Heat Results

San Antonio Nadadores SCM

Short Course Meters
Nov 23, 2008

Event 30, 100 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Blanco, Alonso O                   M34  MOST         NT     1:25.36
                39.48 

  1  Yarid, Jay                         M45  DAMM         NT     1:41.63
                28.47 

  1  Blanco, Alonso O                   M34  MOST         NT     1:25.36
                45.88 

  1  Yarid, Jay                         M45  DAMM         NT     1:41.63
              1:13.16 

  2  Koopmann, Walter E                 M47   AGM         NT     1:24.34
                      
  2  Burke, Joseph A                    M48   AGM         NT     1:40.25
                      
  2  Koopmann, Walter E                 M47   AGM         NT     1:24.34
              1:24.34 

  2  Burke, Joseph A                    M48   AGM         NT     1:40.25
              1:40.25 

  3  Rasmussen, Anders M                M45  TXLA         NT     1:05.44
                29.33 

  3  Milu, Jon E                        M48  MOST         NT     1:02.88
                30.19     1:02.88(32.69)

  3  Rasmussen, Anders M                M45  TXLA         NT     1:05.44
                36.11 

  4  Ingalls, Melvin N                  M69  AAAA         NT     1:48.99
                50.74 

  4  Milu, Shane                        M22   SMU         NT     1:04.75
                29.58 

  4  Ingalls, Melvin N                  M69  AAAA         NT     1:48.99
                58.25 

  4  Milu, Shane                        M22   SMU         NT     1:04.75
                35.17 

  5  Lemaistre, Charles F               M54  AAAA         NT       55.83
                27.00 

  5  Martin, Sherrill F                 M71  AAAA         NT     1:48.87
                52.06     1:48.87(56.81)

  5  Lemaistre, Charles F               M54  AAAA         NT       55.83
                28.83 

  6  Gilbert, Beau C                    M35  AAAA         NT     1:08.22
                31.97     1:08.22(36.25)

  7  Richey, Steven C                   M48  MOST         NT     1:24.30
                39.77 

  7  Raiborn Jr., Louis M               M77  UNAT         NT     2:19.04
                39.77   2:19.04(1:39.27)

  7  Richey, Steven C                   M48  MOST         NT     1:24.30
                44.53 

  8  Krueger, Phil J                    M62  MOST         NT     1:23.19
                41.39     1:23.19(41.80)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50