Heat Results

Southwest Masters Turkey Shoot

Short Course Meters
Nov 22, 2009

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Darby, Bill                        M62  UNAT   10:45.00    10:49.98
                35.13     1:13.22(38.09)    1:52.29(39.07)    2:31.88(39.59)
        3:11.96(40.08)    3:52.45(40.49)    4:33.77(41.32)    5:15.85(42.08)
        5:58.21(42.36)    6:41.50(43.29)    7:23.33(41.83)    8:05.63(42.30)
        8:47.03(41.40)    9:28.70(41.67)   10:08.70(40.00)

  2  Borton, Dan                        M41  ROSE   10:30.41    10:16.87
                34.88     1:13.16(38.28)    1:52.18(39.02)    2:31.36(39.18)
        3:10.44(39.08)    3:49.19(38.75)    4:27.90(38.71)    5:06.74(38.84)
        5:45.74(39.00)    6:24.64(38.90)    7:03.42(38.78)    7:42.55(39.13)
        8:21.24(38.69)    9:00.15(38.91)    9:38.99(38.84)

  3  Phillips, Rick                     M55  SCAQ   10:17.00    10:10.26
                34.05     1:12.57(38.52)    1:51.48(38.91)    2:30.59(39.11)
        3:09.31(38.72)    3:48.18(38.87)    4:26.79(38.61)    5:05.79(39.00)
        5:44.66(38.87)    6:23.32(38.66)    7:02.24(38.92)    7:40.20(37.96)
        8:18.00(37.80)    8:56.15(38.15)    9:34.27(38.12)

  4  Lucero, Michael D                  M39  ROSE    9:47.78     9:42.88
                32.58     1:08.64(36.06)    1:45.14(36.50)    2:22.20(37.06)
        2:58.99(36.79)    3:35.73(36.74)    4:12.44(36.71)    4:49.14(36.70)
        5:26.15(37.01)    6:03.03(36.88)    6:40.18(37.15)    7:17.07(36.89)
        7:54.28(37.21)    8:31.21(36.93)    9:07.72(36.51)

  5  Kent, Aric                         M39  MYST   10:00.00    10:52.67
                34.36     1:12.72(38.36)    1:52.04(39.32)    2:32.71(40.67)
        3:14.08(41.37)    3:54.96(40.88)    4:37.05(42.09)    5:18.45(41.40)
        5:59.88(41.43)    6:40.94(41.06)    7:21.89(40.95)    8:03.95(42.06)
        8:46.57(42.62)    9:28.69(42.12)   10:11.67(42.98)

  6  Spivey, Bonnie L                   F51  UNAT   10:30.00    10:35.46
                36.39     1:16.35(39.96)    1:57.00(40.65)    2:37.32(40.32)
        3:17.24(39.92)    3:57.70(40.46)    4:37.40(39.70)    5:17.60(40.20)
        5:58.14(40.54)    6:38.16(40.02)    7:18.45(40.29)    7:58.58(40.13)
        8:38.33(39.75)    9:17.83(39.50)    9:57.65(39.82)

  7  Sidenberg, Phil                    M53   SWM   10:32.00    10:34.83
                35.68     1:14.41(38.73)    1:55.35(40.94)    2:36.36(41.01)
        3:17.09(40.73)    3:56.83(39.74)    4:36.89(40.06)    5:17.21(40.32)
        5:57.57(40.36)    6:38.01(40.44)    7:18.52(40.51)    7:59.19(40.67)
        8:38.85(39.66)    9:18.90(40.05)    9:58.47(39.57)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #45