Heat Results

St Pete Masters SCY Champs

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2005

Event 21, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Campbell, Joan K                   F74  FACT         NT     8:47.60
              1:07.40   2:24.01(1:16.61)  3:29.53(1:05.52)  4:39.85(1:10.32)
      5:50.48(1:10.63)  7:00.45(1:09.97)    7:56.01(55.56)    8:47.60(51.59)

  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                    F59  WMAC         NT     7:06.61
                48.22     1:45.61(57.39)    2:40.11(54.50)    3:36.31(56.20)
        4:34.39(58.08)    5:33.55(59.16)    6:20.33(46.78)    7:06.61(46.28)

  3  Wilson, Meegan J                   F56  FACT         NT     6:26.00
                41.58     1:30.51(48.93)    2:24.80(54.29)    3:20.43(55.63)
        4:11.81(51.38)    5:01.97(50.16)    5:45.95(43.98)    6:26.00(40.05)

  4  Geiger, Pam                        F52   SPM         NT     6:29.45
                42.27     1:30.24(47.97)    2:17.80(47.56)    3:06.78(48.98)
        4:04.19(57.41)    5:01.97(57.78)    5:45.49(43.52)    6:29.45(43.96)

  5  Spivey, Kelly M                    F42   TTM         NT     6:21.51
                40.21     1:29.33(49.12)    2:17.39(48.06)    3:06.56(49.17)
        4:01.21(54.65)    4:55.86(54.65)    5:38.97(43.11)    6:21.51(42.54)

  6  Dawson, Karleen                    F47   NTC         NT     6:32.86
                43.52     1:33.15(49.63)    2:21.94(48.79)    3:08.92(46.98)
        4:05.36(56.44)    5:03.30(57.94)    5:49.54(46.24)    6:32.86(43.32)

  7  Seal, Adrienne                     F39  SWIM         NT     5:52.43
                35.33     1:18.55(43.22)    2:05.99(47.44)    2:52.10(46.11)
        3:42.06(49.96)    4:33.79(51.73)    5:13.27(39.48)    5:52.43(39.16)

  8  Lefevre, Chantal A                 F50  FACT         NT     7:14.42
                47.81     1:43.68(55.87)    2:40.37(56.69)    3:35.84(55.47)
      4:36.28(1:00.44)    5:36.06(59.78)    6:26.38(50.32)    7:14.42(48.04)

  9  Zappa, Flavia L                    F37   SPM         NT     7:50.46
                56.51                     3:06.74(2:10.23)  4:15.62(1:08.88)
      5:16.55(1:00.93)  6:16.86(1:00.31)    7:05.81(48.95)    7:50.46(44.65)

 10  Prokopi, Doris C                   F69   FMM         NT     8:50.60
                56.28                     3:25.09(2:28.81)  4:35.09(1:10.00)
      5:43.19(1:08.10)  6:51.60(1:08.41)    7:51.59(59.99)    8:50.60(59.01)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51