Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 40  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 16 Timed Finals   
  2  Fasbender, Alice J            75 SMM                       1:28.00 
  3  Little, Jeanne                76 MVN                         57.17 
  4  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS                      1:12.18 
  5  Wheatley, Diane               80 MOST                      1:12.84 
  6  Simonton, Rita                95 MVN                       1:22.00 
  7  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92 MVN                       1:17.26 
Heat 2 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Getzendaner, Janet J          73 PSM                       1:00.04 
  2  Westergaard, Leslie M         70 DAM                         53.33 
  3  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG                        43.63 
  4  Ackley, Ella B                71 MM                          53.12 
  5  Kight, Betty G                72 MOST                        54.57 
  6  Goodman, Lois                 66 OJAI                      1:00.46 
  7  Schreiber, Kate               67 MVN                       1:15.00 
Heat 3 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Conkey, Nancy                 69 SNM                         53.50 
  2  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL                        44.83 
  3  Levinrad, Jan L               66 WH2O                        44.40 
  4  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA                        38.44 
  5  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66 MAM                         42.00 
  6  Schneider, Margo M            66 GAJA                        44.43 
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             65 PSM                         50.61 
  8  Smith, Diane G                68 CVMM                        53.59 
Heat 4 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Clark, Eva M                  58 WIND                      1:15.00 
  2  Poirier, Cheryl L             55 OREG                        49.00 
  3  Shigaki, Carole               58 WH2O                        44.50 
  4  Smith, Robin M                58 NOVA                        43.96 
  5  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   55 HMS                         47.27 
  6  Rezmer, Nancy G               57 WMAC                        51.57 
  7  Bronson, Julie L              64 SCAQ                      1:06.50 
Heat 5 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Flinn, Emma                   64 NCMS                        47.74 
  2  Williams, Dale B              61 SMS                         46.69 
  3  Bisogno, Laurie R             61 MOVY                        44.00 
  4  Val, Laura B                  62 TAM                         35.00 
  5  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST                        43.85 
  6  Altman, Christie              64 ARIZ                        44.50 
  7  Dougherty, Mindy M            61 MVN                         47.73 
  8  Reid, Colleen G               64 HIMA                        50.50 
Heat 6 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Watts, Sue N                  59 1776                        42.46 
  2  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL                        40.30 
  3  Shonkwiler, Gwen S            56 SNM                         38.50 
  4  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM                        37.60 
  5  Warmuth, Stacey               57 VCM                         37.78 
  6  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ                        39.70 
  7  Mc Cleave, Jeanne M           59 MVN                         42.00 
  8  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         56 UNAT                        42.90 
Heat 7 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Kluss, Carolyn R              52 MVN                         58.00 
  2  Coffee, Cassandra             52 NBA                         46.72 
  3  Kalk, Karin M                 50 MVN                         45.03 
  4  Eldridge, Audrey L            50 CMS                         45.94 
  5  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE                        52.61 
  6  Messerly, M. Heather          45 NOON                        40.24 
  7  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT                        40.24 
Heat 8 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Kahn, Mary J                  54 DAM                         41.50 
  2  Augerson, Lisa J              50 MVN                         40.88 
  3  Vernallis, Kayley N           53 ROSE                        39.19 
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ                        37.94 
  5  Stokes, Karin E               52 NEM                         39.07 
  6  Osborne, Sarah                51 UNAT                        40.49 
  7  Burton, Kim L                 51 MVN                         41.19 
  8  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM                        41.58 
Heat 9 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Ettelson, Claudia             52 SDSM                        36.92 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M             53 RMST                        36.22 
  3  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ                        34.40 
  4  Hilger, Lisa N                54 ROSE                        34.18 
  5  Jenkins, Valerie G            50 OREG                        34.18 
  6  Dahl, Lisa A                  52 PSM                         35.82 
  7  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM                        36.24 
  8  Tatnall, Suzy C               54 CMS                         37.70 
Heat 10 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Peters Johnson, Anne T        48 WIND                        39.69 
  2  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM                        38.76 
  3  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG                        35.14 
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM                        32.02 
  5  Sappey, Collette H            49 CMS                         35.00 
  6  Tomley, Patty A               46 SWOM                        37.10 
  7  Baun, Marci                   45 SCAQ                        39.14 
  8  Goldsmith, Dara               47 LVM                         40.05 
Heat 11 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Barrera, Tami J               41 MVN                         50.21 
  2  Maki, Christine D             43 CTSM                        38.98 
  3  Rublein, Susanne P            43 MAM                         37.82 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG                        33.35 
  5  Hedges, Megan                 41 NOVA                        37.42 
  6  Lugassy, Heather              43 TAM                         38.50 
  7  Konopka, Beata M              44 CVMM                        39.56 
Heat 12 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Hasty, Mary Lynne             36 SDSM                        41.01 
  2  Maclean, Tanya                37 NOVA                        39.35 
  3  Romo, Karen                   37 UNAT                        38.50 
  4  Inada, Noriko                 35 PHX                         29.33 
  5  Hawes, Liz A                  37 SBM                         37.81 
  6  Dean, Bronwen G               36 IAMA                        38.88 
  7  Chow, Jackie I                35 DAM                         40.45 
  8  Cleverly, Adrienne J          24 CVMM                        50.00 
Heat 13 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE                        49.34 
  2  Henry-Parker, Heather         31 ROSE                        39.87 
  3  King, Rebecca L               33 SMS                         37.59 
  4  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR                        33.89 
  5  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS                        36.92 
  6  Bronson, Jenifer L            32 SCAQ                        39.09 
  7  Moyer, Catherine J            33 SDSM                        40.40 
  8  Span, Mary E                  22 MVN                         45.90 
Heat 14 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Goede, Rachel                 29 ARIZ                        45.31 
  2  Beech, Jennifer R             27 NOON                        39.66 
  3  Church, Jennifer              26 MVN                         38.00 
  4  Church, Melissa               25 MVN                         36.00 
  5  Amundson, Heidi M             29 SDSM                        37.95 
  6  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                        39.62 
  7  Gottschling, Caroline         25 UCI                         42.04 
  8  Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E    29 HMS                       1:00.07 
Heat 15 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST                        33.74 
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26 TOC                         32.23 
  3  Harrigan, Kelly M             29 MMAC                        32.05 
  4  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO                        30.08 
  5  Martz, Courtney               25 NOVA                        31.89 
  6  Hernandez, Sarah M            29 DAM                         32.20 
  7  Sitarz, Rachel A              29 ISWM                        32.45 
  8  Wetzler, Amanda S             27 ROSE                        35.00 
Heat 16 of 16 Timed Finals   
  1  Rosas, Erin N                 24 CVMM                        38.50 
  2  Lee, Sandra K                 24 ROSE                        36.00 
  3  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J     19 CTM                         34.90 
  4  Gehrich, Megan N              20 MVN                         31.90 
  5  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA                        34.39 
  6  Lecaroz, Melanie C            23 UNAT                        35.40 
  7  Rudy, Jeena I                 20 SFTL                        36.77 
  8  Jimenez, Alejandra            23 ROSE                        39.53