Heat Results

St Pete Masters SCY Champs

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2005

Event 22, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Euler, Konrad P                    M69   SPM         NT     7:35.81
                50.18   1:50.29(1:00.11)  2:54.44(1:04.15)  3:57.33(1:02.89)
      5:02.78(1:05.45)  6:09.53(1:06.75)    6:53.50(43.97)    7:35.81(42.31)

  2  Puchalski, Donald J                M66  FACT         NT     6:11.63
                41.86     1:32.35(50.49)    2:24.04(51.69)    3:14.16(50.12)
        4:01.87(47.71)    4:49.56(47.69)    5:31.72(42.16)    6:11.63(39.91)

  3  Griffin, Dane C                    M56   CFM         NT          NS

  4  Iselin, Christian R                M61  FACT         NT     6:03.81
                40.21     1:25.40(45.19)                    3:02.25(1:36.85)
        3:54.55(52.30)    4:47.61(53.06)    5:26.79(39.18)    6:03.81(37.02)

  5  Jones, Burwell                     M72  FACT         NT     5:45.07
                37.55     1:21.10(43.55)    2:05.00(43.90)    2:48.77(43.77)
        3:41.02(52.25)    4:32.64(51.62)    5:09.44(36.80)    5:45.07(35.63)

  6  Buehler, Victor B                  M50  FACT         NT     6:45.94
                42.54     1:32.70(50.16)    2:31.11(58.41)    3:29.55(58.44)
        4:25.99(56.44)    5:22.24(56.25)    6:04.38(42.14)    6:45.94(41.56)

  7  Kruger, Michel                     M26   GNA         NT     5:34.69
                31.38     1:13.98(42.60)    1:59.44(45.46)    2:43.08(43.64)
        3:29.43(46.35)    4:15.78(46.35)    4:55.52(39.74)    5:34.69(39.17)

  8  Gifford, David L                   M64  FACT         NT     6:22.13
                47.39     1:39.91(52.52)    2:29.43(49.52)    3:17.74(48.31)
        4:08.80(51.06)    4:59.64(50.84)    5:42.37(42.73)    6:22.13(39.76)

  9  Weatherbee, Charles E              M72   FMM         NT     7:06.51
                49.21     1:45.76(56.55)    2:42.50(56.74)    3:38.59(56.09)
      4:38.64(1:00.05)    5:38.12(59.48)    6:24.71(46.59)    7:06.51(41.80)

 10  Torsney, Mike J                    M74   SPM         NT          NS
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #25