Heat Results

Florida SUN Masters March Madness SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-11, 2007

Event 4, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Inman, Grant M                     M55  ACTT         NT     2:34.48
                        1:16.58(1:16.58)    1:55.46(38.88)    2:34.48(39.02)

  2  Mangrum, John W                    M44  NCMS         NT     2:26.07
                34.78     1:11.07(36.29)    1:48.64(37.57)    2:26.07(37.43)

  3  Drennen, Mark A                    M50  SYSM         NT     2:08.99
                32.84     1:05.15(32.31)    1:37.77(32.62)    2:08.99(31.22)

  4  Claflin, Casey                     M53  FACT         NT     2:12.22
                31.43     1:05.62(34.19)    1:39.17(33.55)    2:12.22(33.05)

  5  Lockaby, Jay R                     M36  SYSM         NT          NS

  6  Calvert, Mark A                    M47  FACT         NT     2:10.60
                31.61     1:04.11(32.50)    1:37.74(33.63)    2:10.60(32.86)

  7  Bliss, Thomas G                    M52  FACT         NT     2:20.51
                34.38     1:09.57(35.19)    1:45.85(36.28)    2:20.51(34.66)

  8  Voisard, Brian S                   M55   WIN         NT     2:22.57
                34.42     1:10.49(36.07)    1:46.78(36.29)    2:22.57(35.79)

  9  Wood, Richard E                    M52  BOLM         NT     2:33.89
                35.20     1:12.91(37.71)    1:53.58(40.67)    2:33.89(40.31)

 10  Gest, William R                    M57  FACT         NT     2:42.61
                38.96     1:19.81(40.85)    2:01.50(41.69)    2:42.61(41.11)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #41