Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Sachs, Janet G                76 CMS                       1:12.06 
  2  Jaffe, Kristin N              75 SLN                         53.00 
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              76 WCM                       1:07.05 
  4  Kight, Betty G                72 MOST                        54.63 
  5  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST                        46.00 
  6  Durrant, Betsy                72 VMST                        53.89 
  7  Graef, Margrit                82 MVN                       1:03.10 
  8  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS                      1:38.07 
Heat 2 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Conkey, Nancy                 69 SNM                         59.50 
  2  Smith, Diane G                68 CVMM                        55.67 
  3  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL                        48.48 
  4  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                        46.14 
  5  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN                        46.30 
  6  Schneider, Margo M            66 GAJA                        53.75 
  7  Hill, Marcia M                69 BCTM                        59.08 
Heat 3 of 19 Timed Finals   
  2  Nichols, Janet L              60 FGST                      1:15.80 
  3  Hirakawa, Diane M             64 SDSM                      1:05.00 
  4  Petrini, Linda H              61 CARS                        49.20 
  5  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       61 LOM                         50.85 
  6  Amundson, Pam                 63 SDSM                      1:14.65 
Heat 4 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Raboin, Deborah               62 SDSM                        48.72 
  2  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST                        48.04 
  3  Alexander, Martha A           64 WCM                         46.68 
  4  Jaunzeme, Andra               60 WH2O                        42.00 
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy              61 PCAT                        42.08 
  6  Price, Allison                62 SDSM                        48.00 
  7  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA                        48.10 
  8  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O                        48.81 
Heat 5 of 19 Timed Finals   
  2  Domb, Bina                    56 PCAT                        57.19 
  3  Baldwin, Patricia A           58 SKY                         53.47 
  4  Ornelas, Jean T               59 PDSC                        49.95 
  5  Smath, Meg                    57 SKY                         53.43 
  6  Duane, Debbie                 59 ARIZ                        53.56 
  7  Rezmer, Nancy G               57 WMAC                        59.15 
Heat 6 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Shigaki, Carole               58 WH2O                        48.50 
  2  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55 LVM                         47.76 
  3  Rogers, Pamela K              56 SBSM                        46.50 
  4  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM                        45.62 
  5  Bottaro, Christine            57 JAMM                        46.11 
  6  Nash, Betsy                   58 LOM                         46.55 
  7  Mc Cleave, Jeanne M           59 MVN                         48.00 
  8  Bronson Raives, Sheila        56 SCAQ                        48.60 
Heat 7 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Sigute                55 SCAQ                        45.00 
  2  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM                        44.85 
  3  Terhorst, Hermine M           55 SRM                         42.01 
  4  Cook, Jenny L                 55 UCLA                        39.10 
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG                        39.66 
  6  Smith, Robin M                58 NOVA                        44.09 
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C            56 TAM                         45.00 
  8  Siegel, Christine L           56 SDSM                        45.19 
Heat 8 of 19 Timed Finals   
  3  Foster, Susan B               51 ARIZ                        56.49 
  4  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      54 OREG                        48.50 
  5  Cavaliero, Kelli              51 MVN                         55.00 
  6  Brown, Laura G                51 ROSE                        57.63 
Heat 9 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Krugman, Elaine               51 GAJA                        46.10 
  2  Renshaw, Robin M              50 SDSM                        45.94 
  3  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 SCA                         44.00 
  4  Sotelo, Sophia S              52 WCM                         43.00 
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS                        44.00 
  6  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         53 LAPS                        44.28 
  7  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ                        46.00 
  8  Campagna, Janice M            53 OREG                        47.10 
Heat 10 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Augerson, Lisa J              50 MVN                         42.54 
  2  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM                        40.13 
  3  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          50 ARIZ                        39.38 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  52 PSM                         38.27 
  5  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL                        38.46 
  6  Weiss, Sharon M               51 SNM                         39.88 
  7  Jenkins, Valerie G            50 OREG                        42.50 
  8  Dodd, Dina                    50 NSA                         42.75 
Heat 11 of 19 Timed Finals   
  2  Autissier, Anne-Cecile        49 NEM                         54.00 
  3  Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M      49 SDSM                        44.41 
  4  Batcheller, Jennifer A        45 MVN                         46.38 
  5  Dilley, Brenda K              49 CMS                         55.20 
  6  Moore, Elizabeth              38 INDY                        53.47 
Heat 12 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  May, Julie                    46 SKY                         43.07 
  2  Sterzer, Robin S              49 WAMS                        42.88 
  3  Greedy, Lisa G                49 PCAT                        41.23 
  4  Jacobson, Kendal R            47 TXLA                        38.51 
  5  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE                        39.57 
  6  Chessen, Christine            47 TOC                         41.70 
  7  Stiles, Jasmine               47 SDSM                        43.00 
  8  Bulman, Robin A               48 SRM                         43.93 
Heat 13 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Stolte, Heather J             41 NOVA                        53.45 
  2  Khalil, Heidi G               42 ROSE                        47.48 
  3  Maki, Christine D             43 CTSM                        45.66 
  4  Parker, Alycia M              42 MYST                        43.58 
  5  Thompson, Amy W               42 TOC                         46.42 
  6  Serrano, Heather K            40 MVN                         47.62 
  7  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM                        45.94 
  8  Royal, Abby L                 37 ROSE                        52.50 
Heat 14 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Segraves, Ann M               42 MVN                         42.42 
  2  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA                        41.00 
  3  Good, Tricia                  42 CMS                         39.48 
  4  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM                        33.86 
  5  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI                        35.63 
  6  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        41 OCC                         39.88 
  7  Tate, Julie H                 41 UTAH                        41.27 
  8  Schaal, Shlomit               43 SKY                         43.47 
Heat 15 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Bickert, Monika               37 MVN                         44.26 
  2  Keeler, Susan E               35 WCM                         40.00 
  3  Willmer, Lindsay              37 CTSM                        37.51 
  4  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN                        34.50 
  5  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND                        35.18 
  6  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC                        39.65 
  7  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA                        41.58 
  8  Buhler, Alexis L              35 SOBA                        45.00 
Heat 16 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM                        45.10 
  2  McCabe, Erin                  34 SCAQ                        43.00 
  3  Bronson, Jenifer L            32 SCAQ                        42.84 
  4  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC                        43.50 
  5  Siegel, Jennifer E            22 TXLA                        43.87 
  6  Daniels, Christina L          24 NOVA                        42.32 
  7  Davis, Alicia A               24 ARIZ                        43.31 
Heat 17 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Staub, Caroline S             34 NOVA                        42.53 
  2  Bronson, Meredith C           31 QSS                         41.17 
  3  Martinez Borobio, Esther      31 NEM                         38.68 
  4  Liotta, Ashley                34 PHX                         37.27 
  5  Sontag, Jen                   31 RMST                        38.50 
  6  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM                        40.00 
  7  Lastfogel, Laura L            31 SFTL                        41.79 
  8  Johnson, Jennifer G           30 UCI                         42.58 
Heat 18 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                        45.00 
  2  Harlow, Megan M               26 DAMM                        38.45 
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                         37.00 
  4  Moore, Katie M                25 MVN                         36.50 
  5  Houston, Katy                 26 TOC                         37.00 
  6  Gill, Meg B                   28 TOC                         37.01 
  7  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27 LOM                         40.88 
  8  Lin, Helen                    29 NEM                         45.44 
Heat 19 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Dodd, Kara                    21 NSA                         40.66 
  2  Beal, Kristy                  24 SCAQ                        39.91 
  3  Danny, Jordan S               22 SCMC                        36.00 
  4  Reid, Mary K                  19 SCAQ                        34.50 
  5  Hengels, Hallie M             19 SCAQ                        34.50 
  6  Walker, Gabby L               24 MVN                         39.91 
  7  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ                        40.00 
  8  Hunter, Danielle M            24 MVN                         42.21