Heat Results

Hood River SCM Zone Championship

Short Course Meters
Nov 1-2, 2008

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Hawthorne, Jason G                 M38  OREG   11:30.00    13:41.91
                43.03     1:30.42(47.39)    2:20.77(50.35)    3:12.30(51.53)
        4:04.78(52.48)    4:57.69(52.91)    5:50.72(53.03)    6:44.36(53.64)
        7:37.64(53.28)    8:29.70(52.06)    9:23.95(54.25)   10:17.17(53.22)
       11:09.02(51.85)   12:01.33(52.31)   12:52.69(51.36)   13:41.91(49.22)

  2  Kaufman, Seth J                    M40  OREG   11:17.00    10:41.66
                35.05     1:13.66(38.61)    1:53.44(39.78)    2:34.08(40.64)
        3:14.86(40.78)    3:56.30(41.44)    4:38.00(41.70)    5:19.56(41.56)
        6:01.54(41.98)    6:43.51(41.97)    7:25.15(41.64)    8:06.42(41.27)
        8:47.29(40.87)    9:26.99(39.70)   10:05.66(38.67)   10:41.66(36.00)

  3  Goodman, Doug                      M52  OREG   10:30.00    10:01.23
                34.84     1:13.24(38.40)    1:52.15(38.91)    2:30.80(38.65)
        3:09.00(38.20)    3:47.47(38.47)    4:26.78(39.31)    5:05.26(38.48)
        5:43.46(38.20)    6:21.71(38.25)    6:59.45(37.74)    7:36.58(37.13)
        8:13.34(36.76)    8:50.03(36.69)    9:26.38(36.35)   10:01.23(34.85)

  4  Plaggemeier, Thomas M              M31  UNAT    9:20.00    10:18.69
                35.11     1:12.60(37.49)    1:50.92(38.32)    2:29.07(38.15)
        3:07.48(38.41)    3:46.22(38.74)    4:25.36(39.14)    5:04.17(38.81)
        5:43.56(39.39)    6:22.61(39.05)    7:01.39(38.78)    7:40.90(39.51)
        8:21.32(40.42)    9:01.47(40.15)    9:40.30(38.83)   10:18.69(38.39)

  5  Schultz, Stephanie L               F42  OREG   10:27.40    10:20.19
                36.23     1:16.05(39.82)    1:56.35(40.30)    2:36.63(40.28)
        3:15.97(39.34)    3:54.70(38.73)    4:33.69(38.99)    5:12.84(39.15)
        5:51.43(38.59)    6:30.18(38.75)    7:09.42(39.24)    7:48.48(39.06)
        8:27.43(38.95)    9:05.81(38.38)    9:43.94(38.13)   10:20.19(36.25)

  6  Lassen, Megan M                    F38  OREG   11:10.00    10:44.05
                37.04     1:17.01(39.97)    1:57.64(40.63)    2:38.83(41.19)
        3:19.62(40.79)    4:00.88(41.26)    4:42.01(41.13)    5:22.99(40.98)
        6:03.79(40.80)    6:44.68(40.89)    7:25.33(40.65)    8:06.12(40.79)
        8:46.44(40.32)    9:26.63(40.19)   10:05.76(39.13)   10:44.05(38.29)

  7  Tyynismaa, Terri L                 F46  OREG   11:30.00    11:14.05
                38.71     1:19.61(40.90)    2:01.33(41.72)    2:43.30(41.97)
        3:24.99(41.69)    4:07.34(42.35)    4:49.95(42.61)    5:32.33(42.38)
        6:14.87(42.54)    6:56.92(42.05)    7:39.29(42.37)    8:22.28(42.99)
        9:05.29(43.01)    9:48.68(43.39)   10:32.00(43.32)   11:14.05(42.05)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #52