1999 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 60-64

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Senior 50  Free 
Sponsor: Marc Anderson and Lundgren Bros.   
  1     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB              27.39       11  
  2     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS             28.03        9  
  3     1312       TOM WINTERS            60  ARIZ             28.52        8  
  4     1333       CAV CAVANAUGH          64  GOLD             29.07        7  
  5     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC              29.16        6  
  6     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS             29.99        5  
  7     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776            30.99        4  
  9     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM              32.39        2  
 10     1033       DENNY NEAD             62  GOST             38.01        1  
 11     1241       TRAVIS BEARD           60  SEMS             42.72        -  
  -     1243       SID HALL               64  GOST               NS         -  
  -     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Free 
  1     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB            1:01.66       11  
               29.23     1:01.66                                               
  2     1333       CAV CAVANAUGH          64  GOLD           1:02.67        9  
               29.40     1:02.67                                               
  3     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS           1:03.55        8  
               30.99     1:03.55                                               
  4     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776          1:07.75        7  
               32.66     1:07.75                                               
  5     1243       SID HALL               64  GOST           1:09.41        6  
               32.55     1:09.41                                               
  6     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS           1:11.22        5  
               32.85     1:11.22                                               
  7     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM            1:12.87        4  
               35.19     1:12.87                                               
  9     1241       TRAVIS BEARD           60  SEMS           1:49.58        2  
               48.82     1:49.58                                               
  -     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM                NS         -  
  -     1731       DIETRICH BOLZ          60  WMST               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Free 
  1     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB            2:23.90       11  
               34.16     1:09.99     1:47.92     2:23.90                       
  2     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS           2:25.51        9  
               34.39     1:12.03     1:50.43     2:25.51                       
  3     1333       CAV CAVANAUGH          64  GOLD           2:25.62        8  
               33.43     1:10.98     1:49.04     2:25.62                       
  4     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776          2:30.13        7  
               32.82     1:10.65     1:50.08     2:30.13                       
  5     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS           2:44.47        6  
               38.87     1:21.82     2:04.51     2:44.47                       
  6     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM            2:46.29        5  
               35.58     1:17.89     2:01.69     2:46.29                       
  7     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM            2:46.34        4  
               38.92     1:21.99     2:05.38     2:46.34                       
  8     1731       DIETRICH BOLZ          60  WMST           2:52.62        3  
               38.45     1:20.57     2:06.20     2:52.62                       
  9     1323       JOHN BEAMER            60  IAMA           3:02.09        2  
               40.56     1:26.28     2:15.10     3:02.09                       
  -     1589       MARK MALONE            61  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  Free 
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP            5:04.45       11  
               34.66     1:12.01     1:50.29     2:29.02                       
             3:08.26     3:47.43     4:26.75     5:04.45                       
  2     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776          5:11.88        9  
               36.48     1:15.07     1:55.72     2:36.04                       
             3:16.20     3:55.90     4:35.07     5:11.88                       
  3     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS           5:19.75        8  
               36.89     1:17.50     1:59.30     2:39.95                       
             3:20.67     4:00.92     4:41.65     5:19.75                       
  4     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST           5:56.87        7  
               38.13     1:21.12     2:05.84     2:52.58                       
             3:38.37     4:25.49     5:12.05     5:56.87                       
  5     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM            6:02.67        6  
               40.36     1:25.03     2:12.21     3:00.11                       
             3:48.01     4:34.85     5:21.02     6:02.67                       
  6     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM            6:08.03        5  
               39.96     1:25.07     2:11.83     2:59.28                       
             3:46.20     4:33.89     5:20.80     6:08.03                       
  7     1731       DIETRICH BOLZ          60  WMST           6:15.27        4  
               39.34     1:23.20     2:09.73     2:59.47                       
             3:50.19     4:40.33     5:29.76     6:15.27                       
  8     1323       JOHN BEAMER            60  IAMA           6:36.29        3  
               43.68     1:32.06     2:22.59     3:14.27                       
             4:06.28     4:57.82     5:49.12     6:36.29                       
  9     1321       JOHN BAILIFF           63  WMAC           8:16.42        2  
               51.97     1:55.08     2:59.01     4:02.95                       
             5:07.43     6:12.17     7:15.10     8:16.42                       
 
