1999 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 40-44

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men Senior 50  Free 
Sponsor: Marc Anderson and Lundgren Bros.   
  1     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM              25.18       11  
  2     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX             25.72        9  
  3     1276       CURT LACOUNT           41  BDM              25.81        8  
  4     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN             25.83        7  
  5     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM               25.94        6  
  6     1766       MARK MORGAN            42  PMST             26.28        5  
  7     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD             26.43        4  
  8     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM             26.55        3  
  9     1061       TOM EMISON             41  MINN             26.66        2  
 10     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD             26.96        1  
 11     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM             27.08        -  
 12     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM              27.13        -  
 13     1787       TIM ERICKSON           43  GOLD             27.29        -  
 14     1615       MICHAEL AGAR           42  MCM              27.46        -  
 15     1851       JORDAN LEWIS           42  MINN             27.55        -  
 16     1854       ANDREW GRAF            42  BDM              27.64        -  
 17     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM              27.87        -  
 18     1524       JAMES SMITH            41  PCAT             27.98        -  
 19     1825       BRIAN HOLTHUS          42  MINN             28.37        -  
 20     1927       MARK TRAMPF            41  MINN             28.61        -  
 21     1146       ROB MEYER              44  WMAC             28.65        -  
 22     1781       DAVID BARTHOLOMEW      40  LAPS             29.77        -  
 23     1554       CARL FINNEY            42  SPCO             29.90        -  
 24     1585       TIMOTHY HERMAN         43  NIAG             30.92        -  
 25     1030       DAVID MOORE            44  MINN             30.94        -  
 26     1484       THOMAS SCANLON         43  MINN             32.52        -  
 27     1012       CHARLES HELM           43  OREG             33.47        -  
 28     1254       TOM GROGAN             42  UNAT             34.15        -  
  -     1945       ERIC SHANKS            41  NEYN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Free 
  1     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM              54.32       11  
               26.27       54.32                                               
  2     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN             57.18        9  
               27.42       57.18                                               
  3     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM               57.44        8  
               26.80       57.44                                               
  4     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX             57.58        7  
               28.17       57.58                                               
  5     1061       TOM EMISON             41  MINN             58.42        6  
               28.14       58.42                                               
  6     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS             58.94        5  
               28.10       58.94                                               
  7     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ             58.96        4  
               28.77       58.96                                               
  8     1186       JIM CALLAHAN           42  GCMT             59.00        3  
               29.20       59.00                                               
  9     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD             59.23        2  
               28.28       59.23                                               
 10     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM             59.54        1  
               28.18       59.54                                               
 11     1766       MARK MORGAN            42  PMST             59.61        -  
               27.54       59.61                                               
 12     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM             59.78        -  
               28.10       59.78                                               
 13     1615       MICHAEL AGAR           42  MCM              59.84        -  
               27.96       59.84                                               
 14     1008       DAVID CASSELS          40  *MCY           1:00.26        -  
               29.25     1:00.26                                               
 15     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD           1:00.29        -  
               28.84     1:00.29                                               
 16     1724       TIM PATTERSON          42  OMAH           1:00.89        -  
               29.63     1:00.89                                               
 17     1787       TIM ERICKSON           43  GOLD           1:01.04        -  
               28.34     1:01.04                                               
 18     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS           1:01.41        -  
               29.52     1:01.41                                               
 19     1524       JAMES SMITH            41  PCAT           1:01.94        -  
               29.42     1:01.94                                               
 20     1851       JORDAN LEWIS           42  MINN           1:02.49        -  
               29.98     1:02.49                                               
 21     1146       ROB MEYER              44  WMAC           1:02.62        -  
               29.94     1:02.62                                               
 22     1927       MARK TRAMPF            41  MINN           1:03.67        -  
               30.90     1:03.67                                               
 23     1533       RANDY BURGESS          41  MINN           1:04.14        -  
               30.02     1:04.14                                               
 24     1667       JOHN FEINSTEIN         44  ANCM           1:04.30        -  
               30.43     1:04.30                                               
 25     1781       DAVID BARTHOLOMEW      40  LAPS           1:06.68        -  
               31.86     1:06.68                                               
 26     1554       CARL FINNEY            42  SPCO           1:09.59        -  
               31.95     1:09.59                                               
 27     1030       DAVID MOORE            44  MINN           1:12.96        -  
               33.21     1:12.96                                               
 28     1585       TIMOTHY HERMAN         43  NIAG           1:14.81        -  
               34.05     1:14.81                                               
 29     1254       TOM GROGAN             42  UNAT           1:15.17        -  
               35.27     1:15.17                                               
 30     1484       THOMAS SCANLON         43  MINN           1:15.98        -  
               36.55     1:15.98                                               
 31     1012       CHARLES HELM           43  OREG           1:19.33        -  
               36.50     1:19.33                                               
  -     1945       ERIC SHANKS            41  NEYN               NS         -  
  -     1790       SCOTT BOVARD           41  MINN               NS         -  
  -     1771       DARRELL SMITH          43  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Free 
  1     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS           2:01.07       11  
               28.31       58.68     1:29.97     2:01.07                       
  2     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM            2:01.64        9  
               27.76       58.05     1:29.75     2:01.64                       
  3     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN           2:05.67        8  
               29.68     1:00.85     1:33.17     2:05.67                       
  4     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM             2:07.11        7  
               28.88       59.98     1:32.91     2:07.11                       
  5     1186       JIM CALLAHAN           42  GCMT           2:08.78        6  
               30.71     1:03.49     1:36.45     2:08.78                       
  6     1061       TOM EMISON             41  MINN           2:08.81        5  
               29.63     1:01.67     1:35.02     2:08.81                       
  7     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ           2:08.86        4  
               30.23     1:03.46     1:36.86     2:08.86                       
  8     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM           2:09.70        3  
               30.46     1:03.56     1:37.40     2:09.70                       
  9     1551       KERRY O'BRIEN          42  WCM            2:10.38        2  
               30.05     1:03.35     1:37.31     2:10.38                       
 10     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS           2:11.99        1  
               29.38     1:02.32     1:37.45     2:11.99                       
 11     1008       DAVID CASSELS          40  *MCY           2:12.49        -  
               30.72     1:03.64     1:38.04     2:12.49                       
 12     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             2:12.53        -  
               29.90     1:02.85     1:37.65     2:12.53                       
 13     1615       MICHAEL AGAR           42  MCM            2:13.25        -  
               30.44     1:03.27     1:37.68     2:13.25                       
 14     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG           2:14.46        -  
               30.54     1:03.75     1:39.18     2:14.46                       
 15     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX           2:15.00        -  
               32.64     1:07.20     1:42.19     2:15.00                       
 16     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS           2:15.75        -  
               31.33     1:05.92     1:41.61     2:15.75                       
 17     1724       TIM PATTERSON          42  OMAH           2:15.94        -  
               31.90     1:05.56     1:40.72     2:15.94                       
 18     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM            2:17.51        -  
               30.55     1:04.66     1:40.77     2:17.51                       
 19     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD           2:17.72        -  
               31.48     1:06.49     1:42.80     2:17.72                       
 20     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD           2:18.31        -  
               30.89     1:05.47     1:41.02     2:18.31                       
 21     1766       MARK MORGAN            42  PMST           2:18.75        -  
               29.14     1:02.96     1:40.11     2:18.75                       
 22     1787       TIM ERICKSON           43  GOLD           2:19.13        -  
               30.84     1:05.68     1:42.41     2:19.13                       
 23     1146       ROB MEYER              44  WMAC           2:20.24        -  
               32.96     1:08.54     1:45.39     2:20.24                       
 24     1661       GREGORY JOHNSON        42  DAM            2:20.72        -  
               32.08     1:07.67     1:44.98     2:20.72                       
 25     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM           2:22.36        -  
               31.38     1:06.97     1:44.46     2:22.36                       
 26     1524       JAMES SMITH            41  PCAT           2:23.69        -  
               32.44     1:08.11     1:46.30     2:23.69                       
 27     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ           2:23.86        -  
               33.18     1:08.85     1:45.95     2:23.86                       
 28     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS           2:24.01        -  
               33.24     1:09.04     1:46.49     2:24.01                       
 29     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW           2:26.22        -  
               33.24     1:09.32     1:47.79     2:26.22                       
 30     1686       MARK JOHNSON           43  MINN           2:27.56        -  
               32.24     1:08.59     1:48.02     2:27.56                       
 31     1533       RANDY BURGESS          41  MINN           2:28.68        -  
               32.92     1:10.17     1:49.69     2:28.68                       
 32     1945       ERIC SHANKS            41  NEYN           2:50.37        -  
               36.69     1:18.72     2:04.49     2:50.37                       
 33     1892       THOMAS BURKE           40  UNAT           2:50.79        -  
               35.80     1:19.51     2:05.16     2:50.79                       
 34     1484       THOMAS SCANLON         43  MINN           2:54.84        -  
               37.30     1:19.69     2:06.54     2:54.84                       
 35     1012       CHARLES HELM           43  OREG           3:01.59        -  
               39.58     1:24.13     2:12.18     3:01.59                       
  -     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  Free 
  1     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS           4:15.86       11  
               29.58     1:01.68     1:33.72     2:06.06                       
             2:38.42     3:11.05     3:43.66     4:15.86                       
  2     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM            4:26.80        9  
               29.89     1:02.27     1:35.15     2:08.84                       
             2:43.60     3:18.29     3:53.12     4:26.80                       
  3     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN           4:29.83        8  
               31.49     1:04.90     1:39.41     2:13.79                       
             2:48.22     3:22.25     3:56.58     4:29.83                       
  4     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           4:33.77        7  
               31.48     1:05.84     1:41.46     2:17.02                       
             2:52.28     3:27.36     4:02.05     4:33.77                       
  5     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ           4:34.00        6  
               31.22     1:05.89     1:40.85     2:15.96                       
             2:50.69     3:25.68     4:00.44     4:34.00                       
  6     1186       JIM CALLAHAN           42  GCMT           4:34.26        5  
               32.60     1:06.66     1:41.18     2:15.78                       
             2:50.68     3:25.38     4:00.09     4:34.26                       
  7     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM           4:35.29        4  
               31.49     1:06.51     1:41.60     2:17.54                       
             2:52.74     3:28.20     4:02.47     4:35.29                       
  8     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             4:36.42        3  
