Heat Results

Florida SUN Masters March Madness SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-11, 2007

Event 37, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Camoes, Marie-Noelle A             F29   SPM         NT     2:41.54
                33.88     1:17.84(43.96)    2:04.00(46.16)    2:41.54(37.54)

  2  Bennett, Ellen K                   F43  SYSM         NT     2:35.25
                34.03     1:14.36(40.33)    2:00.43(46.07)    2:35.25(34.82)

  3  Toomey, Heidi M                    F36  UNAT         NT     2:57.05
                37.69     1:22.25(44.56)    2:13.05(50.80)    2:57.05(44.00)

  4  Johnson, Jill D                    F41  FACT         NT     2:40.03
                34.46     1:16.29(41.83)    2:03.11(46.82)    2:40.03(36.92)

  5  Visser, Linda                      F36  FACT         NT     2:22.38
                33.29     1:10.38(37.09)    1:50.14(39.76)    2:22.38(32.24)

  6  Shute, Jessica D                   F27   CFM         NT          NS

  7  Cottrell, Kimberly L               F20  FACT         NT     2:29.79
                30.74     1:09.13(38.39)    1:55.29(46.16)    2:29.79(34.50)

  8  Kenyon, Kaleigh A                  F21   CFM         NT     2:36.04
                32.45     1:12.70(40.25)    1:59.36(46.66)    2:36.04(36.68)

  9  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F51   SPM         NT     2:57.37
                42.89     1:28.34(45.45)    2:16.70(48.36)    2:57.37(40.67)

 10  Wilson, Meegan J                   F58  FACT         NT     3:07.35
                41.72     1:34.87(53.15)    2:25.58(50.71)    3:07.35(41.77)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13