2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.94   7/26/2009  CSAM                          
                                             Federer, Wade M               
                                             Hancock, Lauren M             
                                             Ramos, Christopher D          
                                             Denby, Kara J                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                        X72-99  NOVA    1:55.20     1:51.03     22.00
     1) Donnelly, Kevin J (M22)          2) Daniels, Christina L (F24)       
     3) Andrews, Jewelz K (F20)          4) Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F (M21)      
         24.04(24.04)       55.30(31.26)    1:24.72(29.42)    1:51.03(26.31)

  2  ROSE 'A'                        X72-99  ROSE    1:59.00     1:57.85     18.00
     1) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F23)         2) Alders, Alec (M24)               
     3) Sanchez, Ralph (M23)             4) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          
         31.76(31.76)       57.32(25.56)    1:25.42(28.10)    1:57.85(32.43)

  3  MVN 'C'                         X72-99   MVN    1:55.00     1:57.86     16.00
     1) Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M (M22) 2) Walker, Gabby L (F24)            
     3) Moore, Katie M (F25)             4) Willment, Cameron M (M19)        
         25.73(25.73)       59.84(34.11)    1:31.67(31.83)    1:57.86(26.19)

  0  MVN 'A'                         X72-99   MVN    1:51.00          NS      0.00
     1) Gehrich, Megan N (F20)           2) Pearson, Sian (F23)              
     3) Walker, Scott D (M20)            4) Sonsteng, Patrick J (M21)        

  0  MVN 'B'                         X72-99   MVN    1:53.00          NS      0.00
     1) Hughes, Olivia (F19)             2) Church, Melissa (F25)            
     3) Spezzaferri, Mitchell R (M21)    4) Kespradit, Brian C (M21)         


Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.69   7/31/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Rippentrop, Matt J            
                                             Smith, Gordon R               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                        X72-99  NOVA    2:02.00     2:07.00     22.00
     1) Andrews, Jewelz K (F20)          2) Daniels, Christina L (F24)       
     3) Donnelly, Kevin J (M22)          4) Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F (M21)      
         34.56(34.56)     1:14.16(39.60)    1:41.01(26.85)    2:07.00(25.99)

  2  ROSE 'A'                        X72-99  ROSE    2:08.00     2:10.64     18.00
     1) Alders, Alec (M24)               2) Magnusson, Kristine K (F23)      
     3) Jimenez, Hector (M21)            4) Helgesen, Kelsey L (F23)         
         31.43(31.43)     1:09.94(38.51)    1:39.29(29.35)    2:10.64(31.35)

  0  MVN 'A'                         X72-99   MVN    2:02.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Kespradit, Brian C (M21)         2) Hughes, Olivia (F19)             
     3) Sandvig, Justin K (M36)          4) Gehrich, Megan N (F20)           
         33.02(33.02) 

  0  MVN 'C'                         X72-99   MVN    2:25.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M (M22) 2) Walker, Gabby L (F24)            
     3) Walker, Scott D (M20)            4) Yepes, Monica (F34)              
         28.64(28.64) 

  0  MVN 'B'                         X72-99   MVN    2:06.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Church, Melissa (F25)            2) Pearson, Sian (F23)              
     3) Weisbecker, Brian T (M19)        


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.11   7/11/2010  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Holsman, Trent T              
                                             Reilly, Erin P                
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    1:49.00     1:45.22     22.00
     1) Thompson, Austen L (M23)         2) Davis, Alicia A (F24)            
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)       4) Burckle, Christopher C (M25)     
         23.93(23.93)       54.40(30.47)    1:22.43(28.03)    1:45.22(22.79)

  2  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:43.70     1:45.88     18.00
     1) Taylor, Jonathan B (M25)         2) Watanabe, Naoko (F31)            
     3) Gill, Meg B (F28)                4) Talbott, Christopher J (M27)     
         24.68(24.68)       54.17(29.49)    1:22.00(27.83)    1:45.88(23.88)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X100-119  NOVA    1:55.10     1:46.87     16.00
     1) Kraus, Evan (M27)                2) Martz, Courtney (F25)            
     3) Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)           4) Dmytrow, Robert C (M32)          
         25.22(25.22)       53.32(28.10)    1:22.60(29.28)    1:46.87(24.27)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    1:55.00     1:48.64     14.00
     1) Jackwin, Eric L (M24)            2) Novotny, Deidre D (F25)          
     3) Dwors, Elizabeth C (F33)         4) Acosta, Joel A (M25)             
         26.24(26.24)       54.68(28.44)    1:23.99(29.31)    1:48.64(24.65)

  5  UCI 'A'                       X100-119   UCI    1:51.50     1:53.21     12.00
     1) Hoskinson, Jeff (M40)            2) Johnson, Jennifer G (F30)        
     3) Colesen, Kierstin H (F22)        4) Giometti, Danny P (M27)          
         26.49(26.49)       59.89(33.40)    1:27.75(27.86)    1:53.21(25.46)

  0  MVN 'A'                       X100-119   MVN    2:04.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     3) Osborne, Jonathan (M19)          


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:55.34    7/9/2011  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Dorr, John W                  
                                             Reilly, Erin P                
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    2:03.00     1:58.77     22.00
     1) Oo, Aung Sann (M32)              2) Burckle, Christopher C (M25)     
     3) Rutemiller, Shoshanna J (F23)    4) Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)       
         30.91(30.91)       59.08(28.17)    1:30.35(31.27)    1:58.77(28.42)

  2  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:54.60     1:58.99     18.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F31)            2) Ballon, Zachary J (M19)          
     3) Gill, Meg B (F28)                4) Talbott, Christopher J (M27)     
         33.87(33.87)     1:05.64(31.77)    1:35.57(29.93)    1:58.99(23.42)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    2:06.00     2:04.15     16.00
     1) Jackwin, Eric L (M24)            2) Lastfogel, Laura L (F31)         
     3) Novotny, Deidre D (F25)          4) Acosta, Joel A (M25)             
         31.60(31.60)     1:08.55(36.95)    1:38.99(30.44)    2:04.15(25.16)

  4  UCI 'A'                       X100-119   UCI    2:09.20     2:04.51     14.00
     1) Hoskinson, Jeff (M40)            2) Johnson, Jennifer G (F30)        
     3) Giometti, Danny P (M27)          4) Colesen, Kierstin H (F22)        
         31.42(31.42)     1:09.03(37.61)    1:36.99(27.96)    2:04.51(27.52)

  5  NOVA 'A'                      X100-119  NOVA    2:03.00     2:06.10     12.00
     1) Martz, Courtney (F25)            2) Arndt, Matthew E (M29)           
     3) Togias, Anna (F28)               4) Merlo, Mark W (M35)              
         32.40(32.40)     1:06.35(33.95)    1:39.10(32.75)    2:06.10(27.00)

  6  SCMC 'A'                      X100-119  SCMC    2:12.00     2:11.55     10.00
     1) Anguetta, Nicholas A (M23)       2) Danny, Jordan S (F22)            
     3) Stroh, Christopher M (M26)       4) Bailey, Tracey L (F47)           
         32.18(32.18)     1:08.25(36.07)    1:36.52(28.27)    2:11.55(35.03)

  7  NOVA 'B'                      X100-119  NOVA    2:05.00     2:12.30      8.00
     1) Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)           2) Perrey, Jenny (F33)              
     3) Kao, Philip S (M28)              4) Kraus, Evan (M27)                
         35.94(35.94)     1:18.43(42.49)    1:47.34(28.91)    2:12.30(24.96)

  8  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    2:10.00     2:14.58      6.00
     1) Lee, Sandra K (F24)              2) Durieux, Chad A (M34)            
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)          4) Banks, James H (M28)             
         36.98(36.98)     1:11.86(34.88)    1:48.89(37.03)    2:14.58(25.69)

  9  SDSM 'A'                      X100-119  SDSM    2:18.00     2:17.38      4.00
     1) Goode, Abigail C (F26)           2) Pandya, Yatindra (M33)           
     3) Amundson, Heidi M (F29)          4) Bixler, John J (M31)             
         42.42(42.42)     1:17.69(35.27)    1:51.03(33.34)    2:17.38(26.35)

 10  LVM 'A'                       X100-119   LVM    2:20.00     2:24.99      2.00
     1) Jezek, Jacob J (M19)             2) Barry, Robin B (F46)             
     3) Jaffee, Alec A (M19)             4) Rapp, Julie S (F26)              
         31.65(31.65)     1:17.84(46.19)    1:48.13(30.29)    2:24.99(36.86)


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.65   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Pace, Todd                    
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
                                             Wienants, Kurt                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                       X120-159   PSM    1:48.50     1:46.44     22.00
     1) Dinkel, Paloma (F25)             2) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         
     3) Conroy, Chris (M28)              4) Chapman, Chris J (M26)           
         27.92(27.92)       57.88(29.96)    1:22.92(25.04)    1:46.44(23.52)

  2  LVM 'A'                       X120-159   LVM    1:50.00     1:46.60     18.00
     1) Counts, Chris (M37)              2) Adams, Kari S (F47)              
     3) Moore, Maki (F28)                4) Counts, Glenn M (M36)            
         25.46(25.46)       55.09(29.63)    1:23.22(28.13)    1:46.60(23.38)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:54.40     1:50.54     16.00
     1) Williams, Ryan D (M40)           2) Lastfogel, Laura L (F31)         
     3) Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)          4) Fiser, Graeme A (M47)            
         25.53(25.53)       54.81(29.28)    1:24.00(29.19)    1:50.54(26.54)

  4  CVMM 'A'                      X120-159  CVMM    1:55.00     1:51.06     14.00
     1) Boshoff, Nick (M45)              2) Cleavenger, Becky (F50)          
     3) Rosas, Erin N (F24)              4) Federer, Wade M (M24)            
         26.71(26.71)       56.26(29.55)    1:26.01(29.75)    1:51.06(25.05)

  5  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:50.70     1:51.60     12.00
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T (M29)         2) Shipp, Rachel V (F30)            
     3) Chessen, Christine (F47)         4) Gans, Egan (M27)                 
         26.19(26.19)       56.34(30.15)    1:26.92(30.58)    1:51.60(24.68)

  6  SDSM 'A'                      X120-159  SDSM    1:54.90     1:51.93     10.00
     1) Bixler, John J (M31)             2) Maroudis, Kristina M (F38)       
     3) Parker, Emily S (F28)            4) Viccaro, Adam (M29)              
         26.80(26.80)       57.09(30.29)    1:27.25(30.16)    1:51.93(24.68)

  7  OREG 'A'                      X120-159  OREG    1:57.00     1:53.46      8.00
     1) Matthews, Jonathan G (M34)       2) Smith, Jody L (F44)              
     3) Miller, Matt (M36)               4) Zimmer, Meghan F (F24)           
         27.78(27.78)       57.25(29.47)    1:26.62(29.37)    1:53.46(26.84)

  8  SCAQ 'A'                      X120-159  SCAQ    1:54.40     1:53.54      6.00
     1) Ferritto, Elaine M (F28)         2) Muth, Daniel F (M47)             
     3) Newbegin, Brian (M44)            4) Owen, Rada E (F35)               
         27.99(27.99)       56.48(28.49)    1:25.00(28.52)    1:53.54(28.54)

  9  CTSM 'A'                      X120-159  CTSM    1:57.24     1:54.65      4.00
     1) Shinnick, Christy (F44)          2) Tucker, Robert J (M39)           
     3) Willmer, Lindsay (F37)           4) Boyer, Chris (M35)               
         29.78(29.78)       58.13(28.35)    1:29.23(31.10)    1:54.65(25.42)

 10  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    2:02.00     1:54.93      2.00
     1) Murphey, Ray W (M34)             2) Taylor, Vicki (F28)              
     3) Rowe, Luane (F24)                4) Daene, Markus (M34)              
         27.45(27.45)       56.96(29.51)    1:26.03(29.07)    1:54.93(28.90)

 11  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:02.00     1:54.98      0.00
     1) Wetzler, Amanda S (F27)          2) Seubert, Erica L (F32)           
     3) Vogelgesang, Keith C (M31)       4) Fusedale, Nick J (M38)           
         30.04(30.04)     1:01.60(31.56)    1:28.20(26.60)    1:54.98(26.78)

 12  NOVA 'A'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:02.10     1:55.50      0.00
     1) Dietrich, Jim (M42)              2) Bounds, Brandy S (F32)           
     3) Togias, Anna (F28)               4) Hwang, Wayne (M35)               
         27.27(27.27)       58.93(31.66)    1:29.71(30.78)    1:55.50(25.79)

 13  SDSM 'B'                      X120-159  SDSM    1:58.00     1:56.28      0.00
     1) Akin, Jay (M38)                  2) Amundson, Heidi M (F29)          
     3) DeFelice, Heather M (F34)        4) Jones, Kenton R (M46)            
         28.01(28.01)       58.06(30.05)    1:29.28(31.22)    1:56.28(27.00)

 14  NOVA 'B'                      X120-159  NOVA    1:59.70     1:57.46      0.00
     1) Delgado, Roberto E (M38)         2) Staub, Caroline S (F34)          
     3) Cybulskis, Astrid A (F39)        4) Goler, Jonathan A (M33)          
         26.26(26.26)     1:00.55(34.29)    1:40.28(39.73)    1:57.46(17.18)

 15  CMS 'A'                       X120-159   CMS    2:00.50     1:59.72      0.00
     1) Ganiyev, Doston (M26)            2) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F34)   
     3) Good, Tricia (F42)               4) Nemick, Gregory W (M25)          
         28.48(28.48)     1:01.74(33.26)    1:33.49(31.75)    1:59.72(26.23)

 16  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    1:59.00     2:00.53      0.00
     1) Deery, Kyle B (M29)              2) Butcher, Rob (M41)               
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J (F31)          4) Hamel, Laura (F49)               
         25.84(25.84)       51.84(26.00)    1:28.43(36.59)    2:00.53(32.10)

 17  NOVA 'C'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:02.70     2:01.33      0.00
     1) Jackson, Scott J (M38)           2) Hoffmeister, Stefan (M35)        
     3) Kramer, Stephanie (F39)          4) Maclean, Tanya (F37)             
         27.91(27.91)       55.69(27.78)    1:27.60(31.91)    2:01.33(33.73)

 18  NEM 'A'                       X120-159   NEM    2:08.40     2:01.84      0.00
     1) Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M26)     2) Lin, Helen (F29)                 
     3) Strehle, Andrew P (M44)          4) Atkinson, Karen E (F38)          
         28.51(28.51)     1:02.34(33.83)    1:30.74(28.40)    2:01.84(31.10)

 18  SDSM 'C'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:05.50     2:01.84      0.00
     1) Brown, Dannelly W (F28)          2) Davies, Greg (M40)               
     3) Moyer, Catherine J (F33)         4) Williamson, Colin A (M34)        
         33.21(33.21)       59.49(26.28)    1:33.73(34.24)    2:01.84(28.11)

 20  MVN 'B'                       X120-159   MVN    1:59.00     2:02.23      0.00
     1) Polizos, George (M38)            2) Ramirez, Miguel (M33)            
     3) Segraves, Ann M (F42)            4) Hernandez, Amy B (F43)           
         26.86(26.86)       55.40(28.54)    1:28.94(33.54)    2:02.23(33.29)

 21  MVN 'A'                       X120-159   MVN    2:12.00     2:07.07      0.00
     1) Span, Mary E (F22)               2) Bickert, Monika (F37)            
     3) Daniel, Dean J (M46)             4) Joyce, Kevin T (M41)             
         37.24(37.24)     1:10.64(33.40)    1:38.85(28.21)    2:07.07(28.22)

 22  LVM 'B'                       X120-159   LVM    2:20.00     2:09.56      0.00
     1) Meacham, Garth D (M31)           2) Rapp, Julie S (F26)              
     3) Barry, Robin B (F46)             4) Jezek, Jacob J (M19)             
         27.89(27.89)     1:05.75(37.86)    1:42.97(37.22)    2:09.56(26.59)

 23  SDSM 'D'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:20.70     2:14.87      0.00
     1) Bechtel, Will (M49)              2) Goode, Abigail C (F26)           
     3) Hasty, Mary Lynne (F36)          4) Pandya, Yatindra (M33)           
         29.03(29.03)     1:05.07(36.04)    1:46.31(41.24)    2:14.87(28.56)

 24  MVN 'C'                       X120-159   MVN    2:15.00     2:20.99      0.00
     1) Lorenz, Larisa S (F32)           2) Sorenson, Tom C (M40)            
     3) Barrera, Tami J (F41)            4) Houldsworth, Duncan A (M37)      
         34.23(34.23)     1:08.63(34.40)    1:47.63(39.00)    2:20.99(33.36)

 25  SKY 'A'                       X120-159   SKY    3:30.99     2:22.93      0.00
     1) Schaal, Maor (M45)               2) Baldwin, Tricia A (F23)          
     3) Schaal, Shlomit (F43)            4) Proffitt, Jordon D (M32)         
         33.23(33.23)     1:19.36(46.13)    1:56.70(37.34)    2:22.93(26.23)


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.77    7/8/2012  PHOENIX SWIM CLUB             
                                             Inada, Noriko                 
                                             Commings, Jeff P              
                                             Hyman, Misty D                
                                             Ponce, Jose A                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                       X120-159   PSM    1:57.70     1:59.03     22.00
     1) Chapman, Chris J (M26)           2) Yung, Cejih J (M28)              
     3) Dinkel, Paloma (F25)             4) Davis, Charlotte M (F63)         
         28.80(28.80)       59.69(30.89)    1:29.30(29.61)    1:59.03(29.73)

  2  MMAC 'A'                      X120-159  MMAC    2:04.00     2:04.36     18.00
     1) Harrigan, Kelly M (F29)          2) Miller, Kyle A (M19)             
     3) Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F30)       4) Smith, Paul L (M54)              
         32.34(32.34)     1:08.35(36.01)    1:38.42(30.07)    2:04.36(25.94)

  3  LVM 'A'                       X120-159   LVM    2:10.00     2:04.53     16.00
     1) Counts, Chris (M37)              2) Moore, Maki (F28)                
     3) Counts, Glenn M (M36)            4) Wegner, Karin M (F41)            
         29.81(29.81)     1:07.83(38.02)    1:32.84(25.01)    2:04.53(31.69)

  4  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:59.50     2:05.52     14.00
     1) Ferguson, Kevin (M23)            2) Lentz, Graham M (M29)            
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F48)         4) Quinn, Phyllis E (F58)           
         28.10(28.10)       58.39(30.29)    1:30.74(32.35)    2:05.52(34.78)

