Heat Results

St Pete Masters SCY Champs

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2005

Event 16, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Iselin, Christian R                M61  FACT         NT     3:00.23
                39.14     1:26.40(47.26)    2:14.38(47.98)    3:00.23(45.85)

  2  Zeigler, John V                    M59  GAJA         NT     2:58.47
                38.45     1:24.66(46.21)    2:12.00(47.34)    2:58.47(46.47)

  3  Woodruff, Ryan D                   M24   GSC         NT     2:30.01
                32.68     1:10.29(37.61)    1:50.28(39.99)    2:30.01(39.73)

  4  Erickson, Tim D                    M48  FLAQ         NT     2:13.11
                29.88     1:03.12(33.24)    1:37.50(34.38)    2:13.11(35.61)

  5  Specht, William L                  M46   SPM         NT     2:01.42
                27.72       58.42(30.70)    1:30.16(31.74)    2:01.42(31.26)

  6  Ware, Earl H                       M45  FACT         NT     2:21.82
                29.66     1:04.26(34.60)    1:42.20(37.94)    2:21.82(39.62)

  7  Inman, Grant M                     M53  FACT         NT          NS

  8  Bliss, Thomas G                    M50  FACT         NT     2:22.65
                32.26     1:09.19(36.93)    1:45.57(36.38)    2:22.65(37.08)

  9  Connor, Chris S                    M29  FACT         NT     2:44.64
                39.85     1:21.91(42.06)    2:05.02(43.11)    2:44.64(39.62)

 10  Geer, Dren                         M71  FACT         NT          NS

 12  Redic, James P                     M58  FACT         NT          NS
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50