Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Club Atlanta SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-16, 2008

Event 12, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Jacobs, Joel P                     M71  BSLM    3:20.00          NS

  2  Fitzgerald, Sean                   M44   ART    3:00.00     2:46.71
                36.61     1:18.22(41.61)    2:02.43(44.21)    2:46.71(44.28)

  3  Jansen, Derek E                    M24   ART    2:45.00     2:25.29
                34.54     1:11.72(37.18)    1:48.28(36.56)    2:25.29(37.01)

  4  Stuart, Steven J                   M39   TGM    2:37.14     2:32.84
                35.51     1:14.14(38.63)    1:53.42(39.28)    2:32.84(39.42)

  5  Hamilton, Berry                    M54  GAJA    2:31.00     2:32.00
                34.94     1:13.30(38.36)    1:52.72(39.42)    2:32.00(39.28)

  6  Schremmer, Mark T                  M48  UNAT    2:31.83     2:26.76
                33.04     1:09.92(36.88)    1:48.16(38.24)    2:26.76(38.60)

  7  Miller, Cliff                      M41   ART    2:45.00     2:55.21
                38.75     1:23.42(44.67)    2:09.15(45.73)    2:55.21(46.06)

  8  Bailey, Conner                     M61   AMS    2:58.25     2:55.36
                41.55     1:26.53(44.98)    2:12.33(45.80)    2:55.36(43.03)

  9  Zeigler, John V                    M62  GAJA    3:09.90     3:03.70
                41.69     1:28.58(46.89)    2:16.87(48.29)    3:03.70(46.83)

 10  Miller, David W                    M67  GAJA    3:35.00     3:28.65
                48.33     1:40.68(52.35)    2:35.15(54.47)    3:28.65(53.50)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50