Heat Results

St Nick's Invite by Atlanta Rainbow Trout SCM

Short Course Meters
Dec 15, 2007

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Tacca, Jeffrey                     M41   AWJ    2:29.00     2:19.76
                33.48     1:08.96(35.48)    1:44.16(35.20)    2:19.76(35.60)

  2  Worden, Gregory P                  M40  GAJA    2:18.00          NS

  3  Schessler, Steve J                 M28   ART    2:10.00     2:20.02
                31.31     1:06.32(35.01)    1:43.03(36.71)    2:20.02(36.99)

  4  Bailey, Matthew A                  M46   AWJ    2:06.50     2:12.93
                29.69     1:03.62(33.93)    1:38.52(34.90)    2:12.93(34.41)

  5  Roos, Andrew K                     M22   AWJ    2:05.00     2:04.37
                29.41     1:00.71(31.30)    1:32.45(31.74)    2:04.37(31.92)

  6  Bugg, Bob                          M50  GAJA    2:05.50     2:02.87
                28.22       59.20(30.98)    1:30.89(31.69)    2:02.87(31.98)

  7  Sutter, Paul D                     M42  CAMS    2:10.00     2:16.48
                31.61     1:05.76(34.15)    1:40.91(35.15)    2:16.48(35.57)

  8  Fitzgerald, Sean                   M44   ART    2:16.00     2:19.26
                31.69     1:06.76(35.07)    1:43.05(36.29)    2:19.26(36.21)

  9  Robinson, Nathan                   M20   AMS    2:20.00     2:29.98
                32.47     1:09.78(37.31)    1:50.21(40.43)    2:29.98(39.77)

 10  Cashman, Jeffrey B                 M44   RAY    2:29.00     2:17.79
                32.10     1:06.58(34.48)    1:42.15(35.57)    2:17.79(35.64)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47