Heat Results

Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2006

Event 23, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Vijil, Rosie                       F71   FMM         NT     4:31.95
              1:03.74   2:13.19(1:09.45)  3:22.49(1:09.30)  4:31.95(1:09.46)

  2  Steer, Sandy L                     F66   SPM         NT     4:10.72
                56.42   1:59.91(1:03.49)  3:05.55(1:05.64)  4:10.72(1:05.17)

  3  Schneider, Debi L                  F50  FACT         NT     3:40.91
                50.82     1:47.07(56.25)    2:45.40(58.33)    3:40.91(55.51)

  4  Goyert, Nancy A                    F46  UNAT         NT     3:32.58
                49.75     1:44.35(54.60)    2:39.44(55.09)    3:32.58(53.14)

  5  Meyers, Susan L                    F64   ISF         NT     3:19.93
                45.98     1:35.99(50.01)    2:27.56(51.57)    3:19.93(52.37)

  6  Delanois, Barbara                  F50    IM         NT     3:31.75
                47.88     1:41.28(53.40)    2:37.62(56.34)    3:31.75(54.13)

  7  Wonicker-Cook, Beth                F39  FACT         NT     3:44.22
                51.75     1:50.29(58.54)    2:47.90(57.61)    3:44.22(56.32)

  8  Mitchell, Carol                    F56   NEM         NT          NS

  9  Allen, Jean M                      F65   FMM         NT     4:05.21
                55.56   1:57.49(1:01.93)  3:01.35(1:03.86)  4:05.21(1:03.86)

 10  Thompson, Ruth A                   F55   FMM         NT     4:16.98
              1:01.52   2:06.64(1:05.12)  3:12.98(1:06.34)  4:16.98(1:04.00)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #14