Heat Results

Dixie Zone SC State SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Oct 30 - Nov 1, 2009

Event 23, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Allen, Madeline M                  F28  PALM    5:43.61     5:45.90
                40.86     1:24.66(43.80)    2:09.23(44.57)    2:53.38(44.15)
        3:37.70(44.32)    4:21.79(44.09)    5:05.40(43.61)    5:45.90(40.50)

  2  Hooe, Donna L                      F47  GAJA    5:32.63     5:40.00
                38.75     1:21.05(42.30)    2:04.18(43.13)    2:47.60(43.42)
        3:30.83(43.23)    4:15.08(44.25)    4:58.31(43.23)    5:40.00(41.69)

  3  Stresemann, Michael N              M49  PALM    5:25.00     5:24.06
                37.46     1:18.72(41.26)    2:00.56(41.84)    2:42.07(41.51)
        3:23.42(41.35)    4:04.34(40.92)    4:44.99(40.65)    5:24.06(39.07)

  4  Poiletman, Robert M                M66  COLM    5:19.00     5:18.21
                35.86     1:16.04(40.18)    1:57.07(41.03)    2:38.48(41.41)
        3:19.26(40.78)    3:59.73(40.47)    4:40.02(40.29)    5:18.21(38.19)

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                36.50 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                34.37 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                39.91 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                38.34 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                40.80 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                39.29 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                41.09 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                39.73 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                41.02 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                39.80 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                41.01 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                39.81 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                40.32 

  5  Stuart, Steven J                   M41   TGM    5:08.00          OK
                38.63 

  5  Aziz, Kristin A                    F44  GAJA    5:25.00     5:19.24
                38.59 

  6  Wilder, Hugh                       M62  SMRT    5:25.00     5:13.83
                35.59     1:15.06(39.47)    1:55.51(40.45)    2:36.06(40.55)
        3:16.29(40.23)    3:56.11(39.82)    4:35.89(39.78)    5:13.83(37.94)

  7  Reinke, Cheryl M                   F45  UNAT    5:39.00     5:32.27
                36.92     1:16.98(40.06)    1:58.55(41.57)    2:41.15(42.60)
        3:24.08(42.93)    4:07.33(43.25)    4:50.56(43.23)    5:32.27(41.71)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #33