Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-29, 2009

Event 19, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Vest, Donald S                     M53  UNAT    6:15.00     6:35.19
                45.27     1:42.14(56.87)    2:33.24(51.10)    3:27.05(53.81)
        4:21.42(54.37)    5:15.35(53.93)    5:55.51(40.16)    6:35.19(39.68)

  2  Perry, Andrew M                    M40  GAJA    5:55.00     5:57.42
                36.13     1:21.85(45.72)    2:09.72(47.87)    2:56.25(46.53)
        3:49.30(53.05)    4:41.38(52.08)    5:22.00(40.62)    5:57.42(35.42)

  3  Elliott, William C                 M52   ART    5:28.00     5:33.83
                33.33     1:11.65(38.32)    1:57.00(45.35)    2:41.38(44.38)
        3:29.20(47.82)    4:18.92(49.72)    4:56.51(37.59)    5:33.83(37.32)

  4  Copeland, Rob                      M52  GAJA    5:20.00     5:11.32
                34.34     1:13.12(38.78)    1:53.78(40.66)    2:34.50(40.72)
        3:18.43(43.93)    4:02.51(44.08)    4:38.16(35.65)    5:11.32(33.16)

  5  Leach, Angela H                    F25  UNAT    5:15.00          NS

  6  Collett, Tracy L                   F38  GAJA    5:15.00     5:32.48
                36.97     1:20.80(43.83)    2:04.54(43.74)    2:49.47(44.93)
        3:35.31(45.84)    4:21.78(46.47)    4:57.32(35.54)    5:32.48(35.16)

  7  Wilder, Hugh                       M61  SMRT    5:25.00     5:26.71
                32.62     1:10.29(37.67)    1:53.11(42.82)    2:36.77(43.66)
        3:24.48(47.71)    4:14.23(49.75)    4:50.89(36.66)    5:26.71(35.82)

  8  Meador, Maureen M                  F40  GAJA    5:40.03     5:50.81
                36.52     1:19.51(42.99)    2:06.48(46.97)    2:53.48(47.00)
        3:43.12(49.64)    4:32.95(49.83)    5:13.13(40.18)    5:50.81(37.68)

  9  Adams, Jennifer M                  F32  GAJA    6:06.29          DQ
                38.44 

 10  Conover, Steven M                  M59  UNAT    6:51.32          DQ
                44.43 
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47