Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 4  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 18 Timed Finals   
  3  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS                      4:10.14 
  4  Graef, Margrit                82 MVN                       2:38.28 
  5  Byrnes, Ilse M                86 USF                       3:30.00 
Heat 2 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Sachs, Janet G                76 CMS                       2:48.40 
  2  Jaffe, Kristin N              75 SLN                       2:00.00 
  3  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM                      1:50.00 
  4  Haworth, Joyce M              76 WCM                       2:40.08 
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            74 SMS                       2:22.00 
  6  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST                      1:39.00 
  7  Kight, Betty G                72 MOST                      2:04.87 
  8  Harden, Gaile                 74 ARIZ                      3:55.25 
Heat 3 of 18 Timed Finals   
  2  Gillies, Judy L               65 ARIZ                      2:06.32 
  3  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG                      1:45.69 
  4  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA                      1:43.65 
  5  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN                      1:44.15 
  6  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL                      1:48.12 
Heat 4 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Hirakawa, Diane M             64 SDSM                      2:20.00 
  2  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST                      1:55.80 
  3  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       61 LOM                       1:54.02 
  4  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC                      1:55.89 
  5  Foster, Susan B               51 ARIZ                      2:02.62 
  6  Weissman, Deanne R            51 MVN                       1:45.22 
  7  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      54 OREG                      1:48.50 
  8  Grisham, Catherine A          56 MVN                       2:10.00 
Heat 5 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Raboin, Deborah               62 SDSM                      1:53.07 
  2  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA                      1:51.37 
  3  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST                      1:47.31 
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy              61 PCAT                      1:31.11 
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               60 WH2O                      1:34.00 
  6  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O                      1:48.85 
  7  Price, Allison                62 SDSM                      1:52.00 
  8  Bloomfield, Sue A             61 WMST                      1:53.40 
Heat 6 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Smath, Meg                    57 SKY                       1:57.67 
  2  Shigaki, Carole               58 WH2O                      1:55.00 
  3  Nash, Betsy                   58 LOM                       1:46.30 
  4  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM                      1:41.90 
  5  Miller, Sigute                55 SCAQ                      1:42.00 
  6  Cushing, Patti A              57 MVN                       1:49.21 
  7  Baldwin, Patricia A           58 SKY                       1:55.36 
  8  Domb, Bina                    56 PCAT                      2:05.15 
Heat 7 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Siegel, Christine L           56 SDSM                      1:40.38 
  2  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM                      1:39.44 
  3  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC                      1:35.58 
  4  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG                      1:25.82 
  5  Cook, Jenny L                 55 UCLA                      1:25.86 
  6  Smith, Robin M                58 NOVA                      1:38.64 
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C            56 TAM                       1:40.00 
  8  Bottaro, Christine            57 JAMM                      1:40.85 
Heat 8 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Krugman, Elaine               51 GAJA                      1:42.57 
  2  Campagna, Janice M            53 OREG                      1:40.36 
  3  Dodd, Dina                    50 NSA                       1:36.69 
  4  Sotelo, Sophia S              52 WCM                       1:35.00 
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS                      1:35.00 
  6  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG                      1:40.00 
  7  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE                      1:42.41 
  8  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ                      1:45.00 
Heat 9 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO                      1:34.49 
  2  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51 SCA                       1:32.00 
  3  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          50 ARIZ                      1:27.73 
  4  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL                      1:25.95 
  5  Weiss, Sharon M               51 SNM                       1:27.62 
  6  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM                      1:31.34 
  7  Augerson, Lisa J              50 MVN                       1:34.17 
  8  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG                      1:34.62 
Heat 10 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Serrano, Heather K            40 MVN                       1:49.99 
  2  Schaal, Shlomit               43 SKY                       1:35.24 
  3  McEwen, Katie T               42 NOVA                      1:32.60 
  4  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        41 OCC                       1:32.95 
  5  Khalil, Heidi G               42 ROSE                      1:35.93 
  6  Doering, Andrea L             49 GCY                       1:45.00 
  7  Autissier, Anne-Cecile        49 NEM                       1:51.35 
Heat 11 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M      49 SDSM                      1:37.36 
  2  Stiles, Jasmine               47 SDSM                      1:35.48 
  3  Greedy, Lisa G                49 PCAT                      1:29.73 
  4  Jacobson, Kendal R            47 TXLA                      1:23.83 
  5  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE                      1:27.37 
  6  Chessen, Christine            47 TOC                       1:32.00 
  7  Bulman, Robin A               48 SRM                       1:36.61 
  8  Barry, Robin B                46 LVM                       1:38.50 
Heat 12 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Segraves, Ann M               42 MVN                       1:31.83 
  2  Good, Tricia                  42 CMS                       1:28.00 
  3  Chang, Esther S               41 NBA                       1:24.30 
  4  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM                      1:12.79 
  5  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI                      1:17.14 
  6  Duggan, Karen L               43 WCM                       1:27.50 
  7  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA                      1:30.00 
  8  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA                      1:32.57 
Heat 13 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Bickert, Monika               37 MVN                       1:37.24 
  2  Willmer, Lindsay              37 CTSM                      1:29.53 
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           37 WMST                      1:22.27 
  4  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND                      1:13.87 
  5  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN                      1:14.50 
  6  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC                      1:25.33 
  7  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA                      1:32.57 
  8  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM                      1:40.67 
Heat 14 of 18 Timed Finals   
  3  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM                      1:35.00 
  4  Bronson, Meredith C           31 QSS                       1:30.43 
  5  Staub, Caroline S             34 NOVA                      1:32.39 
  6  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM                      1:37.81 
Heat 15 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Lastfogel, Laura L            31 SFTL                      1:28.20 
  2  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM                      1:25.00 
  3  Martinez Borobio, Esther      31 NEM                       1:23.93 
  4  Liotta, Ashley                34 PHX                       1:20.79 
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           34 RMST                      1:23.35 
  6  Sontag, Jen                   31 RMST                      1:25.00 
  7  Johnson, Jennifer G           30 UCI                       1:27.21 
  8  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM                      1:30.21 
Heat 16 of 18 Timed Finals   
  2  Daniels, Christina L          24 NOVA                      1:27.47 
  3  Beal, Kristy                  24 SCAQ                      1:21.82 
  4  Magnusson, Kristine K         23 ROSE                      1:24.39 
  5  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM                      1:29.60 
  6  Bartlett, Elisabeth L         27 WH2O                      1:34.70 
  7  Lin, Helen                    29 NEM                       1:41.19 
Heat 17 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE                      1:27.51 
  2  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO                      1:25.00 
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27 USF                       1:23.00 
  4  Dinkel, Paloma                25 PSM                       1:15.05 
  5  Houston, Katy                 26 TOC                       1:18.00 
  6  Moore, Katie M                25 MVN                       1:24.12 
  7  Tonelli, Marlena L            25 CHGO                      1:26.31 
  8  Paz, Stella A                 29 SDSM                      1:30.13 
Heat 18 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Curran, Hope R                19 WCM                       1:20.70 
  2  Darago, Nora                  21 CVMM                      1:20.00 
  3  Hughes, Olivia                19 MVN                       1:18.23 
  4  Dekar, Rachel                 22 SCAQ                      1:13.80 
  5  Hengels, Hallie M             19 SCAQ                      1:17.00 
  6  Reid, Mary K                  19 SCAQ                      1:19.52 
  7  Danny, Jordan S               22 SCMC                      1:20.00 
  8  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ                      1:21.00