Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
1999 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 45-49

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Senior 50  Free 
Sponsor: Marc Anderson and Lundgren Bros.   
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*             24.94       11  
  2     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM              26.23        9  
  3     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN             26.25        8  
  4     1190       JOHN SPIRE             47  GOLD             26.42        7  
  5     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT             26.51        6  
  6     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM               26.60        5  
  7     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS             26.65        4  
  8     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD             26.68        3  
  9     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS             26.84        2  
 10     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN             26.93        1  
 11     1899       GREGORY ELLISON        47  ACAD             26.99        -  
 12     1434       JOEL STAGER            47  GRIN             27.01        -  
 13     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP             27.09        -  
 14     1832       TIMOTHY MORRISON       45  RAC              27.27        -  
 15     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM              27.30        -  
 16     1052       BRUCE WRIGHT           45  UNAT             27.45        -  
 17     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN             27.51        -  
 18     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS             27.57        -  
 19     1782       RALPH BOVARD           47  MINN             27.79        -  
 20     1519       CARY KENT              47  WCM              27.97        -  
 21     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST             28.00        -  
 22     1526       JOHN DOWNER            48  WCM              28.25        -  
 22     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG             28.25        -  
 24     1687       MARK HILEMAN           45  PS               28.53        -  
 25     1913       LARRY NYMAN            46  MINN             28.77        -  
 26     1560       CHARLES LONSDORF       49  WMAC             29.00        -  
 27     1711       BILL RANSOM-NELSON     47  TXAM             29.21        -  
 28     1665       JIM MILLER             49  VMST             29.25        -  
 29     1670       DANIEL FISHER          48  MOVY             30.40        -  
 30     1385       JEFF HELLER            46  UNAT             31.33        -  
 31     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN             31.80        -  
 32     1954       EDWARD SALTZMAN        49  GAJA             32.14        -  
 33     1009       KENNETH CHERTOFF       49  EMP              43.84        -  
  -     1873       JAMES CLOYD            46  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Free 
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*             53.90       11  
               25.45       53.90                                               
  2     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM              57.37        9  
               27.53       57.37                                               
  3     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM               58.43        8  
               28.32       58.43                                               
  4     1190       JOHN SPIRE             47  GOLD             58.44        7  
               27.46       58.44                                               
  5     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN             58.82        6  
               27.94       58.82                                               
  6     1899       GREGORY ELLISON        47  ACAD             59.13        5  
               28.50       59.13                                               
  7     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN             59.27        4  
               28.14       59.27                                               
  8     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX             59.34        3  
               29.10       59.34                                               
  9     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM              59.41        2  
               28.91       59.41                                               
 10     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD             59.42        1  
               29.20       59.42                                               
 11     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS             59.46        -  
               29.00       59.46                                               
 12     1434       JOEL STAGER            47  GRIN             59.97        -  
               28.48       59.97                                               
 13     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS             59.98        -  
               28.54       59.98                                               
 14     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH           1:00.94        -  
               28.92     1:00.94                                               
 15     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS           1:01.19        -  
               29.64     1:01.19                                               
 16     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN           1:01.21        -  
               29.83     1:01.21                                               
 17     1052       BRUCE WRIGHT           45  UNAT           1:01.79        -  
               29.00     1:01.79                                               
 18     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST           1:02.07        -  
               28.80     1:02.07                                               
 19     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM            1:02.13        -  
               30.02     1:02.13                                               
 20     1687       MARK HILEMAN           45  PS             1:02.72        -  
               29.63     1:02.72                                               
 21     1677       RICK WALKER            49  SWIM           1:02.91        -  
               30.46     1:02.91                                               
 22     1519       CARY KENT              47  WCM            1:03.00        -  
               28.97     1:03.00                                               
 23     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM            1:04.66        -  
               31.04     1:04.66                                               
 24     1711       BILL RANSOM-NELSON     47  TXAM           1:05.04        -  
               31.17     1:05.04                                               
 25     1761       PAUL BOULDING          48  *MMAC          1:06.99        -  
               31.28     1:06.99                                               
 26     1665       JIM MILLER             49  VMST           1:07.19        -  
               32.31     1:07.19                                               
 27     1560       CHARLES LONSDORF       49  WMAC           1:07.50        -  
               31.64     1:07.50                                               
 28     1485       EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE     47  IM             1:08.78        -  
               33.49     1:08.78                                               
 29     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN           1:10.88        -  
               34.31     1:10.88                                               
 30     1954       EDWARD SALTZMAN        49  GAJA           1:11.84        -  
               33.19     1:11.84                                               
 31     1385       JEFF HELLER            46  UNAT           1:14.49        -  
               35.36     1:14.49                                               
 32     1009       KENNETH CHERTOFF       49  EMP            1:53.32        -  
               56.00     1:53.32                                               
  -     1913       LARRY NYMAN            46  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1643       SCOTT HARRIS           46  DAM                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Free 
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*           2:01.54       11  
               27.23       58.06     1:31.07     2:01.54                       
  2     1201       JIM MCCONICA           49  OSB            2:04.36        9  
               29.71     1:01.33     1:33.11     2:04.36                       
  3     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX           2:09.11        8  
               30.32     1:02.83     1:36.41     2:09.11                       
  4     1190       JOHN SPIRE             47  GOLD           2:10.97        7  
               30.91     1:03.86     1:37.13     2:10.97                       
  5     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM            2:11.00        6  
               29.96     1:02.23     1:36.58     2:11.00                       
  6     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM            2:11.68        5  
               30.89     1:04.08     1:38.58     2:11.68                       
  7     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH           2:12.26        4  
               31.30     1:04.53     1:38.42     2:12.26                       
  8     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM            2:13.01        3  
               31.33     1:05.08     1:39.71     2:13.01                       
  9     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST           2:14.19        2  
               31.51     1:05.83     1:40.81     2:14.19                       
 10     1677       RICK WALKER            49  SWIM           2:14.49        1  
               31.50     1:05.39     1:39.88     2:14.49                       
 11     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN           2:16.99        -  
               33.24     1:08.31     1:43.29     2:16.99                       
 12     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN           2:18.17        -  
               31.77     1:06.73     1:42.12     2:18.17                       
 13     1643       SCOTT HARRIS           46  DAM            2:18.94        -  
               32.61     1:08.10     1:44.02     2:18.94                       
 14     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM             2:19.59        -  
               32.85     1:08.92     1:44.92     2:19.59                       
 15     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM            2:19.76        -  
               31.97     1:07.96     1:44.39     2:19.76                       
 16     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM            2:22.17        -  
               32.87     1:09.69     1:47.35     2:22.17                       
 17     1365       MARK J ANDERSON        46  IM             2:23.28        -  
               33.42     1:10.31     1:47.86     2:23.28                       
 18     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC           2:24.25        -  
               33.54     1:10.88     1:48.38     2:24.25                       
 19     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG           2:25.73        -  
               34.70     1:12.21     1:49.20     2:25.73                       
 20     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX           2:31.10        -  
               32.96     1:09.50     1:49.39     2:31.10                       
 21     1479       STEPHEN JUSTINGER      47  WMAC           2:39.61        -  
               36.62     1:16.12     1:57.85     2:39.61                       
 22     1616       JOHN SPELTZ            45  MINN           2:41.32        -  
               36.26     1:16.67     1:58.53     2:41.32                       
 23     1089       JOHN ANDERSON          49  IM             2:44.23        -  
               38.32     1:20.11     2:02.99     2:44.23                       
 24     1016       GEORGE JAY             49  RMM            2:45.67        -  
               38.96     1:20.52     2:04.31     2:45.67                       
 25     1362       JOEL CORNWELL          46  RAC            2:52.31        -  
               40.12     1:23.23     2:08.37     2:52.31                       
 26     1385       JEFF HELLER            46  UNAT           3:04.68        -  
               40.52     1:27.12     2:17.16     3:04.68                       
  -     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1434       JOEL STAGER            47  GRIN               NS         -  
  -     1519       CARY KENT              47  WCM                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  Free 
  1     1201       JIM MCCONICA           49  OSB            4:21.16       11  
               31.34     1:04.83     1:38.82     2:12.45                       
             2:45.37     3:18.07     3:50.23     4:21.16                       
  2     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM            4:37.85        9  
               32.29     1:06.54     1:40.77     2:15.10                       
             2:49.62     3:25.63     4:01.96     4:37.85                       
  3     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX           4:40.09        8  
               32.85     1:07.91     1:42.92     2:18.24                       
             2:53.41     3:29.34     4:05.53     4:40.09                       
  4     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM            4:44.89        7  
               32.53     1:07.40     1:42.98     2:19.48                       
             2:55.78     3:32.70     4:09.59     4:44.89                       
  5     1677       RICK WALKER            49  SWIM           4:45.47        6  
               32.11     1:07.56     1:43.69     2:20.25                       
             2:56.98     3:33.93     4:10.67     4:45.47                       
  6     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM            4:46.12        5  
               33.61     1:09.45     1:45.82     2:22.75                       
             2:59.75     3:36.18     4:12.18     4:46.12                       
  7     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH           4:47.25        4  
               33.70     1:09.19     1:46.05     2:23.09                       
             3:00.54     3:37.00     4:13.30     4:47.25                       
  8     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM             4:47.75        3  
               33.65     1:10.12     1:47.62     2:25.10                       
             3:02.74     3:38.82     4:14.20     4:47.75                       
  9     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD           4:50.62        2  
               33.99     1:11.17     1:48.41     2:25.77                       
             3:02.97     3:39.90     4:15.85     4:50.62                       
 10     1643       SCOTT HARRIS           46  DAM            4:51.98        1  
               33.29     1:09.12     1:46.33     2:23.70                       
             3:01.58     3:39.08     4:16.25     4:51.98                       
 11     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN           4:54.27        -  
               34.22     1:11.53     1:49.24     2:27.12                       
             3:04.46     3:42.04     4:18.83     4:54.27                       
 12     1313       DAVID OWEN             47  GOLD           4:54.83        -  
               33.74     1:09.93     1:46.96     2:24.33                       
             3:02.12     3:40.09     4:17.80     4:54.83                       
 13     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM            5:00.52        -  
               33.66     1:11.63     1:50.16     2:29.01                       
             3:07.71     3:46.13     4:24.38     5:00.52                       
 14     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH           5:01.38        -  
               34.36     1:11.43     1:49.69     2:27.80                       
             3:06.81     3:45.27     4:23.99     5:01.38                       
 15     1697       STEVEN VAN NORT        48  LAPS           5:04.47        -  
               33.59     1:10.30     1:48.57     2:28.18                       
             3:07.30     3:46.04     4:25.56     5:04.47                       
 16     1001       PAUL WINDRATH          45  MINN           5:06.47        -  
               34.59     1:12.44     1:51.51     2:30.66                       
             3:10.45     3:49.75     4:29.01     5:06.47                       
 17     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM            5:07.86        -  
               34.62     1:12.15     1:50.87     2:30.37                       
             3:10.30     3:49.78     4:30.57     5:07.86                       
 18     1365       MARK J ANDERSON        46  IM             5:09.91        -  
               35.10     1:13.38     1:53.17     2:32.86                       
             3:12.87     3:52.55     4:32.50     5:09.91                       
 19     1475       GEORGE BOWLIN          47  MINN           5:19.20        -  
               36.11     1:15.27     1:56.11     2:36.89                       
             3:17.99     3:58.82     4:39.46     5:19.20                       
 20     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX           5:23.66        -  
               37.24     1:18.06     1:58.83     2:40.03                       
             3:21.56     4:03.06     4:44.51     5:23.66                       
 21     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN           5:40.86        -  
               38.28     1:19.50     2:02.39     2:45.68                       
             3:30.14     4:15.09     4:59.35     5:40.86                       
 22     1479       STEPHEN JUSTINGER      47  WMAC           5:42.98        -  
               37.59     1:18.96     2:02.43     2:46.61                       
             3:31.05     4:15.66     5:00.16     5:42.98                       
 23     1089       JOHN ANDERSON          49  IM             5:57.47        -  
               40.71     1:25.52     2:11.70     2:57.40                       
             3:43.46     4:28.56     5:14.37     5:57.47                       
 24     1362       JOEL CORNWELL          46  RAC            6:13.86        -  
               42.12     1:27.99     2:15.21     3:03.72                       
             3:52.14     4:40.55     5:28.46     6:13.86                       
  -     1016       GEORGE JAY             49  RMM                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 800  Free 
  1     1201       JIM MCCONICA           49  OSB            8:58.84       11  
               31.97     1:06.28     1:40.58     2:15.11                       
             2:49.47     3:23.86     3:58.47     4:32.79                       
             5:06.10     5:39.58     6:09.86     6:46.55                       
             7:19.90     7:52.99     8:26.35     8:58.84                       
  2     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX           9:45.07        9  
               33.79     1:10.39     1:47.01     2:23.55                       
             3:00.19     3:37.18     4:14.26     4:51.29                       
             5:28.73     6:05.77     6:42.59     7:19.33                       
             7:56.45     8:33.93     9:10.28     9:45.07                       
  3     1677       RICK WALKER            49  SWIM           9:45.75        8  
               34.37     1:10.67     1:47.91     2:25.05                       
             2:55.39     3:39.44     4:16.69     4:53.72                       
             5:30.86     6:08.27     6:45.31     7:21.91                       
             7:58.66     8:35.17     9:11.24     9:45.75                       
  4     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM            9:51.86        7  
               33.94     1:10.55     1:48.06     2:25.52                       
             3:03.09     3:40.76     4:18.25     4:55.21                       
             5:32.41     6:09.66     6:46.90     7:24.18                       
             8:01.66     8:39.04     9:16.12     9:51.86                       
  5     1744       JORGE URRETA           49  *ANV          10:03.08        6  
  6     1643       SCOTT HARRIS           46  DAM           10:03.38        5  
               34.69     1:11.74     1:50.19     2:28.77                       
             3:07.60     3:46.33     4:25.02     5:03.63                       
             5:42.33     6:20.47     6:58.50     7:36.01                       
             8:13.51     8:50.49     9:27.82    10:03.38                       
  7     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD          10:08.04        4  
               34.48     1:12.61     1:51.12     2:29.70                       
             3:08.22     3:46.53     4:24.83     5:03.11                       
             5:41.41     6:20.38     6:52.05     7:37.58                       
             8:15.88     8:54.13     9:32.10    10:08.04                       
  8     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN          10:10.53        3  
                         1:13.81     1:52.20     2:30.63                       
             3:09.17     3:47.75     4:26.57     5:04.95                       
             5:43.36     6:22.18     7:01.54     7:40.49                       
             8:19.37     8:58.10    10:10.53    10:10.53                       
  9     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM           10:11.69        2  
 10     1001       PAUL WINDRATH          45  MINN          10:17.08        1  
 11     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH          10:27.63        -  
               34.39     1:12.33     1:51.34     2:30.55                       
             3:10.13     3:49.77     4:29.55     5:09.68                       
             5:49.89     6:29.99     7:09.80     7:49.27                       
             8:29.33     9:09.24     9:49.24    10:27.63                       
 12     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM           10:28.18        -  
               34.15     1:12.43     1:51.65     2:31.18                       
             3:10.52     3:50.01     4:29.72     5:09.78                       
             5:49.75     6:29.84     7:10.03     7:50.41                       
             8:30.61     9:11.06     9:50.60    10:28.18                       
 13     1365       MARK J ANDERSON        46  IM            10:44.44        -  
               36.09     1:14.89     1:55.00     2:35.28                       
             3:15.84     3:56.66     4:37.41     5:18.54                       
             5:59.44     6:40.56     7:21.89     8:03.36                       
             8:44.51     9:25.40    10:05.73    10:44.44                       
 14     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM           10:51.11        -  
               35.88     1:15.55     1:55.57     2:36.40                       
             3:16.81     3:58.07     4:38.79     5:20.30                       
             6:01.02     6:42.54     7:24.13     8:06.25                       
             8:48.24     9:30.37    10:11.87    10:51.11                       
 15     1479       STEPHEN JUSTINGER      47  WMAC          11:35.49        -  
               36.50     1:17.51     2:00.35     2:43.53                       
             3:27.72     4:11.12     4:55.80     5:39.54                       
             6:24.79     7:08.93     7:53.94     8:38.46                       
             9:23.29    10:07.63    10:52.70    11:35.49                       
 16     1019       MICHAEL KASSNER        49  WCM           12:30.51        -  
               39.53     1:23.52     2:09.64     2:56.78                       
             3:45.07     4:32.52     5:20.26     6:08.19                       
             6:56.37     7:44.13     8:32.55     9:20.89                       
            10:08.96    10:57.24    11:45.04    12:30.51                       
 17     1089       JOHN ANDERSON          49  IM            12:34.42        -  
                         1:28.04     2:15.65     3:02.94                       
             3:51.41     4:39.55     5:28.89     6:17.06                       
             7:05.63     7:53.55     8:42.07     9:29.24                       
            10:16.90    11:03.17    12:34.42    12:34.42                       
  -     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN               NS         -  
             1:10.01     1:46.08     2:24.09     3:02.59                       
             3:42.16     4:21.48     5:38.50     5:39.91                       
             6:19.54     6:50.26     8:06.05     8:16.17                       
             8:54.84     9:18.05    10:32.88    10:48.03                       
                        11:45.55    12:59.39    14:13.28                       
            15:26.90    16:39.18    18:59.08                                   
 
Men Senior 1500  Free 
  1     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX          18:40.51       11  
               33.53     1:10.18     1:46.75     2:23.76                       
             3:01.08     3:39.06     4:16.63     4:54.52                       
             5:16.04     6:10.23     6:30.16     7:26.30                       
             8:03.77     8:41.34     9:03.32     9:56.98                       
            10:21.06    11:12.58    11:37.09    12:28.61                       
            13:06.55    13:44.83    14:22.34    14:59.62                       
            15:24.14    16:14.84    16:52.08    17:29.72                       
            18:06.09    18:40.51                                               
  2     1677       RICK WALKER            49  SWIM          18:45.84        9  
                         1:10.92     1:48.60     2:26.02                       
             3:03.86     3:41.57     4:19.84     4:57.59                       
             5:35.65     6:13.51     6:51.63     7:29.36                       
             8:07.28     8:45.08     9:22.73    10:00.52                       
            10:38.12    11:15.41    11:53.06    12:30.52                       
            13:08.35    13:45.91    14:23.73    15:01.66                       
            15:39.34    16:17.65    16:55.51    17:33.20                       
            18:45.84    18:45.84                                               
  3     1281       KEVIN POLANSKY         49  RMM           18:53.69        8  
  4     1858       RICHARD STONE          48  MINN          19:10.86        7  
               35.16     1:12.94     1:51.72     2:29.95                       
             3:08.44     3:46.88     4:25.66     5:03.87                       
             5:42.64     6:20.84     6:59.26     7:37.70                       
             8:16.32     8:54.86     9:33.36    10:11.55                       
            10:50.22    11:29.01    12:08.05    12:45.95                       
            13:24.53    14:03.11    14:42.01    15:20.97                       
            15:59.76    16:38.76    17:17.31    17:55.63                       
            18:33.57    19:10.86                                               
  5     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM           19:21.14        6  
               36.59     1:16.03     1:56.03     2:36.44                       
             3:16.48     3:56.02     4:35.43     5:14.71                       
             5:54.28     6:33.52     7:13.07     7:52.29                       
             8:31.56     9:10.10     9:49.20    10:28.15                       
            11:07.57    11:46.04    12:24.78    13:03.47                       
            13:41.76    14:20.23    14:58.81    15:36.87                       
            16:14.96    16:52.77    17:30.86    18:08.83                       
            18:46.47    19:21.14                                               
  6     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN          19:54.19        5  
  7     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD          19:56.89        4  
               35.44     1:13.18     1:52.26     2:31.14                       
             3:10.92     3:49.95     4:29.95     5:09.67                       
             5:49.91     6:29.36     7:09.61     7:49.04                       
             8:29.14     9:09.16     9:49.67    10:29.75                       
            11:10.76    11:51.75    12:32.66    13:13.15                       
            13:54.53    14:35.65    15:16.44    15:56.36                       
            16:37.15    17:17.88    17:57.92    18:38.01                       
            19:18.39    19:56.89                                               
  8     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH          20:23.57        3  
                                     1:54.38     2:34.36                       
             3:14.77     3:55.80     4:36.54     5:17.32                       
             5:58.22     6:39.58     7:21.19     8:03.23                       
             8:44.71     9:26.64    10:08.09    10:50.01                       
            11:32.04    12:13.40    12:54.83    13:36.40                       
            14:17.78    14:59.49    15:41.15    16:23.05                       
            17:04.37    17:46.04    18:27.24    19:07.61                       
            20:23.57    20:23.57                                               
  9     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM           20:24.63        2  
               34.50     1:14.65     1:55.49     2:36.32                       
             3:16.97     3:57.83     4:38.95     5:20.48                       
             6:01.65     6:43.33     7:24.54     8:05.89                       
             8:47.20     9:28.76    10:10.59    10:52.25                       
            11:33.41    12:14.43    12:56.19    13:37.93                       
            14:18.70    14:59.36    15:41.02    16:22.63                       
            17:03.78    17:45.58    18:26.56    19:07.49                       
            19:47.23    20:24.63                                               
 10     1697       STEVEN VAN NORT        48  LAPS          20:26.51        1  
               35.62     1:14.07     1:53.82     2:34.20                       
             3:15.25     3:56.15     4:37.12     5:18.60                       
             6:00.01     6:41.89     7:22.51     8:04.06                       
             8:45.66     9:27.38    10:09.30    10:51.02                       
            11:32.02    12:13.35    12:55.06    13:36.14                       
            14:17.66    14:58.83    15:39.74    16:21.50                       
            17:02.56    17:44.38    18:25.63    19:06.91                       
            19:47.32    20:26.51                                               
 11     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK         21:20.85        -  
                         1:15.98     1:56.47     2:37.32                       
             3:18.71     4:00.29     4:41.90     5:24.20                       
             6:06.77     6:49.32     7:32.28     8:14.82                       
             8:57.45     9:40.76    10:24.18    11:08.08                       
            11:51.56    12:35.64    13:18.91    14:02.81                       
            14:46.13    15:30.65    16:14.15    16:59.14                       
            17:43.11    18:27.59    19:11.42    19:55.80                       
            21:20.85    21:20.85                                               
 12     1313       DAVID OWEN             47  GOLD          21:44.45        -  
 13     1016       GEORGE JAY             49  RMM           22:20.15        -  
               38.66     1:20.27     2:03.90     2:48.68                       
             3:33.34     4:18.15     5:02.96     5:47.68                       
             6:32.26     7:17.10     8:01.79     8:47.06                       
             9:31.84    10:17.66    11:03.20    11:48.26                       
            12:33.46    13:18.63    14:03.63    14:49.13                       
            15:35.05    16:21.50    17:06.91    17:52.69                       
            18:38.20    19:23.48    20:08.77    20:53.97                       
            21:38.66    22:20.15                                               
 14     1438       PATRICK BISCHEL        47  MINN          22:32.97        -  
               40.59     1:23.51     2:06.77     2:52.96                       
             3:38.16     4:23.36     5:06.90     5:53.57                       
             6:39.30     7:24.50     8:06.99     8:55.20                       
             9:40.44    10:25.60    11:11.03    11:56.85                       
            12:42.78    13:28.62    14:13.97    15:00.40                       
            15:45.60    16:31.50    17:17.35    18:03.09                       
            18:48.51    19:33.82    20:19.85    21:05.87                       
            21:50.04    22:32.97                                               
 15     1362       JOEL CORNWELL          46  RAC           24:21.91        -  
               44.72     1:31.17     2:19.34     3:07.42                       
             3:55.93     4:45.57     5:33.05     6:23.66                       
             7:11.56     8:01.72     8:49.61     9:40.54                       
            10:30.58    11:18.56    12:07.46    12:56.82                       
            13:45.13    14:33.27    15:21.90    16:11.26                       
            16:48.76    17:48.77    18:37.81    19:28.20                       
            20:17.24    21:07.61    21:46.89    22:46.96                       
            23:35.28    24:21.91                                               
 
Men Senior 50  Back 
  1     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT             30.16       11  
  2     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM             30.66        9  
  3     1190       JOHN SPIRE             47  GOLD             30.88        8  
  4     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT             31.22        7  
  5     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP             31.27        6  
  6     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN             31.70        5  
  7     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN             31.77        4  
  8     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST             31.89        3  
  9     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO             32.69        2  
 10     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS             32.99        1  
 11     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST             33.27        -  
 12     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC             33.31        -  
 13     1493       JOHN MCCALL            48  SPCO             34.11        -  
 14     1687       MARK HILEMAN           45  PS               34.27        -  
 15     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG             34.39        -  
 16     1434       JOEL STAGER            47  GRIN             34.43        -  
 17     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS             34.53        -  
 18     1365       MARK J ANDERSON        46  IM               36.70        -  
 19     1093       RANDY MIKULA           46  MICH             39.68        -  
 20     1873       JAMES CLOYD            46  MINN             43.73        -  
 
Men Senior 100  Back 
  1     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT           1:03.72       11  
               31.00     1:03.72                                               
  2     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN           1:07.46        9  
               32.60     1:07.46                                               
  3     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM           1:07.49        8  
               32.16     1:07.49                                               
  4     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP           1:07.53        7  
               32.91     1:07.53                                               
  5     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN           1:08.77        6  
               33.96     1:08.77                                               
  6     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST           1:09.81        5  
               34.72     1:09.81                                               
  7     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO           1:10.01        4  
               34.29     1:10.01                                               
  8     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC           1:12.16        3  
               34.80     1:12.16                                               
  9     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT           1:12.18        2  
               35.20     1:12.18                                               
 10     1711       BILL RANSOM-NELSON     47  TXAM           1:12.45        1  
               34.90     1:12.45                                               
 11     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM            1:13.07        -  
               35.33     1:13.07                                               
 12     1688       JON RYSDON             48  IM             1:13.63        -  
               36.09     1:13.63                                               
 13     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST           1:13.79        -  
               36.30     1:13.79                                               
 14     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH           1:14.49        -  
               35.92     1:14.49                                               
 15     1687       MARK HILEMAN           45  PS             1:17.14        -  
               38.38     1:17.14                                               
 16     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK          1:17.56        -  
               37.37     1:17.56                                               
 17     1665       JIM MILLER             49  VMST           1:22.60        -  
               41.32     1:22.60                                               
 18     1093       RANDY MIKULA           46  MICH           1:28.07        -  
               42.72     1:28.07                                               
  -     1190       JOHN SPIRE             47  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1313       DAVID OWEN             47  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1873       JAMES CLOYD            46  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Back 
  1     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT           2:21.66       11  
               33.72     1:09.17     1:46.26     2:21.66                       
  2     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM           2:29.53        9  
               33.64     1:09.90     1:50.14     2:29.53                       
  3     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP           2:29.96        8  
             1:52.37     2:29.96                 2:29.96                       
  4     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST           2:31.09        7  
               36.08     1:14.48     1:53.03     2:31.09                       
  5     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO           2:31.19        6  
               35.06     1:12.78     1:51.93     2:31.19                       
  6     1744       JORGE URRETA           49  *ANV           2:32.60        5  
               36.43     1:15.02     1:54.41     2:32.60                       
  7     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC           2:36.26        4  
               36.64     1:15.93     1:56.52     2:36.26                       
  8     1835       DAVID BRIGHT           46  NEM            2:37.20        3  
               36.52     1:16.28     1:57.42     2:37.20                       
  9     1688       JON RYSDON             48  IM             2:37.57        2  
               36.55     1:15.97     1:57.39     2:37.57                       
 10     1711       BILL RANSOM-NELSON     47  TXAM           2:40.75        1  
               37.22     1:17.68     1:59.76     2:40.75                       
 11     1001       PAUL WINDRATH          45  MINN           2:41.22        -  
               36.36     1:17.25     1:59.53     2:41.22                       
 12     1313       DAVID OWEN             47  GOLD           2:41.85        -  
               39.42     1:20.60     2:02.04     2:41.85                       
 13     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT           2:42.33        -  
               38.57     1:20.84     2:02.90     2:42.33                       
 14     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH           2:44.80        -  
               38.65     1:19.41     2:02.62     2:44.80                       
 15     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST           2:45.32        -  
               37.88     1:18.67     2:01.87     2:45.32                       
 16     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC           2:48.40        -  
               39.88     1:22.15     2:06.30     2:48.40                       
 17     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK          2:49.16        -  
               38.72     1:20.44     2:04.58     2:49.16                       
 18     1665       JIM MILLER             49  VMST           3:02.32        -  
               42.93     1:28.01     2:15.02     3:02.32                       
 19     1093       RANDY MIKULA           46  MICH           3:14.58        -  
               42.57     1:31.48     2:23.67     3:14.58                       
  -     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM                NS         -  
  -     1365       MARK J ANDERSON        46  IM                 NS         -  
 
Men Senior 50  Breast 
Sponsor: Todd Ondell - LOST                 
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*             32.27       11  
  2     1453       RICHARD BOHAN          48  GSM              33.35        9  
  3     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS             34.47        8  
  4     1782       RALPH BOVARD           47  MINN             34.62        7  
  5     1888       JAMES HUGUENARD        45  CHMS             34.83        6  
  6     1632       GARY SHAW              45  UT               35.09        5  
  7     1761       PAUL BOULDING          48  *MMAC            35.37        4  
  8     1129       MICHAEL EDMONDS        45  UNAT             35.71        3  
  9     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH             36.28        2  
 10     1519       CARY KENT              47  WCM              36.46        1  
 11     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*             36.57        -  
 12     1526       JOHN DOWNER            48  WCM              36.84        -  
 13     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX             37.13        -  
 14     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM              37.90        -  
 15     1560       CHARLES LONSDORF       49  WMAC             39.77        -  
 16     1704       ALLEN MARCUM           49  WILD             43.75        -  
  -     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS               DQ         -  
  -     1645       DALE KORNER            47  O*H*               NS         -  
  -     1616       JOHN SPELTZ            45  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1913       LARRY NYMAN            46  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1485       EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE     47  IM                 NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*           1:12.29       11  
               32.91     1:12.29                                               
  2     1453       RICHARD BOHAN          48  GSM            1:14.61        9  
               34.45     1:14.61                                               
  3     1645       DALE KORNER            47  O*H*           1:14.93        8  
               35.78     1:14.93                                               
  4     1888       JAMES HUGUENARD        45  CHMS           1:17.28        7  
               36.30     1:17.28                                               
  5     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS           1:17.32        6  
               36.66     1:17.32                                               
  6     1782       RALPH BOVARD           47  MINN           1:18.72        5  
               37.07     1:18.72                                               
  7     1632       GARY SHAW              45  UT             1:20.97        4  
               37.88     1:20.97                                               
  8     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH           1:22.56        3  
               38.14     1:22.56                                               
  9     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS           1:24.16        2  
               38.07     1:24.16                                               
 10     1761       PAUL BOULDING          48  *MMAC          1:24.54        1  
               37.40     1:24.54                                               
 11     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*           1:24.57        -  
               39.48     1:24.57                                               
 12     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX           1:24.84        -  
               41.01     1:24.84                                               
 13     1526       JOHN DOWNER            48  WCM            1:24.93        -  
               39.61     1:24.93                                               
 14     1616       JOHN SPELTZ            45  MINN           1:29.71        -  
               41.41     1:29.71                                               
 15     1019       MICHAEL KASSNER        49  WCM            1:29.85        -  
               41.43     1:29.85                                               
 16     1485       EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE     47  IM             1:32.42        -  
               41.36     1:32.42                                               
 17     1704       ALLEN MARCUM           49  WILD           1:37.18        -  
               44.40     1:37.18                                               
  -     1129       MICHAEL EDMONDS        45  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1645       DALE KORNER            47  O*H*           2:41.50       11  
               37.04     1:18.21     1:58.92     2:41.50                       
  2     1453       RICHARD BOHAN          48  GSM            2:42.74        9  
                         1:18.18     2:42.74     2:42.74                       
  3     1888       JAMES HUGUENARD        45  CHMS           2:53.04        8  
               38.17     1:19.85     2:05.02     2:53.04                       
  4     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO           2:57.03        7  
               40.31     1:25.29     2:11.31     2:57.03                       
  5     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK          2:59.26        6  
               39.32     1:24.09     2:10.25     2:59.26                       
  6     1782       RALPH BOVARD           47  MINN           2:59.29        5  
               39.35     1:24.56     2:12.48     2:59.29                       
