Heat Results

Florida SUN Masters March Madness SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-11, 2007

Event 23, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Rose, Julia                        F51  SYSM         NT          DQ

  2  Armstrong, Jamie A                 F24  FACT         NT     3:08.75
                43.59     1:32.20(48.61)    2:21.10(48.90)    3:08.75(47.65)

  3  Ness, Joleen M                     F41  SWFA         NT     3:17.14
                42.64     1:29.62(46.98)    2:22.60(52.98)    3:17.14(54.54)

  4  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F51   SPM         NT     3:10.87
                42.92     1:32.39(49.47)    2:22.78(50.39)    3:10.87(48.09)

  5  Visser, Linda                      F36  FACT         NT     2:37.73
                36.45     1:16.84(40.39)    1:57.14(40.30)    2:37.73(40.59)

  6  Toomey, Heidi M                    F36  UNAT         NT     3:07.34
                41.63     1:29.44(47.81)    2:19.71(50.27)    3:07.34(47.63)

  7  Swoch, Sarah R                     F21   SPM         NT     3:08.15
                42.34     1:30.45(48.11)    2:19.93(49.48)    3:08.15(48.22)

  8  Bennett, Ellen K                   F43  SYSM         NT     2:53.41
                39.53     1:23.16(43.63)    2:07.79(44.63)    2:53.41(45.62)

  9  Wilson, Meegan J                   F58  FACT         NT     3:08.24
                43.74     1:31.35(47.61)    2:20.40(49.05)    3:08.24(47.84)

 10  Lent, Mary M                       F42  FACT         NT     3:35.88
                48.94     1:42.70(53.76)    2:39.66(56.96)    3:35.88(56.22)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #43