Heat Results

St. Petes Masters LCM

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-13, 2008

Event 1, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Deering, Tara R                    F31  FACT         NT    22:50.58
              1:25.89   2:57.83(1:31.94)  4:29.85(1:32.02)  6:01.67(1:31.82)
      7:33.30(1:31.63)  9:05.15(1:31.85) 10:37.86(1:32.71) 12:10.72(1:32.86)
     13:43.06(1:32.34) 15:15.75(1:32.69) 16:48.08(1:32.33) 18:19.92(1:31.84)
     19:51.21(1:31.29) 21:21.66(1:30.45) 22:50.58(1:28.92)

  2  Ferron, Pam C                      F42  ACTT   24:01.00    23:09.56
              1:25.50   2:58.03(1:32.53)  4:29.96(1:31.93)  6:02.29(1:32.33)
      7:34.50(1:32.21)  9:07.37(1:32.87) 10:40.97(1:33.60) 12:14.37(1:33.40)
     13:48.10(1:33.73) 15:21.84(1:33.74) 16:55.08(1:33.24) 18:29.52(1:34.44)
     20:03.20(1:33.68) 21:37.22(1:34.02) 23:09.56(1:32.34)

  3  Hamel, Laura                       F44  SYSM   23:00.00    22:46.22
              1:24.52   2:56.05(1:31.53)  4:28.16(1:32.11)  6:01.15(1:32.99)
      7:33.08(1:31.93)  9:05.11(1:32.03) 10:37.35(1:32.24) 12:09.30(1:31.95)
     13:41.03(1:31.73) 15:13.46(1:32.43) 16:46.39(1:32.93) 18:18.33(1:31.94)
     19:50.78(1:32.45) 21:19.89(1:29.11) 22:46.22(1:26.33)

  4  Steinmann, Sharon B                F50   SPM   22:30.00    22:56.56
              1:24.48   2:54.85(1:30.37)  4:26.00(1:31.15)  5:57.51(1:31.51)
      7:29.67(1:32.16)  9:01.92(1:32.25) 10:34.13(1:32.21) 12:06.74(1:32.61)
     13:39.35(1:32.61) 15:12.59(1:33.24) 16:45.22(1:32.63) 18:17.98(1:32.76)
     19:50.83(1:32.85) 21:23.05(1:32.22) 22:56.56(1:33.51)

  5  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F52   SPM   22:25.00    24:12.38
              1:29.24   3:03.62(1:34.38)  4:38.79(1:35.17)  6:14.80(1:36.01)
      7:50.68(1:35.88)  9:28.05(1:37.37) 11:04.58(1:36.53) 12:41.94(1:37.36)
     14:19.58(1:37.64) 15:57.63(1:38.05) 17:35.92(1:38.29) 19:14.72(1:38.80)
     20:53.92(1:39.20) 22:33.23(1:39.31) 24:12.38(1:39.15)

  6  Inman, Grant M                     M57  ACTT   22:30.00    22:16.36
              1:26.23   2:57.62(1:31.39)  4:28.46(1:30.84)  5:58.85(1:30.39)
      7:28.68(1:29.83)  8:57.38(1:28.70) 10:25.93(1:28.55) 11:54.11(1:28.18)
     13:22.50(1:28.39) 14:51.09(1:28.59) 16:19.67(1:28.58) 17:48.55(1:28.88)
     19:16.92(1:28.37) 20:47.29(1:30.37) 22:16.36(1:29.07)

  7  Hopkins, Gaylord                   M67   FMM   23:00.00    22:54.54
              1:26.47   2:57.93(1:31.46)  4:30.56(1:32.63)  6:02.34(1:31.78)
      7:33.99(1:31.65)  9:06.01(1:32.02) 10:37.32(1:31.31) 12:09.52(1:32.20)
     13:42.24(1:32.72) 15:14.45(1:32.21) 16:47.03(1:32.58) 18:19.04(1:32.01)
     19:51.41(1:32.37) 21:22.99(1:31.58) 22:54.54(1:31.55)

  8  Tilton, Leslie                     F46  SYSM   23:30.00    21:41.12
              1:21.54   2:48.52(1:26.98)  4:16.16(1:27.64)  5:44.15(1:27.99)
      7:11.98(1:27.83)  8:39.40(1:27.42) 10:06.49(1:27.09) 11:33.95(1:27.46)
     13:01.13(1:27.18) 14:28.23(1:27.10) 15:55.18(1:26.95) 17:22.30(1:27.12)
     18:49.52(1:27.22) 20:16.14(1:26.62) 21:41.12(1:24.98)

  9  Bennett, Ted J                     M49  BMSC   25:00.00          DQ
              1:30.01 

 10  Cunningham, Jill                   F50  FACT   25:15.00    24:54.43
              1:35.05   3:13.61(1:38.56)  4:52.61(1:39.00)  6:31.80(1:39.19)
      8:12.16(1:40.36)  9:53.19(1:41.03) 11:33.61(1:40.42) 13:13.14(1:39.53)
     14:53.05(1:39.91) 16:32.72(1:39.67) 18:13.43(1:40.71) 19:54.44(1:41.01)
     21:35.91(1:41.47) 23:17.01(1:41.10) 24:54.43(1:37.42)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #42