Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                    Meet Program - Sunday, August 11, 2013                     
 
Event 36  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST                      5:01.19 
  2  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST                      4:48.15 
  3  Cuero, Patricia S             44 MOST                      4:15.00 
  4  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL                      4:05.17 
  5  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST                      4:12.09 
  6  Meldrum, Laura G              60 SDSM                      4:28.59 
  7  Krugman, Elaine               51 GAJA                      5:00.00 
Heat 2 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST                      3:57.94 
  2  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL                      3:51.95 
  3  Welch, Sarah                  66 PSM                       3:46.91 
  4  Braaten, Kitten               58 VMST                      3:44.32 
  5  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                      3:46.12 
  6  Atkinson, Karen E             38 NEM                       3:47.02 
  7  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN                      3:55.00 
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              58 TOC                       3:58.47 
Heat 3 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Hilpert, Bess                 58 TXLA                      3:39.78 
  2  Ishii, Stefanie H             46 LVM                       3:39.00 
  3  Sorensen, Susan               44 SNM                       3:35.64 
  4  Zawistoski, Lisa W            44 COTO                      3:28.87 
  5  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE                      3:31.91 
  6  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM                      3:35.80 
  7  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE                      3:39.74 
  8  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM                      3:43.76 
Heat 4 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA                      3:28.00 
  2  Nisman, Ronda                 59 MOST                      3:24.63 
  3  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM                      3:22.89 
  4  Braden, Cindy J               50 SBM                       3:15.00 
  5  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA                      3:17.45 
  6  Andrade, Rosana               53 MOST                      3:23.03 
  7  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O                      3:25.00 
  8  Moyer, Catherine J            33 SDSM                      3:28.66 
Heat 5 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Fernández, Ámbar              24 CFSC                      3:10.21 
  2  King, Rebecca L               33 SMS                       3:05.03 
  3  Walker, Sarah E               29 CMS                       2:58.78 
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49 CMS                       2:56.50 
  5  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE                      2:57.08 
  6  Merlo, Ashley                 32 NOVA                      3:05.00 
  7  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH                      3:09.16 
  8  Hawes, Liz A                  37 SBM                       3:15.00 
Heat 6 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS                      2:55.00 
  2  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA                      2:46.00 
  3  Young, Charley                26 UCLA                      2:40.59 
  4  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J       23 ARIZ                      2:40.00 
  5  Ferritto, Elaine M            28 SCAQ                      2:40.00 
  6  Williams, Susan R             44 CMS                       2:45.00 
  7  Friedlander, Rebecca L        47 CMS                       2:48.37 
  8  Andrus, Megan M               32 SCAQ                      2:55.00 
Heat 7 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           57 WCM                       2:35.00 
  2  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ                      2:32.00 
  3  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 BUMS                      2:28.00 
  4  Gehrich, Megan N              20 MVN                       2:23.71 
  5  Rowe, Luane                   24 TVM                       2:25.46 
  6  Pearson, Sian                 23 MVN                       2:31.90 
  7  Gill, Meg B                   28 TOC                       2:32.39 
  8  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT                      2:36.13