Men Senior 800  Free 
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP           10:29.40       11  
               35.41     1:13.09     1:52.29     2:30.91                       
             3:10.73     3:50.60     4:30.51     5:10.22                       
             5:50.12     6:30.09     7:10.50     7:50.38                       
             8:31.23     9:10.86     9:51.14    10:29.40                       
  2     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776         10:49.03        9  
               36.79     1:17.50     1:59.35     2:40.65                       
             3:22.17     4:04.10     4:46.04     5:27.58                       
             6:08.34     6:49.80     7:31.66     8:11.72                       
             8:52.52     9:32.31    10:12.37    10:49.03                       
  3     1013       MEL GOLDSTEIN          61  GRIN          11:14.05        8  
               37.82     1:19.09     2:00.86     2:43.83                       
             3:26.68     4:09.27     4:46.99     5:35.36                       
             6:18.45     7:01.20     7:43.83     8:26.70                       
             9:08.89     9:51.49    10:33.44    11:14.05                       
  4     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS          11:23.72        7  
               38.03     1:19.36     2:02.20     2:45.16                       
             3:28.73     4:12.53     4:56.52     5:40.04                       
             6:23.70     7:06.89     7:50.43     8:33.81                       
             9:17.58    10:00.69    10:43.00    11:23.72                       
  5     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST          12:25.17        6  
               37.99     1:20.80     2:06.37     2:52.54                       
             3:40.37     4:28.40     5:16.66     6:04.92                       
             6:53.70     7:41.70     8:30.33     9:18.41                       
            10:06.92    10:53.60    11:40.29    12:25.17                       
  6     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM           12:27.80        5  
               35.28     1:27.43                 3:03.28                       
             3:51.83     4:39.60     5:28.39     6:16.55                       
             7:05.36     7:53.89     8:42.07     9:29.91                       
            10:16.63    11:02.21    12:27.80    12:27.80                       
  7     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM           12:43.01        4  
  8     1731       DIETRICH BOLZ          60  WMST          13:05.74        3  
               38.98     1:23.94     2:11.19     3:00.29                       
             3:51.10     4:41.64     5:32.08     6:22.01                       
             7:12.81     8:03.82     8:54.77     9:45.88                       
            10:37.02    11:27.90    12:18.75    13:05.74                       
  9     1323       JOHN BEAMER            60  IAMA          13:50.04        2  
               46.84     1:37.65     2:29.33     3:23.53                       
             4:16.89     5:11.46     6:04.87     6:58.58                       
             7:50.50     8:43.74     9:37.31    10:30.92                       
            11:23.06    12:14.76    13:03.93    13:50.04                       
 
Men Senior 1500  Free 
  1     1672       DAVID HARRISON         62  C1776         20:32.74       11  
               37.27     1:17.43     1:58.58     2:39.58                       
             3:21.60     4:02.99     4:45.41     5:26.11                       
             6:05.83     6:49.37     7:32.48     8:13.30                       
             8:56.32     9:36.90    10:19.74    10:59.48                       
            11:36.55    12:22.24    13:05.03    13:45.82                       
            14:28.83    15:08.95    15:51.45    16:31.55                       
            17:14.33    17:54.81    18:37.05    19:17.19                       
            19:56.96    20:32.74                                               
  2     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM           23:45.32        9  
               40.92     1:26.76     2:14.53     3:02.97                       
             3:51.40     4:39.25     5:26.94     6:14.90                       
             7:02.77     7:50.39     8:38.26     9:26.62                       
            10:15.40    11:03.95    11:51.93    12:39.61                       
            13:29.24    14:17.12    15:05.48    15:53.25                       
            16:41.78    17:29.30    18:17.21    19:04.51                       
            19:52.51    20:39.49    21:27.32    22:14.23                       
            23:00.91    23:45.32                                               
  3     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN          24:07.90        8  
               43.58     1:32.53     2:21.99     3:11.50                       
             3:59.72     4:48.47     5:37.14     6:26.24                       
             7:15.48     8:04.98     8:53.87     9:43.11                       
            10:30.74    11:20.50    12:07.82    12:57.34                       
            13:45.98    14:35.38    15:23.51    16:12.47                       
            17:00.31    17:49.74    18:37.29    19:26.30                       
            20:14.59    21:04.18    21:51.60    22:39.83                       
            23:24.79    24:07.90                                               
  4     1071       LAWRENCE COHEN         64  DCM           24:13.41        7  
               40.76     1:27.64     2:02.41     3:04.47                       
             3:53.41     4:42.10                 6:20.25                       
             7:09.74     7:58.72     8:48.50     9:37.17                       
            10:27.38    11:16.91    12:06.56    12:56.48                       
            13:46.04    14:35.26    15:25.00    16:13.13                       
            17:02.37    17:51.54    18:41.41    19:29.84                       
            20:19.41    21:08.24    21:57.12    22:44.73                       
            24:13.41    24:13.41                                               
  5     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM           25:22.90        6  
  6     1589       MARK MALONE            61  UNAT          28:06.06        5  
               49.46     1:45.19     2:40.95     3:36.31                       
             4:33.21     5:28.19     6:24.94     7:21.42                       
             8:18.99     9:15.64    10:12.86    11:08.83                       
            12:06.69    13:02.60    14:02.43    14:58.54                       
            15:55.37    16:51.95    17:49.21    18:45.49                       
            19:40.97    20:37.45    21:34.95    22:31.09                       
            23:27.44    24:23.20    25:20.38    26:15.40                       
            27:07.50    28:06.06                                               
  7     1220       SATORU SUDOH           60  SEMS          28:49.09        4  
               48.44     1:40.90     2:35.10     3:30.45                       
             4:27.31     5:23.82     6:22.01     7:19.80                       
             8:17.13     9:15.41    10:13.96    11:12.18                       
            12:10.55    13:09.46    14:08.65    15:07.85                       
            16:04.54    17:02.36    18:00.42    19:00.10                       
            20:01.56    21:00.70    21:59.23    22:58.54                       
            23:56.95    24:56.47    25:55.32    26:53.73                       
            27:52.16    28:49.09                                               
 
Men Senior 50  Back 
  1     1293       JOSEPH LAMMERT         60  GOST             36.88       11  
  2     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM              36.93        9  
  3     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS             37.31        8  
  4     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM              39.90        7  
  5     1333       CAV CAVANAUGH          64  GOLD             39.96        6  
  6     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA             42.34        5  
 
Men Senior 100  Back 
  1     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM            1:21.82       11  
               39.06     1:21.82                                               
  2     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM            1:24.22        9  
               41.44     1:24.22                                               
  3     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS           1:24.63        8  
               40.74     1:24.63                                               
  4     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM           1:29.60        7  
               44.86     1:29.60                                               
  5     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA           1:33.43        6  
               43.68     1:33.43                                               
 
Men Senior 200  Back 
  1     1650       LEE BETTIS             61  DCM            3:02.23       11  
               41.48     1:25.75     2:13.20     3:02.23                       
  2     1808       ROBERT NORRIS          61  DAM            3:06.77        9  
               42.90     1:28.72     2:19.67     3:06.77                       
  3     1536       ROLFFS PINKERTON       60  NCMS           3:08.68        8  
               41.81     1:29.58     2:21.04     3:08.68                       
  4     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ           3:16.39        7  
               45.77     1:37.34     2:25.99     3:16.39                       
  5     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST           3:21.22        6  
             3:21.22                             3:21.22                       
  6     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT           3:21.70        5  
               48.34     1:39.57     2:31.21     3:21.70                       
  7     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA           3:23.61        4  
               46.78     1:39.39     2:34.14     3:23.61                       
  8     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN           3:25.00        3  
               48.33     1:42.25     2:36.93     3:25.00                       
  9     1476       ROGER HOLTHAUS         60  RMM            3:54.75        2  
               55.91     1:54.84     2:56.99     3:54.75                       
 
Men Senior 50  Breast 
Sponsor: Todd Ondell - LOST                 
  1     1312       TOM WINTERS            60  ARIZ             35.61       11  
  2     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB              37.28        9  
  3     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM               38.21        8  
  4     1407       KARL WIEDAMANN         61  GOST             38.35        7  
  5     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC              39.04        6  
  6     1304       MILTON GEE             62  NCMS             39.55        5  
  7     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM              39.93        4  
  8     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT             39.97        3  
  9     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA             40.93        2  
 10     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ             40.97        1  
 11     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM             41.06        -  
 12     1293       JOSEPH LAMMERT         60  GOST             41.55        -  
 13     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA             41.67        -  
 14     1154       JERRY CLARK            62  NCMS             41.87        -  
 15     1220       SATORU SUDOH           60  SEMS             42.13        -  
 16     1243       SID HALL               64  GOST             42.27        -  
 17     1038       PETER RIDDLE           61  SDSM             44.09        -  
  -     1321       JOHN BAILIFF           63  WMAC               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP            1:19.82       11  
               37.31     1:19.82                                               
  2     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM             1:27.37        9  
               41.40     1:27.37                                               
  3     1407       KARL WIEDAMANN         61  GOST           1:28.49        8  
             1:28.49     1:28.49                                               
  4     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM            1:30.61        7  
               42.69     1:30.61                                               
  5     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT           1:31.33        6  
               42.83     1:31.33                                               
  6     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM           1:31.78        5  
               44.98     1:31.78                                               
  7     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ           1:32.70        4  
               44.35     1:32.70                                               
  8     1304       MILTON GEE             62  NCMS           1:32.99        3  
               43.36     1:32.99                                               
  9     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA           1:33.61        2  
               43.71     1:33.61                                               
 10     1243       SID HALL               64  GOST           1:34.82        1  
               43.76     1:34.82                                               
 11     1220       SATORU SUDOH           60  SEMS           1:36.75        -  
               45.86     1:36.75                                               
 12     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA           1:36.98        -  
               43.23     1:36.98                                               
 13     1038       PETER RIDDLE           61  SDSM           1:45.13        -  
               48.65     1:45.13                                               
  -     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP            2:58.78       11  
               39.66     1:25.37     2:12.62     2:58.78                       
  2     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM           3:15.49        9  
               44.91     1:33.90     2:24.94     3:15.49                       
  3     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM             3:15.55        8  
               43.84     1:32.76     2:25.65     3:15.55                       
  4     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT           3:18.71        7  
               43.85     1:33.61     2:25.62     3:18.71                       
  5     1407       KARL WIEDAMANN         61  GOST           3:22.97        6  
               43.83     1:34.47     2:27.58     3:22.97                       
  6     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ           3:24.17        5  
               45.92     1:38.11     2:31.15     3:24.17                       
  7     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM            3:24.54        4  
               45.92     1:37.55     2:31.41     3:24.54                       
  8     1304       MILTON GEE             62  NCMS           3:27.62        3  
               46.75     1:40.64     2:34.91     3:27.62                       
  9     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM            3:27.93        2  
               47.02     1:39.12     2:34.25     3:27.93                       
 10     1243       SID HALL               64  GOST           3:29.83        1  
               46.79     1:40.30     2:36.00     3:29.83                       
 11     1026       SHERRILL MARTIN        62  AAAA           3:30.81        -  
               46.48     1:39.33     2:34.77     3:30.81                       
 12     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN           3:34.52        -  
               50.67     1:45.56     2:41.35     3:34.52                       
 13     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST           3:40.91        -  
               46.30     1:39.29     2:39.00     3:40.91                       
 14     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA           3:43.43        -  
               47.17     1:44.50     2:47.04     3:43.43                       
 15     1220       SATORU SUDOH           60  SEMS           3:43.90        -  
               49.17     1:45.50     2:45.15     3:43.90                       
 16     1038       PETER RIDDLE           61  SDSM           3:52.50        -  
               53.11     1:52.28     2:53.32     3:52.50                       
 
Men Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB              31.45       11  
  2     1333       CAV CAVANAUGH          64  GOLD             31.78        9  
  3     1293       JOSEPH LAMMERT         60  GOST             32.03        8  
  4     1312       TOM WINTERS            60  ARIZ             32.38        7  
  5     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC              33.82        6  
  6     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM              33.99        5  
  7     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM              35.33        4  
  8     1476       ROGER HOLTHAUS         60  RMM              37.92        3  
  9     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA             38.14        2  
 10     1323       JOHN BEAMER            60  IAMA             42.40        1  
 
Men Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1013       MEL GOLDSTEIN          61  GRIN           1:19.61       11  
               37.76     1:19.61                                               
  2     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM            1:23.38        9  
               37.68     1:23.38                                               
  3     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM            1:25.30        8  
               37.65     1:25.30                                               
  4     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN           1:25.39        7  
               42.93     1:25.39                                               
  5     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA           1:33.44        6  
               42.30     1:33.44                                               
  6     1476       ROGER HOLTHAUS         60  RMM            1:36.01        5  
               42.80     1:36.01                                               
  -     1172       JAMES KRUEGER          61  TOC                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Fly 
Sponsor: Paul Windrath & All Meet Directors 
  1     1013       MEL GOLDSTEIN          61  GRIN           3:12.69       11  
               42.30     1:30.63     2:21.59     3:12.69                       
  2     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN           3:26.27        9  
               48.36     1:42.70     2:40.03     3:26.27                       
  3     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM            3:26.32        8  
               38.91     1:30.04     2:24.49     3:26.32                       
  4     1137       JIM PERILMAN           60  WCM            3:30.31        7  
               46.94     1:39.90     2:35.25     3:30.31                       
  5     1476       ROGER HOLTHAUS         60  RMM            4:11.20        6  
               49.51     1:54.74     3:04.78     4:11.20                       
  -     1109       BILL MCCLUNG           60  GAJA               NS         -  
  -     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM                 NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  IM
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP            2:41.73       11  
               34.16     1:16.51     2:03.76     2:41.73                       
  2     1869       JEFF FARRELL           62  OSB            2:53.34        9  
               33.28     1:17.96     2:10.14     2:53.34                       
  3     1013       MEL GOLDSTEIN          61  GRIN           3:00.70        8  
               37.32     1:27.37     2:20.75     3:00.70                       
  4     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT           3:02.80        7  
               40.17     1:30.51     2:20.35     3:02.80                       
  5     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM           3:04.47        6  
               39.66     1:29.55     2:20.63     3:04.47                       
  6     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM             3:05.76        5  
               39.29     1:30.29     2:23.86     3:05.76                       
  7     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ           3:17.42        4  
               45.96     1:35.49     2:29.52     3:17.42                       
  8     1321       JOHN BAILIFF           63  WMAC           4:32.16        3  
             1:07.41     2:22.17     3:29.85     4:32.16                       
  -     1293       JOSEPH LAMMERT         60  GOST               NS         -  
  -     1407       KARL WIEDAMANN         61  GOST               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  IM
  1     1521       DRURY GALLAGHER        61  EMP            6:02.79       11  
               37.03     1:20.60     2:07.53     2:55.34                       
             3:45.97     4:37.16     5:20.51     6:02.79                       
  2     1013       MEL GOLDSTEIN          61  GRIN           6:33.31        9  
               40.43     1:27.99     2:20.90     3:13.16                       
             4:10.71     5:08.77     5:51.75     6:33.31                       
  3     1705       DICK PETERSON          62  SMMM           6:40.88        8  
               43.91     1:35.46     2:32.21     3:23.98                       
             4:18.34     5:10.68     5:58.70     6:40.88                       
  4     1673       WILLIAM CROWLEY        60  PCAT           6:47.73        7  
               44.45     1:35.59     2:30.70     3:24.62                       
             4:18.37     5:12.66     6:02.28     6:47.73                       
  5     1675       A. EMORY HAWORTH       63  WCM            7:01.81        6  
               43.31     1:43.17     2:42.80     3:39.87                       
             4:36.23     5:33.50     6:20.40     7:01.81                       
  6     1757       JOEL JACOBS            63  CRAQ           7:02.46        5  
               48.90     1:44.64     2:40.26     3:34.31                       
             4:31.47     5:26.39     6:14.59     7:02.46                       
  7     1120       BARRY FASBENDER        62  STAN           7:02.80        4  
               49.68     1:44.70     2:40.29     3:36.23                       
             4:36.63     5:34.39     6:19.73     7:02.80                       
  8     1922       JOHN MEDICI            61  GOST           7:31.53        3  
               52.16     1:55.87                 3:51.04                       
             4:53.57     5:58.27     7:31.53     7:31.53                       
  -     1072       BILL MULLIKEN          60  IM                 NS         -  
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21