  5  SDSM 'A'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:04.40     2:06.24     12.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F28)            2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A (M40)  
     3) Viccaro, Adam (M29)              4) Paz, Stella A (F29)              
         34.70(34.70)     1:09.15(34.45)    1:36.44(27.29)    2:06.24(29.80)

  6  CTSM 'A'                      X120-159  CTSM    2:10.67     2:06.37     10.00
     1) Boyer, Chris (M35)               2) Willmer, Lindsay (F37)           
     3) Lambert, Megan (F21)             4) Harmse, Johannes A (M31)         
         30.91(30.91)     1:06.32(35.41)    1:40.06(33.74)    2:06.37(26.31)

  7  OREG 'A'                      X120-159  OREG    2:03.00     2:06.96      8.00
     1) Smith, Jody L (F44)              2) Waud, Timothy P (M46)            
     3) Matthews, Jonathan G (M34)       4) Zimmer, Meghan F (F24)           
         34.87(34.87)     1:10.20(35.33)    1:40.12(29.92)    2:06.96(26.84)

  8  CVMM 'A'                      X120-159  CVMM    2:10.00     2:08.22      6.00
     1) Rosas, Erin N (F24)              2) Boshoff, Nick (M45)              
     3) Federer, Wade M (M24)            4) Cleavenger, Becky (F50)          
         35.86(35.86)     1:11.57(35.71)    1:38.42(26.85)    2:08.22(29.80)

  9  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    2:10.00     2:08.32      4.00
     1) Taylor, Vicki (F28)              2) Bogdan, Sander B (M35)           
     3) Rowe, Luane (F24)                4) Cutting, Steve (M56)             
         35.16(35.16)     1:08.53(33.37)    1:40.76(32.23)    2:08.32(27.56)

 10  SCAQ 'B'                      X120-159  SCAQ    2:13.20     2:08.74      2.00
     1) Strickland, Chris (M35)          2) Beal, Kristy (F24)               
     3) Newbegin, Brian (M44)            4) Lapinskas, Christina (F28)       
         32.95(32.95)     1:11.08(38.13)    1:40.04(28.96)    2:08.74(28.70)

 11  WH2O 'A'                      X120-159  WH2O    2:12.00     2:10.40      0.00
     1) Olver, Brian J (M36)             2) Schmidt, Matthew B (M35)         
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F49)             4) Bartlett, Elisabeth L (F27)      
         29.60(29.60)     1:00.24(30.64)    1:38.00(37.76)    2:10.40(32.40)

 12  NOVA 'A'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:07.00     2:12.03      0.00
     1) Merlo, Ashley (F32)              2) Hwang, Wayne (M35)               
     3) Goler, Jonathan A (M33)          4) Bounds, Brandy S (F32)           
         37.54(37.54)     1:11.66(34.12)    1:39.58(27.92)    2:12.03(32.45)

 13  NOVA 'B'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:12.00     2:14.39      0.00
     1) Blatnik, Jeffrey (M34)           2) Staub, Caroline S (F34)          
     3) Hoffmeister, Stefan (M35)        4) Encheff, Lana (F35)              
         31.95(31.95)     1:13.12(41.17)    1:42.94(29.82)    2:14.39(31.45)

 14  MVN 'A'                       X120-159   MVN    2:13.00     2:14.53      0.00
     1) Spivey, Bonnie L (F55)           2) Sonsteng, Patrick J (M21)        
     3) May, Meredith E (F39)            4) Cox, Ryan E (M40)                
         38.44(38.44)     1:09.91(31.47)    1:48.10(38.19)    2:14.53(26.43)

 15  SDSM 'B'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:13.40     2:16.26      0.00
     1) Akin, Jay (M38)                  2) Ksiazek, Kendra (F32)            
     3) Short, Matt (M41)                4) Edelman, Jacqueline D (F33)      
         33.33(33.33)     1:16.75(43.42)    1:45.55(28.80)    2:16.26(30.71)

 16  SCAQ 'A'                      X120-159  SCAQ    2:16.00     2:19.96      0.00
     1) Wolkowitz, Mi A (M32)            2) Tiernan, Joy (F34)               
     3) Andrus, Megan M (F32)            4) Muth, Daniel F (M47)             
         33.17(33.17)     1:16.76(43.59)    1:50.83(34.07)    2:19.96(29.13)

 17  MVN 'B'                       X120-159   MVN    2:21.00     2:21.47      0.00
     1) Sorenson, T (F47)                2) Augerson, Lisa J (F50)           
     3) Osborne, Jonathan (M19)          4) Joyce, Kevin T (M41)             
         40.64(40.64)     1:23.70(43.06)    1:53.60(29.90)    2:21.47(27.87)

 18  MVN 'D'                       X120-159   MVN    2:23.00     2:22.44      0.00
     1) Garcia, Andrew M (M41)           2) Bickert, Monika (F37)            
     3) Korionoff, Dimitrii J (M37)      4) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F38)   
         34.79(34.79)     1:17.00(42.21)    1:49.31(32.31)    2:22.44(33.13)

 19  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:22.00     2:26.50      0.00
     1) Keim, John (M38)                 2) Abounassar, Michael (M38)        
     3) Lassonde, Kristin (F31)          4) Seubert, Erica L (F32)           
         37.27(37.27)     1:16.59(39.32)    1:54.64(38.05)    2:26.50(31.86)

 20  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX    2:45.00     2:48.90      0.00
     1) Sakamoto, Takumi (M24)           2) Carneal, Linda S (F50)           
     3) Dreitzler, Todd M (M43)          4) Herf, Lindsay (F34)              
         30.63(30.63)   1:48.20(1:17.57)                    2:48.90(1:00.70)
                                                          

  0  MVN 'C'                       X120-159   MVN    2:20.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Burton, Kim L (F51)              
     3) Riahi, Sina (M19)                4) Span, Mary E (F22)               

  0  NOVA 'C'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:22.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Cheung, Alex H (M33)             
     3) Wilson, Sonia C (F39)            4) Kirker, John J (M42)             

  0  NOVA 'D'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:24.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Jackson, Scott J (M38)           4) Fulmer, Lindsay (F38)            

  0  SKY 'A'                       X120-159   SKY    3:30.99          NS      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Tricia A (F23)          2) Schaal, Shlomit (F43)            
     3) Proffitt, Jordon D (M32)         4) Schaal, Maor (M45)               


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.27    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Saeger, Richard               
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    1:45.40     1:48.29     22.00
     1) Meyer, Marguerite (F54)          2) Welting, Laureen K (F48)         
     3) Holsman, Trent T (M33)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M36)         
         31.95(31.95)     1:00.93(28.98)    1:24.86(23.93)    1:48.29(23.43)

  2  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    1:50.50     1:51.25     18.00
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris (M38)          2) Sappey, Collette H (F49)         
     3) Tatnall, Suzy C (F54)            4) Scott, Greg C (M54)              
         25.78(25.78)       54.00(28.22)    1:24.13(30.13)    1:51.25(27.12)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    1:57.40     1:51.29     16.00
     1) West, Steve (M41)                2) Collins, Amy S (F42)             
     3) Lauzon, Chantal H (F40)          4) Delgado, Felipe (M40)            
         25.64(25.64)       54.97(29.33)    1:26.49(31.52)    1:51.29(24.80)

  4  SDSM 'A'                      X160-199  SDSM    1:54.90     1:55.08     14.00
     1) Bolduc, John A (M48)             2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A (M40)  
     3) Paz, Stella A (F29)              4) Stiles, Jasmine (F47)            
         27.73(27.73)       54.39(26.66)    1:24.54(30.15)    1:55.08(30.54)

  5  TAM 'A'                       X160-199   TAM    1:55.89     1:56.07     12.00
     1) Bernard, Alan D (M64)            2) Sondag, Lynn S (F45)             
     3) Lugassy, Heather (F43)           4) Tull, Greg (M45)                 
         29.41(29.41)     1:00.77(31.36)    1:31.05(30.28)    1:56.07(25.02)

  6  DAM 'A'                       X160-199   DAM    1:56.00     1:56.46     10.00
     1) Roper, Matthew D (M32)           2) McPherson, Andrew M (M66)        
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M (F29)         4) Chow, Jackie I (F35)             
         26.92(26.92)       55.89(28.97)    1:24.48(28.59)    1:56.46(31.98)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    1:56.00     1:57.42      8.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna (F50)             2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)       
     3) Oo, Aung Sann (M32)              4) Swick, John T (M30)              
         33.15(33.15)     1:04.21(31.06)    1:30.86(26.65)    1:57.42(26.56)

  8  MVN 'A'                       X160-199   MVN    1:57.00     1:58.61      6.00
     1) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F45)     2) May, Meredith E (F39)            
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M44)        4) Ripic, Steve (M40)               
         30.97(30.97)     1:02.71(31.74)    1:29.71(27.00)    1:58.61(28.90)

  9  MYST 'A'                      X160-199  MYST    2:01.77     1:58.70      4.00
     1) Boyd, Brian A (M54)              2) Skudlarski, Valerie M (F33)      
     3) Parker, Alycia M (F42)           4) Kent, Aric E (M43)               
         28.77(28.77)     1:01.44(32.67)    1:31.35(29.91)    1:58.70(27.35)

 10  ARIZ 'B'                      X160-199  ARIZ    1:57.00     2:00.33      2.00
     1) Courtney, Chris (M41)            2) Schmidt, Jonelle (F62)           
     3) Bunch, Brigid J (F50)            4) Valle, Marc A (M39)              
         28.64(28.64)     1:03.09(34.45)    1:34.61(31.52)    2:00.33(25.72)

 11  CVMM 'A'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:10.00     2:03.83      0.00
     1) Koehler, Doug J (M47)            2) Konopka, Beata M (F44)           
     3) Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)       4) O'Shea, Kerry (M46)              
         28.10(28.10)     1:00.88(32.78)    1:33.73(32.85)    2:03.83(30.10)

 12  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:08.00     2:04.19      0.00
     1) Chesley, Jana P (F41)            2) Khalil, Heidi G (F42)            
     3) Parker, Greg (M44)               4) Castleton, Tom (M42)             
         32.31(32.31)     1:07.63(35.32)    1:35.07(27.44)    2:04.19(29.12)

 13  TVM 'A'                       X160-199   TVM    2:08.00     2:04.40      0.00
     1) Cutting, Steve (M56)             2) Pearson, Loren J (F38)           
     3) Bogdan, Sander B (M35)           4) Sitzmann, Amy K (F33)            
         28.48(28.48)     1:01.68(33.20)    1:30.64(28.96)    2:04.40(33.76)

 14  SCAQ 'A'                      X160-199  SCAQ    2:07.60     2:04.95      0.00
     1) Rippetoe, Kenneth R (M44)        2) McCabe, Erin (F34)               
     3) Miller, Sigute (F55)             4) Wolkowitz, Mi A (M32)            
         29.14(29.14)     1:02.34(33.20)    1:38.62(36.28)    2:04.95(26.33)

 15  MVN 'C'                       X160-199   MVN    2:01.00     2:05.07      0.00
     1) Weissman, Kevin C (M51)          2) Richell, Kelly A (F48)           
     3) Carter, Kelly (F44)              4) Homan, Ham (M54)                 
         30.01(30.01)     1:02.95(32.94)    1:36.89(33.94)    2:05.07(28.18)

 16  MVN 'B'                       X160-199   MVN    2:05.00     2:05.23      0.00
     1) Korionoff, Dimitrii J (M37)      2) Mitchell, Alison A (F59)         
     3) Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer (F38)   4) Pinedo, Alex E (M45)             
         27.39(27.39)     1:02.73(35.34)    1:36.10(33.37)    2:05.23(29.13)

 17  SDSM 'B'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:14.70     2:05.31      0.00
     1) Hood, Jonathan (M49)             2) Houchin, Jason (M38)             
     3) Murtagh, Cari (F33)              4) Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M (F49)   
         30.07(30.07)       58.93(28.86)    1:31.55(32.62)    2:05.31(33.76)

 18  NOVA 'C'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:04.90     2:05.74      0.00
     1) Cough, Heidi M (F32)             2) Shim, Pete (M41)                 
     3) Wilson, Sonia C (F39)            4) Pombo, Diego (M51)               
         34.25(34.25)     1:01.72(27.47)    1:37.31(35.59)    2:05.74(28.43)

 19  MVN 'E'                       X160-199   MVN    2:04.00     2:09.19      0.00
     1) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E (F46)2) Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer A (F47) 
     3) Campbell, John F (M66)           4) Cox, Ryan E (M40)                
         34.60(34.60)     1:09.38(34.78)    1:41.48(32.10)    2:09.19(27.71)

 20  NCMS 'A'                      X160-199  NCMS    2:17.00     2:23.26      0.00
     1) Greene, Dana M (F44)             2) Miller, Jamie A (M59)            
     3) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F33)      4) Phillips, John M (M55)           
         42.13(42.13)     1:22.89(40.76)                    2:23.26(1:00.37)
                                                          

  0  SCAQ 'B'                      X160-199  SCAQ    1:57.20          DQ      0.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F49)          2) Latt, Melissa J (F50)            
     3) Wall, Chris L (M51)              4) Boosin, Michael J (M47)          
         30.16(30.16) 

  0  MVN 'D'                       X160-199   MVN    2:22.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Gard, Nora S (F47)               
     3) Schmid, Dan P (M46)              4) Freitas, Stephen (M48)           

  0  NOVA 'B'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:03.50          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Holdsworth, Scott K (M44)        
     3) Fulmer, Lindsay (F38)            4) Jacobs, Lee (M44)                

  0  SOBA 'A'                      X160-199  SOBA    3:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Stalker, Nathan S (M39)          2) Sundius, David (M55)             
     3) Choy, Joanna C (F52)             4) Buhler, Alexis L (F35)           


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.35   8/10/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             McCue, Marika                 
                                             Ruffner, Michael              
                                             Smit, Robbert-Paul            
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    2:09.70     2:05.13     22.00
     1) Lassen, Megan M (F43)            2) Fiser, Graeme A (M47)            
     3) Williams, Ryan D (M40)           4) Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)          
         35.72(35.72)     1:08.54(32.82)    1:36.03(27.49)    2:05.13(29.10)

  2  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:01.50     2:05.98     18.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F49)         2) Scott, Greg C (M54)              
     3) Nemick, Gregory W (M25)          4) Nelson, Judy A (F53)             
         34.16(34.16)     1:08.24(34.08)    1:35.00(26.76)    2:05.98(30.98)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:07.00     2:07.90     16.00
     1) Delgado, Roberto E (M38)         2) West, Steve (M41)                
     3) Neal, Sue (F58)                  4) Cybulskis, Astrid A (F39)        
         30.67(30.67)       59.96(29.29)    1:37.03(37.07)    2:07.90(30.87)

  4  TAM 'A'                       X160-199   TAM    2:30.98     2:13.68     14.00
     1) Lugassy, Heather (F43)           2) Tull, Greg (M45)                 
     3) Engelskirchen, Adam G (M45)      4) Sondag, Lynn S (F45)             
         38.51(38.51)     1:13.08(34.57)    1:41.71(28.63)    2:13.68(31.97)

  5  SBM 'A'                       X160-199   SBM    2:14.00     2:13.70     12.00
     1) Hawes, Liz A (F37)               2) Abrami, John F (M53)             
     3) Power, Michael L (M45)           4) Brown, Adrienne M (F28)          
         36.47(36.47)                     1:45.33(1:08.86)    2:13.70(28.37)
                                                          

  6  SDSM 'A'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:15.40     2:14.19     10.00
     1) DeFelice, Heather M (F34)        2) Jones, Kenton R (M46)            
     3) Granger, Richard A (M43)         4) Maroudis, Kristina M (F38)       
         38.42(38.42)     1:14.01(35.59)    1:43.71(29.70)    2:14.19(30.48)

  7  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:15.00     2:15.19      8.00
     1) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)          2) Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi (M32)
     3) Wright, Phil (M66)               4) Atkinson, Karen E (F38)          
         34.28(34.28)     1:05.37(31.09)    1:42.57(37.20)    2:15.19(32.62)

  8  SCAQ 'C'                      X160-199  SCAQ    2:06.00     2:16.20      6.00
     1) Boosin, Michael J (M47)          2) Latt, Melissa J (F50)            
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F49)          4) Wall, Chris L (M51)              
         30.71(30.71)     1:17.38(46.67)    1:50.14(32.76)    2:16.20(26.06)

  9  MVN 'B'                       X160-199   MVN    2:17.00     2:18.79      4.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M43)            2) Driver, Dawne N (F40)            
     3) Rea, Thai V (M42)                4) Carter, Kelly (F44)              
         31.51(31.51)     1:17.21(45.70)    1:46.11(28.90)    2:18.79(32.68)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:12.00     2:19.15      2.00
     1) James, Katy (F58)                2) Swick, John T (M30)              
     3) Valle, Marc A (M39)              4) Schmidt, Jonelle (F62)           
         42.53(42.53)     1:16.57(34.04)    1:44.73(28.16)    2:19.15(34.42)

 11  MVN 'A'                       X160-199   MVN    2:14.00     2:19.42      0.00
     1) Hammontree, Preston R (M37)      2) Segraves, Ann M (F42)            
     3) Gunnell, Steve (M43)             4) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F45)     
         37.24(37.24)     1:19.77(42.53)    1:49.20(29.43)    2:19.42(30.22)

 12  CVMM 'A'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:22.00     2:19.79      0.00
     1) Konopka, Beata M (F44)           2) Koehler, Doug J (M47)            
     3) O'Shea, Kerry (M46)              4) Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)       
         38.32(38.32)     1:14.77(36.45)    1:46.39(31.62)    2:19.79(33.40)

 13  LVM 'A'                       X160-199   LVM    2:25.00     2:20.92      0.00
     1) Goldsmith, Dara (F47)            2) Jaffee, Laurence T (M53)         
     3) Gaines, Billy (M32)              4) Ishii, Stefanie H (F46)          
         41.02(41.02)                     1:44.79(1:03.77)    2:20.92(36.13)
                                                          

 14  NOVA 'B'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:21.00     2:21.36      0.00
     1) Kramer, Stephanie (F39)          2) Dietrich, Jim (M42)              
     3) Gomez, Mika A (F46)              4) Fernandez, Dickie (M42)          
         38.63(38.63)     1:12.37(33.74)    1:54.67(42.30)    2:21.36(26.69)

 15  CTSM 'A'                      X160-199  CTSM    2:12.05     2:21.65      0.00
     1) Hartman, Todd C (M46)            2) Tucker, Robert J (M39)           
     3) Shinnick, Christy (F44)          4) Maki, Christine D (F43)          
         35.54(35.54)     1:15.58(40.04)    1:48.04(32.46)    2:21.65(33.61)