               31.31     1:05.74     1:40.46     2:15.07                       
             2:50.10     3:25.23     4:00.96     4:36.42                       
  9     1551       KERRY O'BRIEN          42  WCM            4:36.89        2  
               30.80     1:05.00     1:40.26     2:15.79                       
             2:51.97     3:27.29     4:03.13     4:36.89                       
 10     1061       TOM EMISON             41  MINN           4:40.28        1  
               32.63     1:07.80     1:44.03     2:20.58                       
             2:56.52     3:32.28     4:07.14     4:40.28                       
 11     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM             4:43.17        -  
               31.81     1:07.93     1:43.96     2:20.29                       
             2:55.92     3:32.21     4:08.58     4:43.17                       
 12     1755       JIM STITES             42  ARIZ           4:43.55        -  
               34.18     1:10.07     1:47.04     2:23.08                       
             2:58.84     3:34.10     4:10.36     4:43.55                       
 13     1008       DAVID CASSELS          40  *MCY           4:44.94        -  
               32.24     1:08.00     1:44.11     2:20.39                       
             2:56.10     3:31.86     4:08.02     4:44.94                       
 14     1567       NATHAN NEVID           42  SDR            4:47.42        -  
               32.59     1:07.84     1:44.03     2:20.51                       
             2:57.73     3:34.15     4:11.31     4:47.42                       
 15     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG           4:48.28        -  
               32.70     1:08.31     1:44.57     2:21.71                       
             2:58.02     3:35.30     4:12.30     4:48.28                       
 16     1400       JAMES NEY              41  SDSM           4:50.72        -  
               31.98     1:06.92     1:43.00     2:19.81                       
             2:57.66     3:34.95     4:13.58     4:50.72                       
 17     1787       TIM ERICKSON           43  GOLD           4:55.48        -  
               33.93     1:11.05     1:48.45     2:26.68                       
             3:03.95     3:41.92     4:19.09     4:55.48                       
 18     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS           4:57.73        -  
               33.03     1:09.43     1:47.27     2:26.26                       
             3:04.72     3:42.82     4:21.15     4:57.73                       
 19     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS           5:00.60        -  
               35.74     1:13.66     1:52.14     2:30.72                       
             3:08.44     3:46.03     4:23.62     5:00.60                       
 20     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ           5:02.85        -  
               34.97     1:12.88     1:51.28     2:29.88                       
             3:08.90     3:47.18     4:25.47     5:02.85                       
 21     1724       TIM PATTERSON          42  OMAH           5:03.76        -  
               33.46     1:09.42     1:47.12     2:26.80                       
             3:07.01     3:46.72     4:26.29     5:03.76                       
 22     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD           5:08.49        -  
               34.03     1:11.98     1:51.43     2:31.15                       
             3:10.41     3:50.07     4:29.31     5:08.49                       
 23     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW           5:11.70        -  
               34.11     1:12.46     1:51.81     2:32.42                       
             3:12.75     3:53.22     4:33.31     5:11.70                       
 24     1524       JAMES SMITH            41  PCAT           5:13.31        -  
               34.48     1:12.62     1:51.96     2:31.53                       
             3:12.27     3:53.86     4:34.66     5:13.31                       
 25     1717       MARK BRAUN             42  LYTA           5:20.36        -  
               34.88     1:13.11     1:53.24     2:33.71                       
             3:15.47     3:57.35     4:39.90     5:20.36                       
 26     1459       RANDAL CASSLING        43  OMAH           5:42.92        -  
               38.87     1:22.41     2:06.96     2:52.12                       
             3:35.78     4:19.55     5:01.64     5:42.92                       
 27     1229       SCOTT PEARSON          41  SEMS           7:29.76        -  
               46.63     1:40.21     2:35.62     3:33.20                       
             4:31.54     5:31.11     6:30.44     7:29.76                       
  -     1920       MICHAEL AMOS           44  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 800  Free 
  1     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS           8:48.69       11  
               30.35     1:03.89     1:37.85     2:11.35                       
             2:39.24     3:17.78     3:50.74     4:23.59                       
             4:56.76     5:29.77     6:03.55     6:36.72                       
             7:10.46     7:43.89     8:17.12     8:48.69                       
  2     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN           9:21.77        9  
               33.76     1:08.12     1:43.07     2:18.14                       
             2:53.38     3:28.80     4:04.28     4:39.80                       
             5:15.21     5:50.60     6:26.12     7:01.70                       
             7:36.99     8:12.21     8:47.80     9:21.77                       
  3     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ           9:29.53        8  
               31.83     1:07.01     1:42.51     2:18.39                       
             2:54.02     3:30.12     4:05.84     4:42.13                       
             5:18.01     5:53.96     6:30.12     7:06.51                       
             7:42.66     8:19.21     8:55.12     9:29.53                       
  4     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ           9:30.18        7  
               33.33     1:08.34     1:44.09     2:20.03                       
             2:55.99     3:31.99     4:08.33     4:44.16                       
             5:20.29     5:55.96     6:29.96     7:08.80                       
             7:45.04     8:20.68     8:56.44     9:30.18                       
  5     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           9:31.24        6  
               33.02     1:08.66     1:45.07     2:21.29                       
             2:57.45     3:33.63     4:10.32     4:47.02                       
             5:23.70     6:00.51     6:37.11     7:13.48                       
             7:49.21     8:25.57     8:59.86     9:31.24                       
  6     1186       JIM CALLAHAN           42  GCMT           9:31.74        5  
               33.78     1:09.85     1:45.96     2:21.51                       
             2:57.43     3:33.33     4:09.47     4:45.31                       
             5:21.24     5:56.97     6:32.86     7:08.54                       
             7:44.83     8:21.00     8:56.71     9:31.74                       
  7     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM           9:41.32        4  
               32.90     1:09.33     1:45.25     2:21.39                       
             2:57.66     3:34.33     4:10.84     4:47.59                       
             5:24.51     6:01.71     6:38.74     7:16.14                       
             7:53.13     8:30.03     9:06.44     9:41.32                       
  8     1755       JIM STITES             42  ARIZ           9:54.87        3  
               34.14     1:10.80     1:47.69     2:25.67                       
             3:03.35     3:40.52     4:18.42     4:55.80                       
             5:33.16     6:10.37     6:47.85     7:25.36                       
             8:03.90     8:41.61     9:19.59     9:54.87                       
  9     1008       DAVID CASSELS          40  *MCY           9:55.19        2  
               34.02     1:10.90     1:47.39     2:23.83                       
             3:00.91     3:37.89     4:14.98     4:52.04                       
             5:29.47     6:07.01     6:44.96     7:22.74                       
             8:00.40     8:38.29     9:16.96     9:55.19                       
 10     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG           9:57.31        1  
                         1:09.80     1:46.75     2:23.76                       
             3:01.12     3:38.43     4:16.12     4:53.71                       
             5:31.38     6:08.99     6:47.49     7:25.66                       
             8:04.36     8:42.56     9:57.31     9:57.31                       
 11     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG          10:03.19        -  
 12     1400       JAMES NEY              41  SDSM          10:07.69        -  
               32.77     1:08.57     1:45.63     2:22.89                       
             3:00.43     3:38.27     4:16.82     4:55.26                       
             5:34.64     6:13.79     6:53.07     7:31.90                       
             8:11.24     8:50.33     9:29.90    10:07.69                       
 13     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS          10:28.11        -  
               36.25     1:14.82     1:53.64     2:32.96                       
             3:12.52     3:51.78     4:31.85     5:11.33                       
             5:51.40     6:30.99     7:10.84     7:50.51                       
             8:30.22     9:09.82     9:49.49    10:28.11                       
 14     1661       GREGORY JOHNSON        42  DAM           10:32.43        -  
               34.54     1:11.78     1:50.22     2:29.06                       
             3:08.47     3:48.19     4:28.33     5:08.78                       
             5:49.77     6:30.23     7:11.11     7:51.55                       
             8:31.99     9:12.51     9:53.20    10:32.43                       
 15     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS          10:38.35        -  
               36.04     1:16.26     1:56.70     2:36.80                       
             3:17.23     3:57.15     4:37.46     5:17.49                       
             5:57.70     6:38.16     7:18.36     7:58.77                       
             8:39.13     9:19.30     9:59.52    10:38.35                       
 16     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ          10:38.65        -  
               36.60     1:16.00     1:55.98     2:35.98                       
             3:16.45     3:57.02     4:37.72     5:18.12                       
             5:58.88     6:38.99     7:19.50     7:59.84                       
             8:40.34     9:20.12     9:59.99    10:38.65                       
 17     1524       JAMES SMITH            41  PCAT          10:42.28        -  
               35.51     1:13.08     1:52.03     2:31.99                       
             3:12.85     3:53.55     4:35.56     5:16.66                       
             5:59.16     6:40.97     7:23.19     8:04.93                       
             8:46.09     9:26.89    10:05.23    10:42.28                       
 18     1637       JOHN VALVANO           42  RMM           12:59.61        -  
               43.05     1:31.54     2:21.58     3:12.51                       
             4:01.82     4:51.90     5:41.53     6:31.52                       
             7:20.92     8:11.03     8:59.74     9:49.28                       
            10:37.57    11:26.08    12:13.82    12:59.61                       
 19     1920       MICHAEL AMOS           44  MINN          15:16.79        -  
               48.23     1:42.74     2:38.09     3:35.17                       
             4:33.24     5:30.04     6:28.91     7:27.90                       
             8:28.35     9:26.76    10:25.28    11:23.26                       
            12:18.46    13:21.59    14:21.16    15:16.79                       
 
Men Senior 1500  Free 
  1     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS          17:05.53       11  
               31.12     1:05.24     1:39.30     2:13.60                       
             2:47.54     3:21.39     3:55.68     4:29.88                       
             5:04.25     5:38.47     6:12.70     6:46.66                       
             7:20.96     7:55.43     8:29.63     9:04.07                       
             9:38.83    10:13.20    10:47.86    11:22.24                       
            11:57.22    12:31.78    13:06.45    13:41.38                       
            14:16.08    14:50.76    15:25.34    16:00.01                       
            16:33.73    17:05.53                                               
  2     1210       LARRY BLACK            41  SWIM          18:27.74        9  
               33.11     1:09.35     1:45.71     2:22.29                       
             2:58.98     3:35.32     4:08.90     4:49.15                       
             5:26.30     6:03.25     6:40.47     7:17.75                       
             7:55.21     8:32.31     9:10.09     9:47.39                       
            10:24.99    11:02.36    11:40.06    12:17.30                       
            12:54.90    13:32.14    14:09.66    14:46.71                       
            15:24.20    16:01.25    16:38.87    17:15.95                       
            17:53.08    18:27.74                                               
  3     1567       NATHAN NEVID           42  SDR           18:51.80        8  
  4     1061       TOM EMISON             41  MINN          18:56.25        7  
               33.24     1:09.31     1:46.15     2:23.22                       
             3:01.10     3:38.71     4:16.90     4:54.94                       
             5:33.81     6:11.90     6:46.34     7:28.62                       
             8:06.82     8:44.71     9:22.95    10:01.55                       
            10:31.05    11:18.16    11:41.49    12:35.41                       
            13:14.27    13:53.11    14:15.77    15:10.52                       
            15:49.68    16:27.89    17:05.83    17:43.44                       
            18:03.74    18:56.25                                               
  5     1008       DAVID CASSELS          40  *MCY          19:11.42        6  
               34.87     1:11.90     1:49.19     2:26.77                       
             3:04.37     3:42.45     4:20.28     4:58.28                       
             5:35.95     6:13.55     6:51.19     7:29.59                       
             8:07.68     8:46.32     9:24.55    10:03.56                       
            10:42.59    11:21.54    12:01.21    12:40.86                       
            13:20.10    13:59.62    14:38.65    15:18.02                       
            15:57.56    16:36.38    17:15.19    17:54.05                       
            18:33.01    19:11.42                                               
  6     1400       JAMES NEY              41  SDSM          19:13.52        5  
               33.84     1:10.77     1:48.21     2:25.77                       
             3:03.45     3:41.45     4:19.69     4:57.87                       
             5:35.90     6:14.15     6:52.63     7:31.40                       
             8:09.87     8:48.98     9:27.49    10:06.58                       
            10:45.30    11:24.74    12:03.29    12:42.68                       
            13:19.31    14:00.92    14:39.88    15:19.06                       
            15:58.45    16:37.78    17:17.11    17:56.35                       
            18:35.45    19:13.52                                               
  7     1755       JIM STITES             42  ARIZ          19:14.62        4  
  8     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG          19:16.57        3  
  9     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM           19:48.52        2  
               34.32     1:11.53     1:50.31     2:29.12                       
             3:08.44     3:47.62     4:27.74     5:07.41                       
             5:48.10     6:28.35     7:09.33     7:49.60                       
             8:30.66     9:11.19     9:51.52    10:31.77                       
            11:11.41    11:51.24    12:31.52    13:10.80                       
            13:50.63    14:30.59    15:10.70    15:51.10                       
            16:31.40    17:11.55    17:51.92    18:31.65                       
            19:09.67    19:48.52                                               
 10     1533       RANDY BURGESS          41  MINN          20:07.08        1  
               34.95     1:14.54     1:55.04     2:35.06                       
             3:15.09     3:55.03     4:35.32     5:15.10                       
             5:55.10     6:34.81     7:14.65     7:54.40                       
             8:34.55     9:14.59     9:54.86    10:34.98                       
            11:15.80    11:56.44    12:37.54    13:18.63                       
            13:59.47    14:40.12    15:13.58    16:01.72                       
            16:42.54    17:23.62    18:04.97    18:45.54                       
            19:27.06    20:07.08                                               
 11     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS          20:15.31        -  
               37.83     1:17.81     1:58.65     2:38.90                       
             3:19.31     3:59.96     4:40.32     5:20.23                       
             6:00.65     6:40.79     7:20.93     8:01.06                       
             8:41.66     9:21.75    10:02.50    10:43.16                       
            11:24.01    12:04.69    12:45.70    13:26.57                       
            14:07.91    14:48.73    15:30.13    16:11.22                       
            16:52.42    17:33.34    18:14.52    18:55.97                       
            19:36.65    20:15.31                                               
 12     1651       RON SCHAFER            42  HSAM          20:32.03        -  
                         1:17.61     1:58.79     2:39.65                       
             3:21.45     4:02.55     4:44.63     5:26.25                       
             6:08.48     6:49.60     7:31.39     8:12.59                       
             8:54.53     9:36.04    10:17.90    10:59.61                       
            11:41.95    12:23.46    13:05.17    13:46.66                       
            14:29.38    15:10.33    15:51.92    16:32.97                       
            17:14.10    17:54.76    18:35.54    19:15.37                       
            20:32.03    20:32.03                                               
 
Men Senior 50  Back 
  1     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM              28.88       11  
  2     1908       PETER ROCCA            42  MINN             29.08        9  
  3     1276       CURT LACOUNT           41  BDM              29.37        8  
  4     1054       FRITZ LEHMAN           41  NCMS             29.38        7  
  5     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS             30.48        6  
  6     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX             30.54        5  
  7     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS             32.24        4  
  8     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM              33.89        3  
  9     1146       ROB MEYER              44  WMAC             34.43        2  
 10     1667       JOHN FEINSTEIN         44  ANCM             34.45        1  
 11     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD             35.35        -  
 12     1229       SCOTT PEARSON          41  SEMS             54.51        -  
  -     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Back 
  1     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM            1:03.12       11  
               31.32     1:03.12                                               
  2     1054       FRITZ LEHMAN           41  NCMS           1:03.51        9  
               31.14     1:03.51                                               
  3     1276       CURT LACOUNT           41  BDM            1:03.73        8  
               31.77     1:03.73                                               
  4     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ           1:04.05        7  
               31.35     1:04.05                                               
  5     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS           1:05.91        6  
               31.85     1:05.91                                               
  6     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             1:08.74        5  
               33.18     1:08.74                                               
  7     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          1:09.56        4  
               34.27     1:09.56                                               
  8     1629       DANIEL KEALY           41  IAMA           1:09.77        3  
               32.75     1:09.77                                               
  9     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD           1:10.02        2  
               34.08     1:10.02                                               
 10     1542       RAYMOND KEATING        40  IAMA           1:10.52        1  
               34.07     1:10.52                                               
 11     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX           1:11.02        -  
               35.87     1:11.02                                               
 12     1825       BRIAN HOLTHUS          42  MINN           1:13.20        -  
               36.27     1:13.20                                               
 13     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           1:13.71        -  
               36.80     1:13.71                                               
 14     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM            1:14.10        -  
               35.65     1:14.10                                               
 15     1425       WAYDE MULHERN          40  MINN           1:14.51        -  
               37.29     1:14.51                                               
 16     1146       ROB MEYER              44  WMAC           1:15.98        -  
               37.09     1:15.98                                               
 17     1400       JAMES NEY              41  SDSM           1:18.96        -  
               38.63     1:18.96                                               
  -     1229       SCOTT PEARSON          41  SEMS               NS         -  
  -     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Back 
  1     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM            2:15.49       11  
               31.90     1:05.63     1:39.88     2:15.49                       
  2     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ           2:16.09        9  
               32.63     1:06.80     1:41.32     2:16.09                       
  3     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS           2:19.13        8  
