Heat Results

Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2006

Event 3, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Swanson, Christine T               F43   SPM         NT     2:49.46
                39.95     1:22.37(42.42)    2:05.90(43.53)    2:49.46(43.56)

  2  Moore, Meredith A                  F56  FACT         NT     2:52.88
                41.29     1:24.78(43.49)    2:09.99(45.21)    2:52.88(42.89)

  3  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F50   SPM         NT          NS

  4  Watkins, Sheryl L                  F41  DYSM         NT     2:34.97
                35.85     1:14.42(38.57)    1:55.00(40.58)    2:34.97(39.97)

  5  Eckenroad, Alison L                F28   MOO         NT     2:23.39
                33.94     1:10.29(36.35)    1:47.09(36.80)    2:23.39(36.30)

  6  Shute, Jessica D                   F26   CFM         NT     2:35.53
                36.52     1:15.12(38.60)    1:54.85(39.73)    2:35.53(40.68)

  7  Salzman, Sharon B                  F47   SPM         NT     2:45.72
                39.79     1:21.49(41.70)    2:03.98(42.49)    2:45.72(41.74)

  8  Delanois, Barbara                  F50    IM         NT     2:56.75
                41.90     1:25.90(44.00)    2:11.82(45.92)    2:56.75(44.93)

  9  Ozolina, Agnese                    F26  SYSM         NT     2:19.97
                33.54     1:10.30(36.76)    1:46.71(36.41)    2:19.97(33.26)

 10  Meyers, Susan L                    F64   ISF         NT     3:14.43
                46.03     1:34.04(48.01)                    3:14.43(1:40.39)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13