 16  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:18.00     2:21.95      0.00
     1) Parker, Greg (M44)               2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          
     3) Khalil, Heidi G (F42)            4) Breitenbach, Ross C (M45)        
         33.65(33.65)     1:15.38(41.73)                    2:21.95(1:06.57)
                                                          

 17  SDSM 'C'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:30.70     2:24.28      0.00
     1) Conway, Allegra (F27)            2) Quiroga, Nancy (F40)             
     3) Davies, Greg (M40)               4) Scott, Rob (M53)                 
         38.06(38.06)     1:27.56(49.50)    1:55.80(28.24)    2:24.28(28.48)

 18  MVN 'C'                       X160-199   MVN    2:36.00     2:24.72      0.00
     1) Weissman, Kevin C (M51)          2) Serrano, Heather K (F40)         
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M44)        4) Cronley, Tracey A (F36)          
         37.33(37.33)     1:23.70(46.37)    1:52.76(29.06)    2:24.72(31.96)

 19  SDSM 'B'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:23.60     2:25.40      0.00
     1) Piggott, Emma (F39)              2) Frogley, Terry (M43)             
     3) Moyer, Catherine J (F33)         4) Ines, Gil B (M46)                
         40.38(40.38)     1:21.18(40.80)    1:57.83(36.65)    2:25.40(27.57)

 20  MMAC 'A'                      X160-199  MMAC    2:19.00     2:25.68      0.00
     1) Nelson, Shauna J (F25)           2) Adamavich, Doug P (M44)          
     3) Cahoon, Bradley S (M58)          4) Menard, Joanne (F65)             
         38.35(38.35)     1:16.22(37.87)    1:49.68(33.46)    2:25.68(36.00)

 21  CVMM 'B'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:40.00     2:29.77      0.00
     1) Stolshek, Bradley S (M52)        2) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F58)    
     3) Loomis, Shane (M41)              4) Konopka, Agnes M (F24)           
         35.86(35.86)                     1:56.09(1:20.23)    2:29.77(33.68)
                                                          

 22  SOBA 'A'                      X160-199  SOBA    2:45.00     2:39.52      0.00
     1) Neilan, David A (M47)            2) Buhler, Alexis L (F35)           
     3) Eberwine, Bob (M53)              4) Kalin, Melinda (F57)             
         36.34(36.34)     1:21.50(45.16)    1:54.12(32.62)    2:39.52(45.40)

 23  ARIZ 'B'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:45.00     2:45.84      0.00
     1) Everett, Douglas D (M49)         2) Foster, Susan B (F51)            
     3) Warren, Courtney D (M34)         4) Goede, Rachel (F29)              
         50.25(50.25)     1:42.04(51.79)    2:12.81(30.77)    2:45.84(33.03)

  0  CMS 'B'                       X160-199   CMS    2:15.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F49)       4) Eldridge, Audrey L (F50)         

  0  MYST 'A'                      X160-199  MYST    2:22.93          NS      0.00
     1) Boyd, Brian A (M54)              2) Kent, Aric E (M43)               
     3) Parker, Alycia M (F42)           4) Skudlarski, Valerie M (F33)      

  0  UCLA 'A'                      X160-199  UCLA    2:12.00          NS      0.00
     1) O'Keeffe, Peter R (M63)          2) Cook, Jenny L (F55)              
     3) Ciraulo, Diana (F20)             4) Henkel, Joao E (M40)             


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.96   8/10/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hedrick, Trip                 
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Abrahams, Richard             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                      X200-239  NOVA    1:56.80     1:54.41     22.00
     1) Fernandez, Dickie (M42)          2) Osborne, Katie (F50)             
     3) Yanco, Colleen M (F54)           4) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M57)       
         26.08(26.08)       54.95(28.87)    1:27.78(32.83)    1:54.41(26.63)

  2  UCLA 'A'                      X200-239  UCLA    1:55.30     1:56.22     18.00
     1) Millar, Simon A (M47)            2) Cook, Jenny L (F55)              
     3) Stebbins, Erika M (F43)          4) O'Keeffe, Peter R (M63)          
         28.56(28.56)       59.79(31.23)    1:28.40(28.61)    1:56.22(27.82)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    1:57.00     1:57.61     16.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F (M46)            2) Bailey, Monica M (F52)           
     3) Major, Becki P (F50)             4) Richardson, Terry (M52)          
         27.22(27.22)       57.91(30.69)    1:30.01(32.10)    1:57.61(27.60)

  4  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    1:53.20     1:57.94     14.00
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L (M56)           2) Curran, Margee M (F52)           
     3) Keeler, Susan E (F35)            4) DeLacy, James R (M67)            
         29.95(29.95)       59.21(29.26)    1:29.36(30.15)    1:57.94(28.58)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    1:59.99     1:58.86     12.00
     1) Bright, David (M60)              2) Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)          
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F52)            4) Autissier, Patrick (M51)         
         31.18(31.18)       59.86(28.68)    1:31.39(31.53)    1:58.86(27.47)

  6  OREG 'A'                      X200-239  OREG    1:59.00     1:59.01     10.00
     1) Waud, Timothy P (M46)            2) Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)         
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F56)       4) Hathaway, David (M53)            
         28.66(28.66)     1:00.01(31.35)    1:29.98(29.97)    1:59.01(29.03)

  7  LVM 'A'                       X200-239   LVM    2:06.00     2:00.25      8.00
     1) Magee, Mark A (M45)              2) Ashworth, Michelle P (F50)       
     3) Battin, Carolyn (F59)            4) Jennings, Bryan V (M50)          
         27.99(27.99)     1:01.70(33.71)    1:34.76(33.06)    2:00.25(25.49)

  8  LAPS 'A'                      X200-239  LAPS    2:06.00     2:00.27      6.00
     1) Granger, Traci S (F55)           2) Leithiser, Mary Ellen (F53)      
     3) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M59)         4) Kelca, Brian E (M53)             
                        1:04.79(1:04.79)    1:32.77(27.98)    2:00.27(27.50)
                                                          

  9  LVM 'B'                       X200-239   LVM    2:15.00     2:00.66      4.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M42)                2) Meteyer, Beverly B (F60)         
     3) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F55)        4) Thompson, Garrett J (M51)        
         27.08(27.08)                     1:34.73(1:07.65)    2:00.66(25.93)
                                                          

 10  SRM 'A'                       X200-239   SRM    2:06.00     2:02.60      2.00
     1) Apple, Mali A (F50)              2) Nelson, Sheila (F45)             
     3) Morales, John R (M55)            4) Dunn, Joe S (M55)                
         35.97(35.97)     1:07.96(31.99)    1:35.65(27.69)    2:02.60(26.95)

 11  SDSM 'A'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:06.60     2:05.14      0.00
     1) Menchaca, Abel (M56)             2) Neville, Cathy V (F56)           
     3) Paul, Lara (F45)                 4) Webster, Dale W (M44)            
         30.98(30.98)     1:05.57(34.59)    1:38.00(32.43)    2:05.14(27.14)

 12  SRM 'B'                       X200-239   SRM    2:06.99     2:05.78      0.00
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)        2) Foreaker, Don (M61)              
     3) Bulman, Robin A (F48)            4) Keating, Kevin (M50)             
         33.02(33.02)     1:04.85(31.83)    1:38.27(33.42)    2:05.78(27.51)

 13  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    2:06.00     2:05.95      0.00
     1) Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)          2) Hilger, Lisa N (F54)             
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M50)       4) Sterne, Erik A (M61)             
         33.11(33.11)     1:04.72(31.61)    1:35.73(31.01)    2:05.95(30.22)

 14  MVN 'A'                       X200-239   MVN    2:03.00     2:06.32      0.00
     1) Augerson, Lisa J (F50)           2) Burton, Kim L (F51)              
     3) Albright, Philip W (M53)         4) Deloney, Wayne (M53)             
         34.19(34.19)     1:08.71(34.52)    1:37.79(29.08)    2:06.32(28.53)

 15  WH2O 'A'                      X200-239  WH2O    2:13.50     2:07.87      0.00
     1) Levy, Aaron (M54)                2) Shigaki, Carole (F58)            
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F49)             4) Ogorzelec, Gregg A (M47)         
         32.06(32.06)     1:07.10(35.04)    1:40.63(33.53)    2:07.87(27.24)

 16  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:10.20     2:08.04      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M55)            2) Schick, Lori A (F50)             
     3) Larson, Linda L (F58)            4) Fischer, Andy (M46)              
         29.90(29.90)     1:04.87(34.97)    1:39.60(34.73)    2:08.04(28.44)

 17  NOVA 'C'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:13.00     2:08.78      0.00
     1) Kruger, Mark (M52)               2) Gomez, Mika A (F46)              
     3) Wright, Bridget M (F47)          4) Weissert, Toby (M55)             
         29.32(29.32)     1:04.15(34.83)    1:41.00(36.85)    2:08.78(27.78)

 18  TVM 'A'                       X200-239   TVM    2:10.00     2:09.96      0.00
     1) Stoll, Kurt A (M54)              2) Nygren, Mary Ann (F46)           
     3) Bracken, Judy W (F56)            4) Mc Cracken, Bill (M52)           
         30.47(30.47)     1:06.60(36.13)    1:40.88(34.28)    2:09.96(29.08)

 19  NOVA 'B'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:06.40     2:12.72      0.00
     1) Kirker, John J (M42)             2) Catlin, Michael W (M55)          
     3) Alvarez, Phyllis A (F54)         4) Thornton, Kim S (F61)            
         26.92(26.92)       55.34(28.42)    1:30.15(34.81)    2:12.72(42.57)

 20  OREG 'B'                      X200-239  OREG    1:59.20     2:12.79      0.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C (M52)         2) Crabbe, Colette M (F57)          
     3) Whiter, Peggy S (F70)            4) Edwards, Wes (M60)               
         28.37(28.37)       59.14(30.77)    1:45.55(46.41)    2:12.79(27.24)

 21  NEM 'B'                       X200-239   NEM    2:12.40     2:15.26      0.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F56)            2) McQuiggan, Frank (M65)           
     3) Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F49)     4) Wright, Phil (M66)               
         32.00(32.00)     1:05.25(33.25)    1:44.37(39.12)    2:15.26(30.89)

 22  OREG 'C'                      X200-239  OREG    2:14.00     2:19.44      0.00
     1) Kelber, Michael W (M66)          2) Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J (F54)   
     3) Campagna, Janice M (F53)         4) Larson, Allen J (M60)            
         34.64(34.64)     1:14.67(40.03)    1:48.08(33.41)    2:19.44(31.36)

 23  ARIZ 'B'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:39.00     2:45.00      0.00
     1) Ferko, Christopher A (M56)       2) Foster, Susan B (F51)            
     3) Duane, Debbie (F59)              4) Everett, Douglas D (M49)         
         36.76(36.76)     1:19.43(42.67)    2:07.21(47.78)    2:45.00(37.79)

  0  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    1:58.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Mann, Michael T (M59)            2) Najjar, Ellie S (F52)            
     3) Nelson, Judy A (F53)             

  0  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     1) Libardoni, Mark (M43)            2) Nisman, Ronda (F59)              
     3) Holloway, Colleen J (F60)        4) Richey, Steven C (M53)           

  0  WCM 'B'                       X200-239   WCM    2:04.00          NS      0.00
     1) Curran, Hope R (F19)             2) Burr, Ken M (M69)                
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A (F57)        4) Willert, Dan T (M71)             


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.32   8/15/2005  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Lautman, Scott                
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  OREG 'A'                      X200-239  OREG    2:20.00     2:08.67     22.00
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)         2) Crabbe, Colette M (F57)          
     3) Washburne, Brent C (M52)         4) Wan, Eric (M47)                  
         33.65(33.65)     1:12.36(38.71)    1:42.00(29.64)    2:08.67(26.67)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:10.00     2:11.15     18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F52)           2) Vargas, Daniel (M53)             
     3) Dickson, Kurt F (M46)            4) Major, Becki P (F50)             
         35.42(35.42)     1:10.15(34.73)    1:40.44(30.29)    2:11.15(30.71)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:11.00     2:12.09     16.00
     1) Yanco, Colleen M (F54)           2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M57)       
     3) Osborne, Katie (F50)             4) Delgado, Felipe (M40)            
                        1:13.80(1:13.80)    1:47.61(33.81)    2:12.09(24.48)
                                                          

  4  ARIZ 'B'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:12.00     2:14.65     14.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna (F50)             2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E (F50)       
     3) Hafner, Paul A (M53)             4) Richardson, Terry (M52)          
                        1:17.41(1:17.41)    1:46.94(29.53)    2:14.65(27.71)
                                                          

  5  SDSM 'A'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:15.40     2:15.61     12.00
     1) Ettelson, Claudia (F52)          2) Komissarov, Andrey A (M53)       
     3) Stiles, Jasmine (F47)            4) Bolduc, John A (M48)             
         39.04(39.04)     1:12.21(33.17)    1:48.03(35.82)    2:15.61(27.58)

  6  SRM 'A'                       X200-239   SRM    2:13.99     2:17.40     10.00
     1) Dunn, Joe S (M55)                2) Bulman, Robin A (F48)            
     3) Keating, Kevin (M50)             4) Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)        
         32.92(32.92)     1:15.87(42.95)    1:44.48(28.61)    2:17.40(32.92)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:23.60     2:19.32      8.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M55)            2) Schick, Lori A (F50)             
     3) Fischer, Andy (M46)              4) Larson, Linda L (F58)            
         34.20(34.20)     1:13.86(39.66)    1:44.76(30.90)    2:19.32(34.56)

  8  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    2:15.50     2:20.11      6.00
     1) O'Brien, Charlene A (F57)        2) Keeler, Susan E (F35)            
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M56)           4) DeLacy, James R (M67)            
         39.97(39.97)     1:20.28(40.31)    1:50.64(30.36)    2:20.11(29.47)

  9  MVN 'B'                       X200-239   MVN    2:23.00     2:20.30      4.00
     1) Djang, Philipp A (M59)           2) Barker, Douglas C (M50)          
     3) Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer A (F47) 4) Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E (F46)
         32.01(32.01)     1:09.09(37.08)    1:56.25(47.16)    2:20.30(24.05)

 10  MAM 'A'                       X200-239   MAM    2:24.50     2:22.29      2.00
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y (F66)              2) Rublein, Susanne P (F43)         
     3) Heath, Robert H (M56)            4) Clemmons, Jim (M63)              
         40.26(40.26)     1:21.34(41.08)    1:50.56(29.22)    2:22.29(31.73)

 11  LVM 'A'                       X200-239   LVM    2:25.00     2:22.80      0.00
     1) Jennings, Bryan V (M50)          2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F55)        
     3) Thompson, Garrett J (M51)        4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F60)         
         30.66(30.66)     1:20.33(49.67)    1:50.18(29.85)    2:22.80(32.62)

 12  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:22.00     2:26.88      0.00
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J (M60)          2) Stutz, Kathleen J (F31)          
     3) Couch, Bob E (M66)               4) Hamel, Laura (F49)               
         32.43(32.43)     1:21.17(48.74)    1:54.35(33.18)    2:26.88(32.53)

 13  NOVA 'B'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:20.00     2:29.30      0.00
     1) Smith, Robin M (F58)             2) Weissert, Toby (M55)             
     3) Lauzon, Chantal H (F40)          4) Riddle, James M (M51)            
         45.92(45.92)     1:24.10(38.18)    2:00.08(35.98)    2:29.30(29.22)

 14  NOVA 'C'                      X200-239  NOVA    2:25.00     2:34.53      0.00
     1) Wright, Bridget M (F47)          2) Dauser, John W (M57)             
     3) Sutton, Andrew D (M51)           4) Alvarez, Phyllis A (F54)         
         47.30(47.30)     1:28.29(40.99)    1:59.82(31.53)    2:34.53(34.71)

 15  SDSM 'B'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:20.70     2:35.73      0.00
     1) Brown, Dannelly W (F28)          2) Menchaca, Abel (M56)             
     3) Siegel, Christine L (F56)        4) Mench, Lee E (M61)               
         38.92(38.92)     1:17.84(38.92)    1:55.76(37.92)    2:35.73(39.97)

 16  ROSE 'B'                      X200-239  ROSE    2:42.20     2:36.55      0.00
     1) Gold, Susan (F53)                2) Morgan, Kimberly (F46)           
     3) Strybel, David (M58)             4) Sternberg, Scott D (M55)         
         43.63(43.63)     1:31.39(47.76)    2:06.66(35.27)    2:36.55(29.89)

 17  MVN 'A'                       X200-239   MVN    2:34.00     2:45.85      0.00
     1) Albright, Philip W (M53)         2) Weissman, Deanne R (F51)         
     3) Longworth, Mark J (M62)          4) Osborne, Yolanda (F59)           
         39.62(39.62)     1:26.92(47.30)                    2:45.85(1:18.93)
                                                          

 18  SDSM 'C'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:57.10     2:55.29      0.00
     1) Hasty, Mary Lynne (F36)          2) Hood, Jonathan (M49)             
     3) Jett, Darrell L (M55)            4) Cervantes, Linda J (F62)         
         48.69(48.69)     1:26.93(38.24)    2:04.60(37.67)    2:55.29(50.69)

 19  MVN 'C'                       X200-239   MVN    2:48.00     2:59.41      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Alison A (F59)         2) Peterson, Marlow D (M53)         
     3) Richter, Jenny (F45)             4) Walker, Frank W (M58)            
         48.04(48.04)     1:23.47(35.43)    2:23.00(59.53)    2:59.41(36.41)

 20  MVN 'D'                       X200-239   MVN    2:52.00     3:20.54      0.00
     1) Cavaliero, Kelli (F51)           2) Carlsen, Richard L (M54)         
     3) Tse, Ken (M43)                   4) Love, Kathleen (F63)             
                        1:55.12(1:55.12)    2:27.35(32.23)    3:20.54(53.19)
                                                          

  0  MVN 'E'                       X200-239   MVN    3:00.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Stewart, Jim M (M72)             2) Cushing, Patti A (F57)           
     3) Deloney, Wayne (M53)             4) Kluss, Carolyn R (F52)           
     1:27.83(1:27.83) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    2:13.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hilger, Lisa N (F54)             2) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M50)       
     3) Vernallis, Kayley N (F53)        4) Stephenson, Dan (M56)            
         35.94(35.94) 


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.00    8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Wheeler, Barbara C            
                                             Holt, Tate                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                       X240-279   TAM    1:56.00     1:57.07     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M70)             2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F56)         
     3) Val, Laura B (F62)               4) Holt, Tate (M62)                 
         29.25(29.25)     1:00.76(31.51)    1:30.48(29.72)    1:57.07(26.59)

  2  WH2O 'A'                      X240-279  WH2O    2:18.00     2:08.57     18.00
     1) Murphy, Brian A (M65)            2) Jaunzeme, Andra (F60)            
     3) Levinrad, Jan L (F66)            4) Graham, Errol (M54)              
         30.75(30.75)     1:03.12(32.37)    1:38.32(35.20)    2:08.57(30.25)

  3  VCM 'A'                       X240-279   VCM    2:09.00     2:08.62     16.00
     1) Warmuth, Stacey (F57)            2) Kerns, Hubie (M64)               
     3) Blatt, Cindy S (F60)             4) Derr, John M (M64)               
         31.74(31.74)     1:01.10(29.36)    1:37.96(36.86)    2:08.62(30.66)

  4  NOVA 'A'                      X240-279  NOVA    2:11.60     2:08.99     14.00
     1) Selna, Mike (M65)                2) Neal, Sue (F58)                  
     3) Smith, Robin M (F58)             4) Bregman, Michael (M59)           
         30.41(30.41)     1:02.32(31.91)    1:37.07(34.75)    2:08.99(31.92)

  5  MVN 'B'                       X240-279   MVN    2:08.00     2:11.03     12.00
     1) Taylor, Jeff S (M57)             2) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M (F59)        
     3) Montrella, Beverly J (F67)       4) Djang, Philipp A (M59)           
         28.82(28.82)     1:07.07(38.25)    1:42.75(35.68)    2:11.03(28.28)

  6  PSM 'A'                       X240-279   PSM    2:18.37     2:11.04     10.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M59)             2) Casey, Kathrine J (F65)          
     3) Welch, Sarah (F66)               4) Phillips, Daniel L (M50)         
         28.16(28.16)     1:07.58(39.42)    1:43.68(36.10)    2:11.04(27.36)

  7  SDSM 'A'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:12.40     2:11.75      8.00
     1) Ettelson, Claudia (F52)          2) Price, Allison (F62)             
     3) Ralphs, Tony (M70)               4) Wussler, Mark (M58)              
         32.97(32.97)     1:12.55(39.58)    1:43.19(30.64)    2:11.75(28.56)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      X240-279  ARIZ    2:13.00     2:17.78      6.00
     1) Altman, Christie (F64)           2) Gillies, Judy L (F65)            
     3) Modjeska, Mark E (M60)           4) Vargas, Daniel (M53)             
         33.67(33.67)     1:17.61(43.94)    1:48.31(30.70)    2:17.78(29.47)

  9  CVMM 'A'                      X240-279  CVMM    2:32.00     2:22.70      4.00
     1) Rosen, Robert A (M63)            2) Stokols, Niki F (F56)            
     3) Smith, Diane G (F68)             4) Freeman, Frank B (M68)           
         29.33(29.33)     1:06.48(37.15)    1:48.65(42.17)    2:22.70(34.05)

 10  MVN 'C'                       X240-279   MVN    2:20.00     2:30.27      2.00
     1) Osborne, Yolanda (F59)           2) Hayden, Carol (F63)              
     3) Divan, Paul E (M62)              4) Longworth, Mark J (M62)          
         45.72(45.72)     1:23.15(37.43)    1:58.54(35.39)    2:30.27(31.73)

 11  LVM 'A'                       X240-279   LVM    2:40.00     2:30.63      0.00
     1) Rauch, Will (M79)                2) Goldsmith, Dara (F47)            
     3) Harmon, Joanna (F52)             4) Fulljames, Rick C (M62)          
         37.09(37.09)     1:11.54(34.45)    1:54.97(43.43)    2:30.63(35.66)

 12  NOVA 'B'                      X240-279  NOVA    2:18.10     2:36.09      0.00
     1) Pfeiffer, Rich (M60)             2) Andersen, Richard H (M69)        
     3) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F53)   4) Caldwell, Dionne B (F81)         
         32.91(32.91)     1:08.26(35.35)    1:45.89(37.63)    2:36.09(50.20)

 13  SDSM 'C'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:57.20     2:58.34      0.00
     1) Cervantes, Linda J (F62)         2) Martinez, Jorge E (M66)          
     3) Meldrum, Laura G (F60)           4) Plackemeier, Steven J (M59)      
         51.03(51.03)     1:28.98(37.95)    2:24.92(55.94)    2:58.34(33.42)

 14  MVN 'D'                       X240-279   MVN    3:40.00     3:01.18      0.00
     1) Richter, Jenny (F45)             2) Little, Jeanne (F76)             
     3) Rolph, Robert W (M82)            4) Bailey, Douglas N (M71)          
         50.98(50.98)     1:33.05(42.07)    2:22.71(49.66)    3:01.18(38.47)

 15  SDSM 'D'                      X240-279  SDSM    3:30.20     3:10.81      0.00
     1) Amundson, Pam (F63)              2) Harberts, Harry S (M56)          
     3) Ohlin, Kevin (M53)               4) Winkler, Renate M (F75)          
         57.64(57.64)     1:33.73(36.09)    2:08.05(34.32)  3:10.81(1:02.76)

  0  MVN 'A'                       X240-279   MVN    2:20.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Weissman, Deanne R (F51)         2) Span, Eileen T (F48)             
     3) Colonnese, Michael A (M69)       4) Russell, Robert A (M70)          
         38.94(38.94) 

  0  SDSM 'B'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:24.90          DQ      0.00
     1) Dolan LaMar, Diana (F56)         2) Mitchell, Tom (M80)              
     3) Stoneman, Dan (M52)              4) Thayer, Marieke (F52)            
         34.62(34.62) 

  0  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:00.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M59)           2) Groselle, Laura L (F53)          
     3) Kryka, Nancy (F58)               4) Lodwig, Keefe L (M70)            
         26.63(26.63) 


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.06    8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Wheeler, Barbara C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                       X240-279   TAM    2:09.93     2:13.06     22.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F62)               2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F56)         
     3) Burns, Richard (M70)             4) Holt, Tate (M62)                 
         34.92(34.92)     1:15.86(40.94)    1:46.67(30.81)    2:13.06(26.39)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:18.00     2:16.39     18.00
     1) Kryka, Nancy (F58)               2) Groselle, Jack R (M59)           
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L (M70)            4) Groselle, Laura L (F53)          
         39.75(39.75)     1:13.52(33.77)    1:45.62(32.10)    2:16.39(30.77)

  3  PSM 'A'                       X240-279   PSM    2:30.07     2:27.43     16.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F65)          2) Phillips, Daniel L (M50)         
     3) Graham, Donald (M59)             4) Welch, Sarah (F66)               
         47.32(47.32)     1:21.10(33.78)    1:51.78(30.68)    2:27.43(35.65)

  4  WH2O 'A'                      X240-279  WH2O    2:22.00     2:27.81     14.00
     1) Levinrad, Jan L (F66)            2) Young, Chad R (M49)              
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra (F60)            4) Murphy, Brian A (M65)            
         44.26(44.26)     1:20.71(36.45)    1:57.71(37.00)    2:27.81(30.10)

  5  MVN 'A'                       X240-279   MVN    2:34.00     2:31.31     12.00
     1) Mc Cleave, Jeanne M (F59)        2) Burns, Howard W (M62)            
     3) Heather, Michael R (M59)         4) Hayden, Carol (F63)              
         41.92(41.92)     1:20.86(38.94)    1:53.26(32.40)    2:31.31(38.05)

  6  SDSM 'A'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:39.10     2:39.50     10.00
     1) Stengel, Alta F (F63)            2) Dolan LaMar, Diana (F56)         
     3) Stone, Wes B (M51)               4) Ralphs, Tony (M70)               
         50.62(50.62)     1:35.96(45.34)    2:08.00(32.04)    2:39.50(31.50)

  7  DAM 'A'                       X240-279   DAM    2:53.50     2:42.75      8.00
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M (F70)      2) Kahn, Stuart L (M60)             
     3) McPherson, Andrew M (M66)        4) Kahn, Mary J (F54)               
         55.30(55.30)     1:36.23(40.93)    2:07.38(31.15)    2:42.75(35.37)

  8  OREG 'A'                      X240-279  OREG    2:27.00     2:42.91      6.00
     1) Ward, Joy (F71)                  2) Gettling, Janet (F65)            
     3) Larson, Allen J (M60)            4) Kelber, Michael W (M66)          
                        1:30.34(1:30.34)    2:08.54(38.20)    2:42.91(34.37)
                                                          

  9  CVMM 'A'                      X240-279  CVMM    2:38.00     2:43.01      4.00
     1) Smith, Diane G (F68)             2) Johnson, Lloyd G (M73)           
     3) Koehler, Deanna C (F44)          4) Rosen, Robert A (M63)            
         52.63(52.63)     1:36.30(43.67)    2:14.08(37.78)    2:43.01(28.93)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                      X240-279  ARIZ    2:29.00     2:44.52      2.00
     1) Evans, David L (M52)             2) Gillies, Judy L (F65)            
     3) Altman, Christie (F64)           4) Modjeska, Mark E (M60)           
         35.74(35.74)     1:33.74(58.00)    2:14.43(40.69)    2:44.52(30.09)

 11  SDSM 'C'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:50.30     2:45.76      0.00
     1) Plackemeier, Steven J (M59)      2) Haines, William W (M76)          
     3) Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M (F49)   4) Baker, Gini (F63)                
         41.03(41.03)     1:28.84(47.81)    2:05.94(37.10)    2:45.76(39.82)

 12  SDSM 'B'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:42.90     2:46.52      0.00
     1) Thayer, Marieke (F52)            2) Stoneman, Dan (M52)              
     3) Salas, Maria A (F50)             4) Hubbard, Donald J (M86)          
         47.91(47.91)     1:28.00(40.09)                    2:46.52(1:18.52)
                                                          

 13  LVM 'A'                       X240-279   LVM    3:00.00     2:53.04      0.00
     1) Rauch, Will (M79)                2) Fulljames, Rick C (M62)          
     3) Ashworth, Michelle P (F50)       4) Cushman, Susan (F51)             
         50.47(50.47)     1:34.46(43.99)    2:16.23(41.77)    2:53.04(36.81)

 14  PHX 'A'                       X240-279   PHX    3:35.00     3:39.65      0.00
     1) Gemmill, Dave G (M66)            2) Hahm, Martin R (M72)             
     3) Charles, Michelle K (F53)        4) Raman, Marie E (F57)             
     1:08.30(1:08.30)     1:45.62(37.32)  2:46.97(1:01.35)    3:39.65(52.68)

  0  NOVA 'A'                      X240-279  NOVA    2:34.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Selna, Mike (M65)                2) Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F53)   
     3) Thornton, Kim S (F61)            4) Schmitt, Eric J (M63)            
         36.07(36.07) 

  0  NOVA 'B'                      X240-279  NOVA    2:50.00          NS      0.00
     1) McConkle, Cori (F59)             2) Pfeiffer, Rich (M60)             
     3) Andersen, Richard H (M69)        4) Deputy, Kerry (F52)              

  0  RHMS 'A'                      X240-279  RHMS    3:14.56          NS      0.00
     1) Barry, Marty (F81)               2) Soroka, Donald (M81)             
     3) Bachtiger, Jasmine (F44)         4) Bachtiger, Walter M (M40)        


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.57    6/9/2013  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Mitchell, Clarke E            
                                             Landey, Leslie J              
                                             Miller, David W               
                                             Uustal, Diann B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:20.60     2:19.71     22.00
     1) Andersen, Peter (M70)            2) Christensen, Mary L (F68)        
     3) Freshley, Mike R (M72)           4) Marr, Jackie M (F70)             
         30.48(30.48)     1:07.69(37.21)    1:42.96(35.27)    2:19.71(36.75)

  2  SDSM 'B'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:28.30     2:26.03     18.00
     1) Best, Bob (M81)                  2) Raboin, Deborah (F62)            
     3) Siegel, Christine L (F56)        4) Tanner, Frank (M82)              
         35.66(35.66)     1:15.30(39.64)    1:48.60(33.30)    2:26.03(37.43)

  3  OREG 'A'                      X280-319  OREG    2:15.00     2:31.29     16.00
     1) Gettling, Janet (F65)            2) Ward, Joy (F71)                  
     3) Lamb, Willard J (M91)            4) Radcliff, David A (M79)          
         35.45(35.45)     1:14.99(39.54)    1:57.61(42.62)    2:31.29(33.68)

  4  VMST 'A'                      X280-319  VMST    2:37.00     2:39.85     14.00
     1) Novell, Ken (M71)                2) Hlavacek, Ida M (F71)            
     3) Durrant, Betsy (F72)             4) Galletly, Sandy (M71)            
         33.02(33.02)     1:14.92(41.90)    2:01.71(46.79)    2:39.85(38.14)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    2:40.00     2:41.56     12.00
     1) Wheatley, Diane (F80)            2) Halff, Henry M (M71)             
     3) Blake, William V (M76)           4) Ingraham, Susan R (F54)          
         52.30(52.30)     1:31.36(39.06)    2:09.44(38.08)    2:41.56(32.12)

  6  SDSM 'D'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:52.20     2:55.00     10.00
     1) Bovee, Dennis R (M68)            2) Coles, Bill (M78)                
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A (F73)           4) Weston, Susan E (F62)            
         37.18(37.18)     1:21.38(44.20)                    2:55.00(1:33.62)
                                                          

  7  SDSM 'E'                      X280-319  SDSM    3:04.10     2:56.70      8.00
     1) Baker, Donald J (M82)            2) Ganze, Cathy (F56)               
     3) Hirakawa, Diane M (F64)          4) Kimball, Ken (M83)               
         45.71(45.71)     1:19.51(33.80)    2:07.47(47.96)    2:56.70(49.23)

  8  SDSM 'C'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:44.60     3:00.08      6.00
     1) Baker, Gini (F63)                2) Haines, William W (M76)          
     3) Hubach, Eric (M80)               4) Stengel, Alta F (F63)            
         41.82(41.82)     1:35.11(53.29)    2:18.64(43.53)    3:00.08(41.44)


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:34.68   8/16/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Pierson, Ginger L             
                                             Landis, Tom                   
                                             Lamb, Willard J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                       X280-319   MVN    2:42.00     2:40.85     22.00
     1) Montrella, Beverly J (F67)       2) Millard, John B (M70)            
     3) Tadir, Yona (M70)                4) Little, Jeanne (F76)             
         47.47(47.47)     1:25.91(38.44)    2:01.19(35.28)    2:40.85(39.66)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:39.30     2:47.92     18.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M (F70)             2) Andersen, Peter (M70)            
     3) Martinez, Jorge E (M66)          4) Williams, Anne H (F75)           
         48.47(48.47)     1:26.78(38.31)    2:03.71(36.93)    2:47.92(44.21)

  3  SDSM 'C'                      X280-319  SDSM    3:01.90     2:55.60     16.00
     1) Hubach, Eric (M80)               2) Raboin, Deborah (F62)            
     3) Neville, Cathy V (F56)           4) Tanner, Frank (M82)              
         50.40(50.40)     1:38.09(47.69)    2:17.10(39.01)    2:55.60(38.50)

  4  SDSM 'B'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:53.40     2:57.52     14.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M72)           2) Best, Bob (M81)                  
     3) Ganze, Cathy (F56)               4) Ramey, Marilyn A (F73)           
         41.90(41.90)     1:28.46(46.56)    2:05.97(37.51)    2:57.52(51.55)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    3:10.00     3:23.52     12.00
     1) Wheatley, Diane (F80)            2) Holloway, Colleen J (F60)        
     3) Halff, Henry M (M71)             4) Blake, William V (M76)           
                        1:52.25(1:52.25)    2:44.11(51.86)    3:23.52(39.41)
                                                          

  6  NOVA 'A'                      X280-319  NOVA    3:40.00     3:33.46     10.00
     1) Todd, Allen C (M64)              2) McKinley, Maureen M (F60)        
     3) Smethurst, Everett W (M78)       4) Caldwell, Dionne B (F81)         
         42.20(42.20)   1:45.80(1:03.60)    2:42.16(56.36)    3:33.46(51.30)

  0  MVN 'B'                       X280-319   MVN    3:34.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Schreiber, Kate (F67)            2) Rolph, Robert W (M82)            
     3) Neiswonger, Richard J (M54)      4) Graef, Margrit (F82)             
                                                                                                                                                        
  0  SDSM 'D'                      X280-319  SDSM    3:37.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Kimball, Ken (M83)               2) Hirakawa, Diane M (F64)          
     3) Meldrum, Laura G (F60)           4) Williams, Frank (M73)            
         57.90(57.90) 


Mixed 320-359 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:55.56    8/1/2004  SANTA BARBARA                 
                                             Piemme, Frank                 
                                             Altus, Grace                  
                                             Baar, Ruth                    
                                             Schmidt, Jurgen               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                      X320-359  SDSM    3:03.10     3:14.04     22.00
     1) Hubbard, Donald J (M86)          2) Rittenhouse, Susan B (F76)       
     3) Williams, Anne H (F75)           4) Wolle, Jordan B (M85)            
                        1:37.14(1:37.14)    2:22.42(45.28)    3:14.04(51.62)
                                                          


Mixed 320-359 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:26.94   6/13/2010  FLORIDA MAVERICK              
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
                                             MacDonald, Robert C           
                                             Tullman, Patricia A           
                                             Troy, Jean D                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                      X320-359  SDSM    5:10.30     5:20.91     22.00
     1) Winkler, Renate M (F75)          2) Baker, Donald J (M82)            
     3) Coles, Bill (M78)                4) Wolle, Marian E (F85)            
                        2:14.95(2:14.95)  3:27.63(1:12.68)  5:20.91(1:53.28)
                                                          


Mixed 360-399 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   5:26.80   8/11/2003  COAST MASTERS                 
                                             Iberall, Helene               
                                             Merlino, Maxine               
                                             Pfeiffer, Walter              
                                             Bowersock, Woody              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                       X360-399   MVN    4:20.00     3:36.78N    22.00
     1) Piemme, Frank (M88)              2) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F92)        
     3) Simonton, Rita (F95)             4) Schmidt, Jurgen B (M90)          
         40.72(40.72)   1:43.76(1:03.04)  2:49.37(1:05.61)    3:36.78(47.41)


Mixed 360-399 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MVN 'A'                       X360-399   MVN    5:10.00     4:19.30     22.00
     1) Simonton, Rita (F95)             2) Schmidt, Jurgen B (M90)          
     3) Piemme, Frank (M88)              4) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F92)        
     1:14.31(1:14.31)                     3:19.74(2:05.43)    4:19.30(59.56)
                                                          
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #20