Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-29, 2009

Event 23, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Greene, Chris C                    M47  GAJA    5:17.00          NS

  3  Ulveling, Kristina                 F36  GAJA    5:12.00     5:14.48
                28.45       59.53(31.08)    1:30.90(31.37)    2:02.56(31.66)
        2:34.45(31.89)    3:06.22(31.77)    3:37.94(31.72)    4:10.05(32.11)
        4:42.36(32.31)    5:14.48(32.12)

  4  Berryhill, Keith                   M49   RAY    5:10.00     5:09.23
                28.69       59.92(31.23)    1:31.49(31.57)    2:03.12(31.63)
        2:34.65(31.53)    3:06.10(31.45)    3:37.36(31.26)    4:08.67(31.31)
        4:39.70(31.03)    5:09.23(29.53)

  5  Switzer, Keith M                   M46  COLM    4:51.10     4:43.21
                26.76       55.14(28.38)    1:23.92(28.78)    1:52.43(28.51)
        2:20.80(28.37)    2:49.44(28.64)    3:17.99(28.55)    3:46.90(28.91)
        4:15.59(28.69)    4:43.21(27.62)

  6  Ely, Shane M                       M38  GAJA    5:05.00     5:08.78
                28.22       58.65(30.43)    1:29.43(30.78)    2:00.63(31.20)
        2:32.01(31.38)    3:03.37(31.36)    3:34.82(31.45)    4:06.50(31.68)
        4:37.84(31.34)    5:08.78(30.94)

  7  Bailey, Matthew A                  M47   AWJ    5:10.00     5:11.15
                28.44       59.23(30.79)    1:30.77(31.54)    2:02.42(31.65)
        2:33.93(31.51)    3:05.27(31.34)    3:36.93(31.66)    4:08.71(31.78)
        4:40.31(31.60)    5:11.15(30.84)

  8  Campbell, Mark                     M27  GAJA    5:12.17     5:19.41
                28.54     1:00.16(31.62)    1:32.67(32.51)    2:04.71(32.04)
        2:37.03(32.32)    3:09.34(32.31)    3:41.86(32.52)    4:14.42(32.56)
        4:47.32(32.90)    5:19.41(32.09)

  9  Sidor, Kevin                       M38  GAJA    5:26.00     5:22.12
                28.63       59.43(30.80)    1:30.77(31.34)    2:02.80(32.03)
        2:35.46(32.66)    3:08.17(32.71)    3:41.90(33.73)    4:15.39(33.49)
        4:48.89(33.50)    5:22.12(33.23)

 10  Beaty, John                        M33  RATS    5:36.19          NS
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #51