Heat Results

San Antonio Nadadores SCM

Short Course Meters
Nov 23, 2008

Event 4, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Koopmann, Walter E                 M47   AGM         NT     3:46.59
                49.18     1:47.16(57.98)  2:47.51(1:00.35)    3:46.59(59.08)

  2  Yarid, Jay                         M45  DAMM         NT     2:12.23
                31.13     1:05.14(34.01)    1:39.40(34.26)    2:12.23(32.83)

  3  Rasmussen, Anders M                M45  TXLA         NT     2:52.21
                27.94     1:22.53(54.59)    2:07.96(45.43)    2:52.21(44.25)

  4  Blessing, Tyler J                  M36  TXLA         NT     2:07.80
                29.24 

  4  Milu, Shane                        M22   SMU         NT     2:11.85
                29.00 

  4  Blessing, Tyler J                  M36  TXLA         NT     2:07.80
                31.80 

  4  Milu, Shane                        M22   SMU         NT     2:11.85
                32.51 

  4  Blessing, Tyler J                  M36  TXLA         NT     2:07.80
                33.07 

  4  Milu, Shane                        M22   SMU         NT     2:11.85
                34.44     1:10.34(35.90)

  4  Blessing, Tyler J                  M36  TXLA         NT     2:07.80
                33.69 

  5  Milu, Jon E                        M48  MOST         NT     2:26.62
                32.26 

  5  Bartee, Todd A                     M39  TXLA         NT     2:12.14
                28.53     1:01.86(33.33)

  5  Milu, Jon E                        M48  MOST         NT     2:26.62
                      
  5  Bartee, Todd A                     M39  TXLA         NT     2:12.14
                37.16 

  5  Milu, Jon E                        M48  MOST         NT     2:26.62
              1:15.98 

  5  Bartee, Todd A                     M39  TXLA         NT     2:12.14
                33.12 

  5  Milu, Jon E                        M48  MOST         NT     2:26.62
                38.38 

  6  Walker, Donald M                   M50  AAAA         NT     2:31.30
                33.11     1:11.00(37.89)    1:49.58(38.58)    2:31.30(41.72)

  7  De Leon, Louis P                   M32  AAAA         NT     2:30.97
                33.66     1:12.41(38.75)    1:51.28(38.87)    2:30.97(39.69)

  8  Martin, Sherrill F                 M71  AAAA         NT     4:06.21
                55.44   1:57.22(1:01.78)  3:02.10(1:04.88)  4:06.21(1:04.11)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #29