Heat Results

Dixie Zone SCY Champs and Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 16-17, 2008

Event 41, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  March, Ed                          M61  O*H*    8:18.78     8:17.83
                42.94     1:31.69(48.75)    2:23.75(52.06)    3:15.48(51.73)
        4:07.34(51.86)    4:58.78(51.44)    5:50.44(51.66)    6:41.89(51.45)
        7:32.39(50.50)    8:17.83(45.44)

  2  Meyers, Susan L                    F66   ISF    7:50.00     7:45.66
                39.57     1:23.93(44.36)    2:10.89(46.96)    2:59.11(48.22)
        3:47.28(48.17)    4:35.51(48.23)    5:23.29(47.78)    6:11.47(48.18)
        6:59.32(47.85)    7:45.66(46.34)

  3  Sinclair, Lisa M                   F47  FACT    7:45.00     7:29.24
                38.96     1:23.08(44.12)    2:08.60(45.52)    2:54.44(45.84)
        3:40.10(45.66)    4:26.31(46.21)    5:12.35(46.04)    5:58.47(46.12)
        6:44.47(46.00)    7:29.24(44.77)

  4  Stollmeyer, Michael A              M70  FACT    7:38.25     7:16.46
                38.39     1:21.66(43.27)    2:05.95(44.29)    2:51.18(45.23)
        3:36.18(45.00)    4:21.80(45.62)    5:07.17(45.37)    5:51.70(44.53)
        6:36.70(45.00)    7:16.46(39.76)

  5  Highsmith, William H               M55  UNAT    7:31.03     7:33.67
                37.81     1:21.41(43.60)    2:07.31(45.90)    2:54.27(46.96)
        3:41.20(46.93)    4:28.55(47.35)    5:15.07(46.52)    6:01.78(46.71)
        6:48.92(47.14)    7:33.67(44.75)

  6  Beach, Robert E                    M77   SPM    7:35.00     8:17.69
                43.65     1:30.29(46.64)    2:18.77(48.48)    3:07.85(49.08)
        3:59.16(51.31)    4:51.68(52.52)    5:43.99(52.31)    6:36.40(52.41)
        7:28.37(51.97)    8:17.69(49.32)

  7  Rodenfels, Bill                    M65  FACT    7:45.00     8:08.27
                40.04     1:26.67(46.63)    2:17.31(50.64)    3:06.54(49.23)
        3:57.03(50.49)    4:46.58(49.55)    5:37.10(50.52)    6:27.14(50.04)
        7:19.09(51.95)    8:08.27(49.18)

  8  Brown, Nancy                       F71  MARY    7:50.00     7:52.06
                41.88     1:29.41(47.53)    2:18.53(49.12)    3:07.45(48.92)
        3:55.82(48.37)    4:44.50(48.68)    5:32.80(48.30)    6:20.95(48.15)
        7:08.43(47.48)    7:52.06(43.63)

  9  Webb, Linda                        F62  FLAQ    8:03.60     7:51.57
                41.00     1:28.50(47.50)    2:17.34(48.84)    3:06.58(49.24)
        3:56.02(49.44)    4:42.90(46.88)    5:30.75(47.85)    6:18.48(47.73)
        7:06.30(47.82)    7:51.57(45.27)

 10  Tullman, Patricia A                F70   FMM    8:20.00     8:24.89
                46.03     1:35.63(49.60)    2:26.36(50.73)    3:18.19(51.83)
        4:11.72(53.53)    5:02.69(50.97)    5:53.54(50.85)    6:44.55(51.01)
        7:35.83(51.28)    8:24.89(49.06)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #41