Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                    Meet Program - Thursday, August 8, 2013                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 19 Timed Finals   
  3  Choy, Joanna C                52 SOBA                      5:20.00 
  4  Maxbauer, Christine A         60 MICH                      5:10.00 
  5  Simonton, Rita                95 MVN                       5:18.00 
  6  Wolle, Marian E               85 SDSM                      7:09.00 
Heat 2 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Wheatley, Diane               80 MOST                      4:49.75 
  2  Graef, Margrit                82 MVN                       4:34.50 
  3  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG                      3:56.97 
  4  Harmon, Joanna                52 LVM                       3:53.27 
  5  Fieno, Gail M                 70 LVM                       3:55.00 
  6  Nichols, Janet L              60 FGST                      4:25.38 
  7  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92 MVN                       4:41.55 
  8  Varty, Eulah M                79 COWI                      5:00.14 
Heat 3 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UNAT                      3:49.24 
  2  Yoder, Margie E               61 CMS                       3:45.00 
  3  Smith, Diane G                68 CVMM                      3:38.33 
  4  Cushman, Susan                51 LVM                       3:28.00 
  5  Little, Jeanne                76 MVN                       3:35.24 
  6  Cuero, Patricia S             44 MOST                      3:45.00 
  7  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   55 HMS                       3:49.00 
  8  Ackley, Ella B                71 MM                        3:49.29 
Heat 4 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Reid, Colleen G               64 HIMA                      3:25.20 
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               71 TAM                       3:20.00 
  3  Christensen, Mary L           68 SDSM                      3:16.50 
  4  Flinn, Emma                   64 NCMS                      3:06.65 
  5  Baker, Gini                   63 SDSM                      3:09.90 
  6  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM                      3:18.80 
  7  Gillies, Judy L               65 ARIZ                      3:21.98 
  8  Munn, Susan L                 75 DAM                       3:26.03 
Heat 5 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ                      3:03.00 
  2  Autissier, Anne-Cecile        49 NEM                       3:00.00 
  3  Cushing, Patti A              57 MVN                       2:59.39 
  4  Menard, Joanne                65 MMAC                      2:59.01 
  5  Blatt, Cindy S                60 VCM                       2:59.23 
  6  Greedy, Lisa G                49 PCAT                      3:00.00 
  7  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         56 UNAT                      3:00.50 
  8  Alexander, Martha A           64 WCM                       3:05.04 
Heat 6 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Meyer, Kim                    55 SCAQ                      2:59.00 
  2  Meteyer, Beverly B            60 LVM                       2:58.00 
  3  Watts, Sue N                  59 1776                      2:56.83 
  4  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA                      2:55.74 
  5  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM                      2:55.87 
  6  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT                      2:56.94 
  7  Mitchell, Alison A            59 MVN                       2:58.96 
  8  Altman, Christie              64 ARIZ                      2:59.00 
Heat 7 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Neal, Sue                     58 NOVA                      2:55.00 
  2  Messerly, M. Heather          45 NOON                      2:54.46 
  3  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM                      2:52.02 
  4  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA                      2:50.65 
  5  Juliusson, Julia M            48 NOVA                      2:51.00 
  6  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66 MAM                       2:54.00 
  7  Bracken, Judy W               56 TVM                       2:54.76 
  8  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55 LVM                       2:55.00 
Heat 8 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Battin, Carolyn               59 LVM                       2:50.00 
  2  Atkinson, Karen E             38 NEM                       2:47.89 
  3  Wilson, Carol W               56 NOON                      2:47.39 
  4  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM                      2:47.11 
  5  Maclean, Tanya                37 NOVA                      2:47.12 
  6  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ                      2:47.88 
  7  Ashworth, Michelle P          50 LVM                       2:49.65 
  8  Campagna, Janice M            53 OREG                      2:50.00 
Heat 9 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Richell, Kelly A              48 MVN                       2:46.20 
  2  Miller, Celeste               63 SNM                       2:45.00 
  3  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE                      2:43.98 
  4  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      38 MVN                       2:42.88 
  5  Pearson, Loren J              38 TVM                       2:42.94 
  6  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA                      2:44.30 
  7  Nelson, Sheila                45 SRM                       2:45.51 
  8  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           58 RMST                      2:46.53 
Heat 10 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Sorensen, Susan               44 SNM                       2:41.87 
  2  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD                      2:40.97 
  3  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC                      2:39.91 
  4  Boor, Dayna                   33 PCAT                      2:39.15 
  5  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL                      2:39.77 
  6  Sondag, Lynn S                45 TAM                       2:40.00 
  7  Sinclair, Jessica             44 TVM                       2:41.00 
  8  Seubert, Erica L              32 ROSE                      2:42.70 
Heat 11 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  May, Meredith E               39 MVN                       2:38.56 
  2  Phillips, Sue                 49 OREG                      2:37.70 
  3  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG                      2:37.00 
  4  Stokes, Karin E               52 NEM                       2:36.74 
  5  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      34 CMS                       2:36.94 
  6  Chessen, Christine            47 TOC                       2:37.00 
  7  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM                      2:38.18 
  8  Sitzmann, Amy K               33 TVM                       2:38.59 
Heat 12 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Hunter, Danielle M            24 MVN                       2:35.70 
  2  Saribalas, Amy M              41 NAM                       2:35.60 
  3  English, Adrianna             38 LVTC                      2:35.00 
  4  Liotta, Ashley                34 PHX                       2:35.00 
  5  Tate, Haylee A                19 UTAH                      2:35.00 
  6  Dean, Bronwen G               36 IAMA                      2:35.12 
  7  Lloyd, Kimberly K             41 NEM                       2:35.66 
  8  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND                      2:36.00 
Heat 13 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM                      2:34.70 
  2  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM                      2:33.90 
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             48 CMS                       2:32.54 
  4  O'Brien, Charlene A           57 WCM                       2:32.03 
  5  Major, Becki P                50 ARIZ                      2:32.13 
  6  Tate, Julie H                 41 UTAH                      2:33.35 
  7  Vorrasi, Catherine M          30 ARIZ                      2:33.98 
  8  Ciraulo, Diana                20 UCLA                      2:35.00 
Heat 14 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Sterzer, Robin S              49 WAMS                      2:31.44 
  2  Shipp, Rachel V               30 TOC                       2:30.25 
  3  Houston, Colleen P            32 CMSC                      2:30.00 
  4  Val, Laura B                  62 TAM                       2:30.00 
  5  Helgesen, Kelsey L            23 ROSE                      2:30.00 
  6  Richardson, Debbie D          51 LAPS                      2:30.05 
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               56 NEM                       2:31.16 
  8  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM                      2:31.92 
Heat 15 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST                      2:29.63 
  2  Nelson, Judy A                53 CMS                       2:29.37 
  3  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ                      2:28.93 
  4  Williams, Susan R             44 CMS                       2:28.50 
  5  Carlsen, Jeanne               55 CMSC                      2:28.64 
  6  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA                      2:29.00 
  7  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA                      2:29.52 
  8  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG                      2:29.80 
Heat 16 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Osborne, Katie                50 NOVA                      2:27.90 
  2  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL                      2:27.53 
  3  Adams, Kari S                 47 LVM                       2:27.15 
  4  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM                      2:26.23 
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             54 TOC                       2:27.00 
  6  Lugassy, Heather              43 TAM                       2:27.30 
  7  Curran, Margee M              52 WCM                       2:27.70 
  8  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO                      2:28.40 
Heat 17 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Welting, Laureen K            48 TOC                       2:25.62 
  2  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM                      2:24.03 
  3  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM                      2:23.05 
  4  Taylor, Vicki                 28 TVM                       2:20.23 
  5  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC                      2:21.00 
  6  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                       2:24.00 
  7  Keeler, Susan E               35 WCM                       2:25.00 
  8  Stebbins, Erika M             43 UCLA                      2:25.80 
Heat 18 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Dwors, Elizabeth C            33 SFTL                      2:19.92 
  2  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT                      2:19.26 
  3  Moore, Maki                   28 LVM                       2:18.17 
  4  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG                      2:16.29 
  5  Nelson, Shauna J              25 MMAC                      2:17.81 
  6  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT                      2:18.73 
  7  Dekar, Rachel                 22 SCAQ                      2:19.50 
  8  Lapinskas, Christina          28 SCAQ                      2:20.00 
Heat 19 of 19 Timed Finals   
  1  Opdycke, Rendy L              29 NOVA                      2:15.17 
  2  Parker, Emily S               28 SDSM                      2:14.04 
  3  Horwitz, Stephanie            19 SCAQ                      2:13.07 
  4  Rowe, Luane                   24 TVM                       2:09.87 
  5  Curran, Hope R                19 WCM                       2:11.50 
  6  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ                      2:14.00 
  7  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 BUMS                      2:15.00 
  8  Pearson, Sian                 23 MVN                       2:16.26