  7     1761       PAUL BOULDING          48  *MMAC          3:00.00        4  
               39.79     1:25.00     2:12.23     3:00.00                       
  8     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC           3:01.32        3  
               40.31     1:25.97     2:13.92     3:01.32                       
  9     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX           3:02.34        2  
               41.64     1:27.48     2:15.00     3:02.34                       
 10     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH           3:02.36        1  
               40.89     1:26.39     2:13.59     3:02.36                       
 11     1632       GARY SHAW              45  UT             3:03.51        -  
               39.45     1:25.64     2:13.27     3:03.51                       
 12     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*           3:09.86        -  
               42.38     1:29.73     2:18.81     3:09.86                       
 13     1526       JOHN DOWNER            48  WCM            3:11.94        -  
               43.34     1:32.35     2:23.11     3:11.94                       
 14     1019       MICHAEL KASSNER        49  WCM            3:19.39        -  
               40.83     1:30.07     2:24.84     3:19.39                       
 15     1704       ALLEN MARCUM           49  WILD           3:39.30        -  
               48.56     1:43.36     2:41.40     3:39.30                       
  -     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1179       JACK GROSELLE          45  O*H*             27.61       11  
  2     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT             28.05        9  
  3     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP             28.25        8  
  4     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM             28.59        7  
  5     1899       GREGORY ELLISON        47  ACAD             28.76        6  
  6     1493       JOHN MCCALL            48  SPCO             29.06        5  
  7     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN             29.17        4  
  8     1744       JORGE URRETA           49  *ANV             29.40        3  
  9     1517       ROBERT PUELS           48  ADMS             29.49        2  
 10     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM               29.52        1  
 11     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN             29.61        -  
 12     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC             29.70        -  
 13     1488       JEFFREY LUKENS         46  MINN             29.79        -  
 14     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG             29.80        -  
 15     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*             29.81        -  
 16     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS             30.23        -  
 17     1129       MICHAEL EDMONDS        45  UNAT             30.25        -  
 18     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM              30.60        -  
 19     1475       GEORGE BOWLIN          47  MINN             31.04        -  
 20     1434       JOEL STAGER            47  GRIN             31.11        -  
 21     1687       MARK HILEMAN           45  PS               31.88        -  
 22     1632       GARY SHAW              45  UT               32.05        -  
 23     1485       EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE     47  IM               32.66        -  
 24     1954       EDWARD SALTZMAN        49  GAJA             35.96        -  
  -     1046       ERIC VAN BOER          45  RHMS               NS         -  
  -     1170       RICHARD HAAS           49  BLS                NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1493       JOHN MCCALL            48  SPCO           1:05.92       11  
               31.01     1:05.92                                               
  2     1899       GREGORY ELLISON        47  ACAD           1:06.11        9  
               30.48     1:06.11                                               
  3     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN           1:06.12        8  
               31.58     1:06.12                                               
  4     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM           1:06.16        7  
               30.96     1:06.16                                               
  5     1270       JAMES BENDTSEN         45  MINN           1:06.82        6  
               30.90     1:06.82                                               
  6     1393       DONALD GRAHAM          45  UNAT           1:07.34        5  
               31.46     1:07.34                                               
  7     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG           1:07.38        4  
               31.25     1:07.38                                               
  8     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS           1:07.57        3  
               31.90     1:07.57                                               
  9     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM            1:08.10        2  
               32.08     1:08.10                                               
 10     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*           1:08.32        1  
               31.30     1:08.32                                               
 11     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC           1:08.37        -  
               32.20     1:08.37                                               
 12     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH           1:09.65        -  
               31.38     1:09.65                                               
 13     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN           1:10.00        -  
               33.23     1:10.00                                               
 14     1170       RICHARD HAAS           49  BLS            1:10.71        -  
               32.20     1:10.71                                               
 15     1475       GEORGE BOWLIN          47  MINN           1:12.75        -  
               33.95     1:12.75                                               
 16     1515       STEVEN MILLER          45  WPM            1:13.27        -  
               32.21     1:13.27                                               
 17     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH           1:16.25        -  
               35.30     1:16.25                                               
 18     1632       GARY SHAW              45  UT             1:19.83        -  
               35.86     1:19.83                                               
 19     1761       PAUL BOULDING          48  *MMAC          1:22.22        -  
               36.90     1:22.22                                               
  -     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK              NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Fly 
Sponsor: Paul Windrath & All Meet Directors 
  1     1635       DAVID TANNER           49  GRIN           2:28.01       11  
               33.55     1:11.11     1:48.89     2:28.01                       
  2     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN           2:34.97        9  
               35.32     1:14.52     1:54.43     2:34.97                       
  3     1712       LARRY WOOD             45  TTEX           2:35.20        8  
               34.95     1:13.92     1:55.50     2:35.20                       
  4     1493       JOHN MCCALL            48  SPCO           2:36.38        7  
               33.75     1:16.91     1:59.73     2:36.38                       
  5     1870       PHIL DODSON            46  IM             2:40.00        6  
               35.45     1:17.17     2:00.05     2:40.00                       
  6     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC           2:42.96        5  
               34.10     1:14.25     1:59.23     2:42.96                       