               32.75     1:07.67     1:43.27     2:19.13                       
  4     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS           2:27.87        7  
               33.45     1:11.06     1:50.24     2:27.87                       
  5     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             2:30.49        6  
               34.47     1:12.54     1:51.40     2:30.49                       
  6     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD           2:30.54        5  
               35.46     1:13.90     1:52.46     2:30.54                       
  7     1542       RAYMOND KEATING        40  IAMA           2:34.14        4  
               36.45     1:15.17     1:55.43     2:34.14                       
  8     1629       DANIEL KEALY           41  IAMA           2:35.02        3  
               34.87     1:13.67     1:54.04     2:35.02                       
  9     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          2:35.55        2  
               35.57     1:14.79     1:55.12     2:35.55                       
 10     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           2:37.10        1  
               37.03     1:16.65     1:57.13     2:37.10                       
 11     1661       GREGORY JOHNSON        42  DAM            2:37.15        -  
               37.44     1:16.94     1:57.99     2:37.15                       
 12     1459       RANDAL CASSLING        43  OMAH           2:55.74        -  
               41.74     1:25.61     2:11.78     2:55.74                       
 
Men Senior 50  Breast 
Sponsor: Todd Ondell - LOST                 
  1     1651       RON SCHAFER            42  HSAM             31.80       11  
  2     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS             32.71        9  
  3     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM              33.26        8  
  4     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX             33.94        7  
  5     1508       MICHAEL LEDDY          40  GSM              34.08        6  
  6     1054       FRITZ LEHMAN           41  NCMS             34.17        5  
  7     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG             34.31        4  
  8     1854       ANDREW GRAF            42  BDM              35.09        3  
  9     1492       LINDSEY KOPP           42  MINN             35.15        2  
 10     1342       MATTHEW PAINTER        40  WILD             35.18        1  
 11     1157       JAMIE LOUIE            42  RMM              35.54        -  
 12     1275       JEFF PENG              40  PCAT             36.89        -  
 13     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW             36.90        -  
 14     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM             37.27        -  
 15     1717       MARK BRAUN             42  LYTA             37.31        -  
 16     1781       DAVID BARTHOLOMEW      40  LAPS             37.79        -  
 17     1425       WAYDE MULHERN          40  MINN             39.36        -  
  -     1897       CHRIS DALE             42  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1651       RON SCHAFER            42  HSAM           1:10.87       11  
               32.80     1:10.87                                               
  2     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM            1:13.31        9  
               34.54     1:13.31                                               
  3     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS           1:13.95        8  
               34.33     1:13.95                                               
  4     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG           1:15.76        7  
               35.24     1:15.76                                               
  5     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX           1:16.07        6  
               36.16     1:16.07                                               
  6     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          1:16.22        5  
               36.55     1:16.22                                               
  7     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           1:17.15        4  
               36.27     1:17.15                                               
  8     1157       JAMIE LOUIE            42  RMM            1:18.31        3  
               37.17     1:18.31                                               
  9     1508       MICHAEL LEDDY          40  GSM            1:18.89        2  
               36.81     1:18.89                                               
 10     1054       FRITZ LEHMAN           41  NCMS           1:19.03        1  
               36.88     1:19.03                                               
 11     1871       JOHN CIGLER            40  FINS           1:19.06        -  
               36.56     1:19.06                                               
 12     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           1:19.83        -  
               38.03     1:19.83                                               
 13     1854       ANDREW GRAF            42  BDM            1:20.44        -  
               37.50     1:20.44                                               
 14     1717       MARK BRAUN             42  LYTA           1:20.87        -  
               38.09     1:20.87                                               
 15     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW           1:22.16        -  
               38.76     1:22.16                                               
 16     1447       DAVID JANDA            43  MINN           1:23.68        -  
               38.49     1:23.68                                               
 17     1275       JEFF PENG              40  PCAT           1:24.82        -  
               40.24     1:24.82                                               
 18     1781       DAVID BARTHOLOMEW      40  LAPS           1:24.89        -  
               39.36     1:24.89                                               
  -     1897       CHRIS DALE             42  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1651       RON SCHAFER            42  HSAM           2:35.25       11  
               35.06     1:14.43     1:55.13     2:35.25                       
  2     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM            2:43.61        9  
               35.83     1:17.03     2:00.06     2:43.61                       
  3     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS           2:43.79        8  
               36.43     1:17.15     2:00.59     2:43.79                       
  4     1174       JIM MATYSEK            40  NIAG           2:47.09        7  
               37.88     1:19.80     2:02.66     2:47.09                       
  5     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX           2:47.24        6  
               36.90     1:18.12     2:02.06     2:47.24                       
  6     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           2:47.38        5  
               37.90     1:20.24     2:04.35     2:47.38                       
  7     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          2:49.12        4  
               37.74     1:19.84     2:03.24     2:49.12                       
  8     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           2:51.12        3  
               38.60     1:21.94     2:05.24     2:51.12                       
  9     1717       MARK BRAUN             42  LYTA           2:55.52        2  
               39.32     1:23.00     2:09.40     2:55.52                       
 10     1157       JAMIE LOUIE            42  RMM            2:57.28        1  
               40.24     1:25.39     2:11.90     2:57.28                       
 11     1871       JOHN CIGLER            40  FINS           2:58.47        -  
               38.81     1:22.10     2:09.19     2:58.47                       
 12     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW           3:02.41        -  
               39.01     1:22.55     2:11.23     3:02.41                       
 13     1275       JEFF PENG              40  PCAT           3:10.00        -  
               41.97     1:29.15     2:18.81     3:10.00                       
 14     1637       JOHN VALVANO           42  RMM            3:49.94        -  
               53.78     1:51.26     2:51.47     3:49.94                       
 
Men Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM              26.37       11  
  2     1276       CURT LACOUNT           41  BDM              26.97        9  
  3     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM               27.51        8  
  4     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX             27.94        7  
  5     1551       KERRY O'BRIEN          42  WCM              28.10        6  
  6     1178       JONATHAN KLEIN         42  NCMS             28.20        5  
  7     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG             28.48        4  
  8     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX             28.80        3  
  9     1771       DARRELL SMITH          43  MINN             29.30        2  
 10     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM             29.33        1  
 11     1667       JOHN FEINSTEIN         44  ANCM             29.36        -  
 12     1790       SCOTT BOVARD           41  MINN             29.39        -  
 13     1848       BRYAN REED             43  WILD             29.60        -  
 14     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM              29.84        -  
 15     1854       ANDREW GRAF            42  BDM              29.93        -  
 16     1447       DAVID JANDA            43  MINN             30.20        -  
 17     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS             30.52        -  
 18     1787       TIM ERICKSON           43  GOLD             30.61        -  
 19     1927       MARK TRAMPF            41  MINN             30.87        -  
 20     1686       MARK JOHNSON           43  MINN             31.01        -  
 21     1683       FRED MUNSON            41  DCM              31.47        -  
 22     1724       TIM PATTERSON          42  OMAH             31.78        -  
 23     1781       DAVID BARTHOLOMEW      40  LAPS             32.19        -  
 24     1554       CARL FINNEY            42  SPCO             32.48        -  
 25     1030       DAVID MOORE            44  MINN             33.07        -  
 26     1585       TIMOTHY HERMAN         43  NIAG             34.47        -  
 27     1484       THOMAS SCANLON         43  MINN             37.56        -  
 28     1945       ERIC SHANKS            41  NEYN             44.20        -  
 29     1091       JEFFREY VENEZIA        42  GSM            1:05.26        -  
  -     1892       THOMAS BURKE           40  UNAT               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM              57.79       11  
               27.36       57.79                                               
  2     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM            1:00.46        9  
               28.15     1:00.46                                               
  3     1276       CURT LACOUNT           41  BDM            1:01.24        8  
               29.58     1:01.24                                               
  4     1551       KERRY O'BRIEN          42  WCM            1:01.66        7  
               28.78     1:01.66                                               
  5     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG           1:01.98        6  
               28.88     1:01.98                                               
  6     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX           1:04.15        5  
               30.15     1:04.15                                               
  7     1923       NATE LEIGH             43  MINN           1:04.75        4  
               30.34     1:04.75                                               
  8     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX           1:05.32        3  
               30.08     1:05.32                                               
  9     1755       JIM STITES             42  ARIZ           1:06.32        2  
               31.43     1:06.32                                               
 10     1567       NATHAN NEVID           42  SDR            1:06.43         .5
               31.01     1:06.43                                               
 10     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ           1:06.43         .5
               30.90     1:06.43                                               
 12     1511       MAXWELL STINCHCOMBE    42  TTEX           1:07.51        -  
               29.23     1:07.51                                               
 13     1667       JOHN FEINSTEIN         44  ANCM           1:08.65        -  
               31.22     1:08.65                                               
 14     1771       DARRELL SMITH          43  MINN           1:08.88        -  
               30.71     1:08.88                                               
 15     1838       KEVIN FACCHINE         44  NCMS           1:09.35        -  
               32.24     1:09.35                                               
 16     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS           1:13.76        -  
               33.08     1:13.76                                               
 17     1927       MARK TRAMPF            41  MINN           1:13.87        -  
               34.13     1:13.87                                               
 18     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ           1:15.38        -  
               33.83     1:15.38                                               
 19     1533       RANDY BURGESS          41  MINN           1:20.09        -  
               34.36     1:20.09                                               
 20     1030       DAVID MOORE            44  MINN           1:23.83        -  
               37.13     1:23.83                                               
 21     1767       CHARLES SAWYER         43  MINN           1:26.74        -  
               35.58     1:26.74                                               
  -     1091       JEFFREY VENEZIA        42  GSM                NS         -  
               21.06       21.06                                               
 
Men Senior 200  Fly 
Sponsor: Paul Windrath & All Meet Directors 
  1     1099       JOSEPH RHYNE           41  NCMS           2:12.66       11  
               30.61     1:04.00     1:38.50     2:12.66                       
  2     1310       WILLIAM SPECHT         41  SPM            2:14.88        9  
               28.83     1:01.11     1:34.87     2:14.88                       
  3     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG           2:20.58        8  
               30.41     1:04.66     1:41.82     2:20.58                       
  4     1551       KERRY O'BRIEN          42  WCM            2:23.57        7  
               30.72     1:05.98     1:43.44     2:23.57                       
  5     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           2:23.93        6  
               31.73     1:08.47     1:46.37     2:23.93                       
  6     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX           2:31.04        5  
               32.42     1:07.60     1:45.69     2:31.04                       
  7     1755       JIM STITES             42  ARIZ           2:31.16        4  
               33.66     1:11.29     1:50.82     2:31.16                       
  8     1776       SCOTT RABALAIS         41  CRAQ           2:41.48        3  
               33.12     1:12.93     1:57.40     2:41.48                       
  9     1651       RON SCHAFER            42  HSAM           2:51.72        2  
               36.30     1:19.42     2:04.13     2:51.72                       
 10     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ           2:56.71        1  
               37.10     1:21.47     2:07.61     2:56.71                       
 
Men Senior 200  IM
  1     1610       JAMES SORENSEN         41  BDM            2:17.26       11  
               28.54     1:04.82     1:44.98     2:17.26                       
  2     1054       FRITZ LEHMAN           41  NCMS           2:26.55        9  
               30.72     1:07.10     1:51.76     2:26.55                       
  3     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             2:27.11        8  
               31.32     1:08.56     1:52.80     2:27.11                       
  4     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          2:28.67        7  
               32.04     1:11.53     1:54.05     2:28.67                       
  5     1567       NATHAN NEVID           42  SDR            2:28.73        6  
               31.23     1:11.45     1:55.06     2:28.73                       
  6     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX           2:29.72        5  
               30.19     1:08.74     1:51.90     2:29.72                       
  7     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS           2:32.07        4  
               32.35     1:11.81     1:55.76     2:32.07                       
  8     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           2:33.69        3  
               32.69     1:12.81     1:57.28     2:33.69                       
  9     1542       RAYMOND KEATING        40  IAMA           2:34.09        2  
               33.40     1:12.01     1:57.80     2:34.09                       
 10     1478       DAVID A HOLLAND        41  BDM            2:34.33        1  
               31.81     1:14.00     1:56.49     2:34.33                       
 11     1166       JOE SHAKE              41  PALM           2:40.66        -  
               31.88     1:13.41     2:02.69     2:40.66                       
 12     1157       JAMIE LOUIE            42  RMM            2:40.68        -  
               34.65     1:17.42     2:05.01     2:40.68                       
 13     1626       JAMES COTTAM           43  NCMS           2:42.71        -  
               33.69     1:17.75     2:06.32     2:42.71                       
 14     1771       DARRELL SMITH          43  MINN           2:45.88        -  
               32.59     1:17.46     2:08.25     2:45.88                       
 15     1545       ALAN BRAATEN           42  CRAW           2:45.90        -  
               36.54     1:22.38     2:08.81     2:45.90                       
 16     1425       WAYDE MULHERN          40  MINN           2:47.59        -  
               35.73     1:18.34     2:07.81     2:47.59                       
 17     1784       TIMOTHY RATCHFORD      42  CRAQ           2:52.60        -  
               34.92     1:22.06     2:14.27     2:52.60                       
 18     1279       THOMAS MCCABE          42  IM             2:58.10        -  
               27.73     1:23.33     2:21.69     2:58.10                       
 19     1767       CHARLES SAWYER         43  MINN           3:01.85        -  
               35.87     1:24.42     2:19.36     3:01.85                       
 20     1459       RANDAL CASSLING        43  OMAH           3:04.15        -  
               45.57     1:30.13     2:23.34     3:04.15                       
 21     1275       JEFF PENG              40  PCAT           3:15.13        -  
               40.65     1:39.80     2:30.63     3:15.13                       
 22     1030       DAVID MOORE            44  MINN           3:26.79        -  
               39.18     1:38.78     2:38.66     3:26.79                       
 23     1484       THOMAS SCANLON         43  MINN           3:30.32        -  
               42.66     1:39.48     2:43.52     3:30.32                       
  -     1682       SCOTT SHAKE            41  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1892       THOMAS BURKE           40  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1897       CHRIS DALE             42  MINN               NS         -  
 
Men Senior 400  IM
  1     1509       NEIL WASSERMAN         44  GOST           5:09.36       11  
               32.46     1:09.12     1:52.15     2:34.04                       
             3:18.24     4:02.67     4:37.70     5:09.36                       
  2     1188       CHRIS ROTH             40  OREG           5:18.20        9  
               31.10     1:05.90     1:47.81     2:28.68                       
             3:15.46     4:03.17     4:40.99     5:18.20                       
  3     1905       ANDREAS SEIBT          41  IM             5:20.70        8  
               31.10     1:08.74     1:48.93     2:29.62                       
             3:17.46     4:06.90     4:43.29     5:20.70                       
  4     1376       BRUCE WENCEL           44  TTEX           5:21.20        7  
               33.13     1:11.44     1:54.35     2:35.85                       
             3:20.65     4:06.27     4:44.46     5:21.20                       
  5     1567       NATHAN NEVID           42  SDR            5:21.30        6  
               33.27     1:10.61     1:52.58     2:34.90                       
             3:20.82     4:08.66     4:44.68     5:21.30                       
  6     1538       PETER DOIG             40  *UNAT          5:23.48        5  
               32.61     1:09.43     1:51.57     2:34.31                       
             3:19.82     4:06.16     4:45.57     5:23.48                       
  7     1186       JIM CALLAHAN           42  GCMT           5:24.95        4  
               34.04     1:12.25     1:55.59     2:37.75                       
             3:25.01     4:13.84     4:50.64     5:24.95                       
  8     1198       GENNARD LANZARA        41  VMST           5:33.69        3  
               34.71     1:16.73     1:59.94     2:41.90                       
             3:29.95     4:15.89     4:55.21     5:33.69                       
  9     1440       MICHAEL HAMM           42  LAPS           5:37.91        2  
               33.37     1:15.28     2:03.08     2:49.96                       
             3:35.30     4:20.46     4:59.64     5:37.91                       
 10     1740       DAVID VANDAM           44  TTEX           5:38.74        1  
               32.81     1:09.55     1:53.37     2:35.59                       
             3:27.58     4:17.32     5:00.01     5:38.74                       
 11     1157       JAMIE LOUIE            42  RMM            5:42.60        -  
               36.74     1:19.26     2:05.25     2:50.23                       
             3:36.43     4:24.39     5:04.47     5:42.60                       
 12     1400       JAMES NEY              41  SDSM           5:57.62        -  
               34.94     1:17.64     2:02.16     2:48.54                       
             3:44.56     4:39.19     5:18.64     5:57.62                       
  -     1542       RAYMOND KEATING        40  IAMA               DQ         -  
               33.49     1:14.99     1:59.51     2:43.72                       
             3:33.39     4:24.22     5:05.40     5:46.67                       
  -     1767       CHARLES SAWYER         43  MINN               NS         -  
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #45