

  7  Prengaman, Peter V                 M34  GAJA    6:00.00     6:30.43
                40.66     1:30.81(50.15)    2:18.49(47.68)    3:07.82(49.33)
        3:59.23(51.41)    4:52.70(53.47)    5:41.71(49.01)    6:30.43(48.72)

  8  Kuecher, Daniel T                  M25  UNAT    6:00.06     6:08.62
                33.96     1:16.21(42.25)    2:01.10(44.89)    2:45.73(44.63)
        3:42.00(56.27)    4:39.38(57.38)    5:24.19(44.81)    6:08.62(44.43)

  9  Natkin, Heidi                      F35   AWJ    6:07.00     5:59.28
                36.99     1:20.77(43.78)    2:07.85(47.08)    2:53.95(46.10)
        3:44.98(51.03)    4:37.39(52.41)    5:19.37(41.98)    5:59.28(39.91)

 10  Holder, Matthew W                  M32   ART    6:35.00     6:25.87
                37.84     1:21.18(43.34)    2:13.42(52.24)    3:04.14(50.72)
        3:58.17(54.03)    4:52.24(54.07)    5:40.31(48.07)    6:25.87(45.56)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #33