Heat Results

St Pete Masters LC Champs

Long Course Meters
Jul 15-17, 2005

Event 1, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Bastie, Gary A                     M55   SPM         NT    21:52.60
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        18:59.48(18:59.48) 20:26.70(1:27.22) 21:52.60(1:25.90)

  2  Devanney, Celia C                  F48  GOLD         NT    21:29.94
              1:22.06   2:49.21(1:27.15)  4:16.04(1:26.83)  5:42.54(1:26.50)
      7:08.39(1:25.85)  8:34.45(1:26.06) 10:00.40(1:25.95) 11:26.45(1:26.05)
     12:52.60(1:26.15) 14:18.92(1:26.32) 15:45.45(1:26.53) 17:12.53(1:27.08)
     18:40.06(1:27.53) 20:06.35(1:26.29) 21:29.94(1:23.59)

  3  Guglielmi, Annmarie                F37  FACT         NT    19:57.72
              1:16.52   2:34.88(1:18.36)  3:53.99(1:19.11)  5:13.11(1:19.12)
      6:32.82(1:19.71)  7:52.62(1:19.80)  9:12.42(1:19.80) 10:32.48(1:20.06)
     11:53.24(1:20.76) 13:13.93(1:20.69) 14:35.21(1:21.28) 15:56.36(1:21.15)
     17:17.26(1:20.90) 18:38.12(1:20.86) 19:57.72(1:19.60)

  4  Walker, Rick B                     M55  FACT         NT    20:29.62
              1:13.31   2:27.96(1:14.65)  3:42.30(1:14.34)  4:56.59(1:14.29)
      6:11.02(1:14.43)  7:26.08(1:15.06)  8:41.53(1:15.45)  9:55.06(1:13.53)
     12:09.23(2:14.17) 13:34.55(1:25.32) 15:01.86(1:27.31) 16:27.21(1:25.35)
     17:52.90(1:25.69) 19:16.36(1:23.46) 20:29.62(1:13.26)

  5  Drennen, Mark A                    M49  FACT         NT    17:39.48
              1:10.26   2:20.17(1:09.91)  3:29.90(1:09.73)  4:39.56(1:09.66)
      5:50.05(1:10.49)  7:00.88(1:10.83)  8:11.61(1:10.73)  9:22.70(1:11.09)
     10:33.50(1:10.80) 11:44.55(1:11.05) 12:56.37(1:11.82) 14:08.46(1:12.09)
     15:20.23(1:11.77) 16:31.11(1:10.88) 17:39.48(1:08.37)

  6  Erickson, Tim D                    M49  FLAQ         NT    19:01.24
              1:14.59   2:30.24(1:15.65)  3:45.63(1:15.39)  5:00.56(1:14.93)
      6:15.81(1:15.25)  7:31.66(1:15.85)  8:47.79(1:16.13) 10:04.21(1:16.42)
     11:20.42(1:16.21) 12:37.80(1:17.38) 13:54.92(1:17.12) 15:12.27(1:17.35)
     16:30.29(1:18.02) 17:48.00(1:17.71) 19:01.24(1:13.24)

  7  Calvert, Mark A                    M46  FACT         NT    20:51.83
              1:12.71   2:27.35(1:14.64)  3:40.70(1:13.35)  4:54.86(1:14.16)
      6:10.32(1:15.46)  7:26.68(1:16.36)  8:42.51(1:15.83)  9:56.29(1:13.78)
     12:18.77(2:22.48) 13:50.70(1:31.93) 15:16.07(1:25.37) 16:40.83(1:24.76)
     18:07.32(1:26.49) 19:31.62(1:24.30) 20:51.83(1:20.21)

  8  Davis, Kern M                      M51   SPM         NT    21:10.97
              1:20.84   2:42.67(1:21.83)  4:05.00(1:22.33)  5:27.55(1:22.55)
      6:50.92(1:23.37)  8:14.70(1:23.78)  9:39.27(1:24.57) 11:04.38(1:25.11)
     12:30.04(1:25.66) 13:56.23(1:26.19) 15:23.35(1:27.12) 16:50.68(1:27.33)
     18:17.72(1:27.04) 19:45.40(1:27.68) 21:10.97(1:25.57)

  9  Terpak, Kimberly E                 F38  SWIM         NT    22:07.25
              1:23.21   2:50.14(1:26.93)  4:17.78(1:27.64)  5:46.37(1:28.59)
      7:15.35(1:28.98)  8:44.18(1:28.83) 10:13.70(1:29.52) 11:42.86(1:29.16)
     13:12.64(1:29.78) 14:42.17(1:29.53) 16:11.97(1:29.80) 17:41.50(1:29.53)
     19:11.16(1:29.66) 20:40.00(1:28.84) 22:07.25(1:27.25)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #45