Heat Results

Florida SUN Masters March Madness SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-11, 2007

Event 41, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Thompson, Ruth A                   F57   FMM         NT     8:23.16
                48.02     1:37.92(49.90)    2:28.57(50.65)    3:20.38(51.81)
        4:11.05(50.67)    5:01.17(50.12)    5:51.85(50.68)    6:43.43(51.58)
        7:33.44(50.01)    8:23.16(49.72)

  2  Gerali, Jennifer L                 F34  SWFA         NT     8:24.03
                43.62     1:32.72(49.10)    2:24.04(51.32)    3:17.00(52.96)
        4:10.88(53.88)    5:03.56(52.68)    5:55.61(52.05)    6:47.25(51.64)
        7:39.07(51.82)    8:24.03(44.96)

  3  Ness, Karen R                      F38  FACT         NT     7:33.86
                39.74     1:23.99(44.25)    2:09.84(45.85)    2:55.61(45.77)
        3:42.19(46.58)    4:28.88(46.69)    5:15.51(46.63)    6:02.67(47.16)
        6:49.32(46.65)    7:33.86(44.54)

  4  King, Amy C                        F37  FACT         NT     7:21.68
                37.44     1:21.03(43.59)    2:06.97(45.94)    2:52.63(45.66)
        3:38.40(45.77)    4:23.07(44.67)    5:08.21(45.14)    5:54.18(45.97)
        6:38.67(44.49)    7:21.68(43.01)

  5  Butcher, Paul G                    M38  SYSM         NT     6:10.30
                34.49     1:11.50(37.01)                                    
      3:04.94(1:53.44)                    4:20.20(1:15.26)                  
      5:34.71(1:14.51)    6:10.30(35.59)

  6  Highsmith, William H               M54  UNAT         NT     8:16.02
                                                                                                    4:55.83(4:55.83)    5:47.52(51.69)                  
                        8:16.02(2:28.50)

  7  Byron, John P                      M48  FACT         NT     6:54.23
                37.22     1:17.80(40.58)    1:59.60(41.80)    2:42.23(42.63)
        3:25.44(43.21)    4:07.84(42.40)    4:51.12(43.28)    5:33.96(42.84)
        6:17.04(43.08)    6:54.23(37.19)

  8  Lent, Mary M                       F42  FACT         NT     8:30.00
                42.06     1:30.72(48.66)    2:22.68(51.96)    3:15.36(52.68)
        4:06.94(51.58)    4:59.93(52.99)    5:54.51(54.58)    6:48.86(54.35)
        7:42.26(53.40)    8:30.00(47.74)

  9  Tullman, Patricia A                F69   FMM         NT     8:41.14
                47.60     1:39.14(51.54)    2:32.50(53.36)    3:25.54(53.04)
        4:20.60(55.06)    5:12.79(52.19)    6:04.75(51.96)    6:58.38(53.63)
        7:50.62(52.24)    8:41.14(50.52)

 10  Rose, Julia                        F51  SYSM         NT     9:04.47
                52.09     1:47.55(55.46)    2:43.86(56.31)    3:40.70(56.84)
        4:37.30(56.60)    5:34.14(56.84)    6:29.39(55.25)    7:24.43(55.04)
        8:16.89(52.46)    9:04.47(47.58)

 12  Cornell, Thomas G                  M59  SYSM         NT          NS
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43