  7     1698       MICHAEL HEATHER        45  SLUG           2:43.29        4  
               35.45     1:16.37     2:00.85     2:43.29                       
  8     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM            2:43.81        3  
               35.93     1:17.73     2:02.07     2:43.81                       
  9     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS           2:46.84        2  
               35.95     1:17.70     2:03.53     2:46.84                       
 10     1899       GREGORY ELLISON        47  ACAD           2:47.89        1  
               36.62     1:19.25     2:04.70     2:47.89                       
 11     1697       STEVEN VAN NORT        48  LAPS           2:51.89        -  
               37.45     1:19.26     2:05.79     2:51.89                       
 12     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH           2:52.40        -  
               38.26     1:20.71     2:06.08     2:52.40                       
 13     1001       PAUL WINDRATH          45  MINN           3:06.87        -  
               41.03     1:29.20     2:18.99     3:06.87                       
  -     1688       JON RYSDON             48  IM                 DQ         -  
               38.33     1:24.07     2:18.11     3:14.18                       
  -     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  IM
  1     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM            2:23.04       11  
               30.05     1:06.46     1:48.77     2:23.04                       
  2     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT           2:24.36        9  
               31.44     1:07.24     1:50.71     2:24.36                       
  3     1396       CASEY CLAFLIN          46  SWIM           2:29.48        8  
               29.65     1:07.32     1:54.57     2:29.48                       
  4     1744       JORGE URRETA           49  *ANV           2:29.69        7  
               31.58     1:10.65     1:57.18     2:29.69                       
  5     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST           2:30.03        6  
               31.42     1:11.32     1:56.40     2:30.03                       
  6     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO           2:31.73        5  
               31.07     1:11.52     1:57.93     2:31.73                       
  7     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC           2:32.53        4  
               32.07     1:12.02     1:58.55     2:32.53                       
  8     1453       RICHARD BOHAN          48  GSM            2:33.68        3  
               33.66     1:14.52     1:57.01     2:33.68                       
  9     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM            2:35.58        2  
               32.89     1:14.31     2:01.67     2:35.58                       
 10     1888       JAMES HUGUENARD        45  CHMS           2:43.02        1  
               34.31     1:20.25     2:04.95     2:43.02                       
 11     1782       RALPH BOVARD           47  MINN           2:43.82        -  
               33.18     1:16.87     2:05.67     2:43.82                       
 12     1843       DANIEL BRIMM           48  *HYCK          2:44.25        -  
               33.15     1:16.10     2:04.53     2:44.25                       
 13     1392       LARRY LOVELACE         45  MCMS           2:47.10        -  
               33.63     1:20.51     2:10.72     2:47.10                       
 14     1769       STEPHEN BILLEAUD       46  LMST           2:48.39        -  
               32.88     1:16.03     2:09.46     2:48.39                       
 15     1560       CHARLES LONSDORF       49  WMAC           2:50.10        -  
               33.36     1:17.27     2:08.75     2:50.10                       
 16     1694       RUDY VAZMINA           49  O*H*           2:50.20        -  
               32.21     1:19.35     2:08.15     2:50.20                       
 17     1391       RICHARD KOPEC          46  TTEX           2:55.12        -  
               38.54     1:28.19     2:16.39     2:55.12                       
 18     1688       JON RYSDON             48  IM             2:58.28        -  
               35.67     1:19.75     2:17.09     2:58.28                       
 19     1670       DANIEL FISHER          48  MOVY           3:36.94        -  
               42.93     1:44.84     2:48.81     3:36.94                       
  -     1170       RICHARD HAAS           49  BLS                NS         -  
  -     1313       DAVID OWEN             47  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1703       LEONARD BROCKHAHN      49  MICH               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  IM
  1     1502       TOM WOLF               45  PCAT           5:13.79       11  
               33.42     1:10.31     1:50.72     2:29.34                       
             3:15.51     4:01.72     4:38.55     5:13.79                       
  2     1738       MICHAEL MANN           45  RMM            5:19.52        9  
               33.32     1:10.30     1:51.06     2:32.12                       
             3:19.29     4:06.30     4:43.18     5:19.52                       
  3     1075       LANG MEEM              45  VMST           5:22.73        8  
               33.33     1:11.67     1:54.98     2:37.24                       
             3:24.81     4:11.99     4:48.50     5:22.73                       
  4     1262       RUSSELL FRAZIER        45  SPM            5:33.13        7  
               33.90     1:12.95     1:57.64     2:42.07                       
             3:31.77     4:21.37     4:58.28     5:33.13                       
  5     1595       THOMAS BLISS           45  SPCO           5:34.32        6  
               32.04     1:11.52     1:56.07     2:39.42                       
             3:29.61     4:19.05     4:56.10     5:34.32                       
  6     1063       SCOTT MCMILLEN         46  IRCC           5:35.55        5  
               33.90     1:14.86     1:58.34     2:41.76                       
             3:30.46     4:20.38     4:58.71     5:35.55                       
  7     1847       MARK PUGLIESE          47  DCRP           5:36.70        4  
               32.10     1:09.48     1:51.16     2:33.36                       
             3:26.22     4:22.89     5:00.50     5:36.70                       
  8     1744       JORGE URRETA           49  *ANV           5:37.07        3  
               35.32     1:18.77     2:03.27     2:46.05                       
             3:35.58     4:25.26     5:02.06     5:37.07                       
  9     1051       ROBERT WRIGHT          45  GRIN           5:42.76        2  
               36.56     1:16.31     2:03.91     2:49.07                       
             3:38.54     4:29.66     5:07.19     5:42.76                       
 10     1095       DAVID LEVINSON         49  RINC           5:43.99        1  
               35.57     1:17.54     2:05.82     2:50.70                       
             3:40.07     4:28.79     5:07.22     5:43.99                       
 11     1403       LARRY KRAUSER          46  GOLD           5:44.16        -  
               36.63     1:21.31     2:07.57     2:51.09                       
             3:42.69     4:35.02     5:10.56     5:44.16                       
 12     1805       GARY BASTIE            49  SPM            5:53.02        -  
               35.55     1:16.45     2:06.40     2:54.47                       
             3:46.39     4:37.78     5:16.35     5:53.02                       
 13     1611       FRANK THOMPSON         48  MICH           6:02.70        -  
               34.23     1:14.09     2:04.07     2:51.96                       
             3:47.99     4:43.58     5:24.33     6:02.70                       
 14     1115       STEVE HANSEN           48  MICH           6:12.83        -  
               38.33     1:21.76     2:15.23     3:06.65                       
             3:55.02     4:43.92     5:29.02     6:12.83                       
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #43