2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Meet Roster

Clubs: 183
Swimmers: 1,392
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Hamilton, Raymond H            M 70
  2 Sorensen, Michael J            M 45

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Courtney, Jack W               M 60
  2 Jones, Philip W                M 45

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Altman, Christie               W 64
  2 Bailey, Monica M               W 52
  3 Bunch, Brigid J                W 50
  4 Burckle, Christopher C         M 25
  5 Courtney, Chris                M 41
  6 Davis, Alicia A                W 24
  7 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 50
  8 DeLozier, Anna                 W 50
  9 Dickson, Kurt F                M 46
 10 Duane, Debbie                  W 59
 11 Evans, David L                 M 52
 12 Everett, Douglas D             M 49
 13 Ferko, Christopher A           M 56
 14 Foster, Susan B                W 51
 15 Gillies, Judy L                W 65
 16 Goede, Rachel                  W 29
 17 Hafner, Paul A                 M 53
 18 Harden, Gaile                  W 74
 19 Jaegers, Al                    M 51
 20 James, Katy                    W 58
 21 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 59
 22 LaBrozzi, Vincent M            M 35
 23 Major, Becki P                 W 50
 24 Modjeska, Mark E               M 60
 25 Oo, Aung Sann                  M 32
 26 Richardson, Terry              M 52
 27 Rutemiller, Shoshanna J        W 23
 28 Schmidt, Jonelle               W 62
 29 Stites, Jim S                  M 56
 30 Swick, John T                  M 30
 31 Thompson, Austen L             M 23
 32 Valle, Marc A                  M 39
 33 Vargas, Daniel                 M 53
 34 Vorrasi, Catherine M           W 30
 35 Warren, Courtney D             M 34

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Booth, Mike                    M 52
  2 Golden, Larry                  M 53
  3 Gooding, Jack                  M 60
  4 Martin, Doug                   M 60
  5 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 65
  6 Strauss, Noel M                M 41
  7 Strauss, Trip                  M 55

ASN Louvres Roissy Survilliers (ASNL)
  1 Chaput, Sebastien SC           M 46
  2 Charpentier, Christophe        M 45

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Shechter, Stanley J            M 81

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Fields, John A                 M 57

Bakersfield Gold Wave Masters (BGWM)
  1 Edwards, Kris E                W 52
  2 Melrose, Heather               W 40
  3 Tyminski, Robert               M 38

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Zhai, Eric                     M 32

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Pastor, Alvaro                 M 67

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Bohan, Richard P               M 62
  2 Reichle, Bill                  M 65

Binghamton Univ Masters (BUMS)
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A            W 25

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Beattie, John R                M 52
  2 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 44
  3 Thomas, Mark                   M 52

Blue Wave Aquatics (BWAQ)
  1 Lautman, Scott M               M 61

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie             W 58

Calgary Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Carlsen, Glenn                 M 56
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne                W 55
  3 Esau, Nicole R                 W 30
  4 Houston, Colleen P             W 32
  5 Welechuk, Jeff J               M 43
  6 Wylie, Lori L                  W 60

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J      W 19
  2 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan          M 22

Capo Masters Swim Club (CAPO)
  1 Busch, Joseph P                M 65
  2 Suttle, Michael                M 60

Carolina Aquatics Swim Club, I (CASC)
  1 Montgomery, Victoria J         W 53

Carson Tigersharks (CARS)
  1 Panzram, Addy L                W 36
  2 Petrini, Linda H               W 61

Chicago Masters Swim Club (CHGO)
  1 Cordero, Billy                 M 46
  2 Stori, Mark D                  M 48
  3 Tonelli, Marlena L             W 25

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Hernandez, Jill S              W 53

Claremont Club (TCC)
  1 Berkedal, David J              M 65
  2 Mitchell, Robert W             M 55
  3 Savage, Bo                     M 47

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Reilly, Jeff M                 M 52
  2 Stevens, Craig W               M 60
  3 Watts, Sue N                   W 59

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       W 34
  2 David, Emmanuel                M 33
  3 Dilley, Brenda K               W 49
  4 Doherty, Kevin J               M 40
  5 Downs, George R                M 75
  6 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 39
  7 Eldridge, Audrey L             W 50
  8 Friedlander, Rebecca L         W 47
  9 Ganiyev, Doston                M 26
 10 Girard, Alex J                 M 31
 11 Good, Tricia                   W 42
 12 Hagadorn, Heather              W 48
 13 Mann, Michael T                M 59
 14 Melanson, Edward L             M 51
 15 Najjar, Ellie S                W 52
 16 Nelson, Judy A                 W 53
 17 Nemick, Gregory W              M 25
 18 O'Sullivan, Chris              M 38
 19 Sachs, Janet G                 W 76
 20 Sappey, Collette H             W 49
 21 Scott, Greg C                  M 54
 22 Sheldon, Paul                  M 43
 23 Tatnall, Suzy C                W 54
 24 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 49
 25 Walker, Sarah E                W 29
 26 Williams, Susan R              W 44
 27 Yoder, Margie E                W 61

Columbia Tri (CTRI)
  1 Sabala, Michael C              M 33

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Boshoff, Nick                  M 45
  2 Carter, Katlynn L              W 20
  3 Christensen, Heidi L           W 55
  4 Cleavenger, Becky              W 50
  5 Cleverly, Adrienne J           W 24
  6 Darago, Nora                   W 21
  7 Federer, Wade M                M 24
  8 Freeman, Frank B               M 68
  9 Hassan, Mazen K                M 46
 10 Hearst, Denise                 W 55
 11 Johnson, Lloyd G               M 73
 12 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        W 58
 13 Koehler, Deanna C              W 44
 14 Koehler, Doug J                M 47
 15 Konopka, Agnes M               W 24
 16 Konopka, Beata M               W 44
 17 Loomis, Shane                  M 41
 18 O'Shea, Kerry                  M 46
 19 Rosas, Erin N                  W 24
 20 Rosen, Robert A                M 63
 21 Smith, Diane G                 W 68
 22 Stokols, Niki F                W 56
 23 Stolshek, Bradley S            M 52
 24 Waldron, Edward C              M 47

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Henderson, Wade                M 47

Coronado Masters Association (CMA)
  1 Jacobs, Vernon E               M 53

Costa Rica Country Club (CRCC)
  1 Garcia Carranza, Jaime         M 49

Cote Saint Luc Aquatics (CSLA)
  1 McMurray, Michael G            M 49

Coto de Caza Coyotes (COTO)
  1 Migues, Devonie M              W 25
  2 Zawistoski, Lisa W             W 44

Covina Tri-Swim Masters (CTSM)
  1 Boyer, Chris                   M 35
  2 Harmse, Johannes A             M 31
  3 Hartman, Todd C                M 46
  4 Lambert, Megan                 W 21
  5 Maki, Christine D              W 43
  6 Shinnick, Christy              W 44
  7 Tucker, Robert J               M 39
  8 Willmer, Lindsay               W 37

Cowichan Aquannis Masters (COWI)
  1 Varty, Eulah M                 W 79

Crimson Tide Masters Swimming (CTMS)
  1 Reed, Ed                       M 70

Cy-Fair Swim Club (CFSC)
  1 Fern,                          W 24

Dad's Club Swim Team Masters (DADS)
  1 Christensen-Rembach, Nicole    W 52
  2 Rembach, Alisha M              W 25

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Barnhart, Lynn                 W 52
  2 Cole, Janie                    W 60
  3 Harlow, Megan M                W 26
  4 Heber, Scott                   M 47
  5 Reyburn, Don L                 M 51
  6 Sikora, Rod                    M 53

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Chow, Jackie I                 W 35
  2 Elsbach, Kimberly D            W 50
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M             W 29
  4 Kahn, Mary J                   W 54
  5 Kahn, Stuart L                 M 60
  6 McPherson, Andrew M            M 66
  7 Munn, Susan L                  W 75
  8 Roper, Matthew D               M 32
  9 Russell, Jane E                W 50
 10 Westergaard, Leslie M          W 70

Edmonton Masters Swim Club (EMSC)
  1 Drinnan, Siubhan               W 38

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Enright, Jerome F              M 48

Ensworth Tiger Aquatics Master (META)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 45

Etobicoke Olympium Masters AC (ETOB)
  1 Bertelink, Cindy               W 38

Excel Swimming (XCEL)
  1 Gallagher, Douglas J           M 37
  2 Gallagher, Drury J             M 75

Fig Garden Swim Team (FGST)
  1 Nichols, Janet L               W 60
  2 Nichols, Scott                 M 59
  3 Slater, Louis C                M 65

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Cornell, John E                M 86

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Vijil, Rosie                   W 79

Flower Mound Masters Swimming (FMMS)
  1 Shiely, Robyn                  W 57

Fontana Flyers (FONT)
  1 Feld, Karen A                  W 46

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Campbell, Trin A               W 49
  2 Neville, Richard               M 57

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 72

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Schmitt, David                 M 56

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Hildebrandt, David C           M 58
  2 Hooe, Donna L                  W 51
  3 Krugman, Elaine                W 51
  4 Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E         W 48
  5 Schneider, Margo M             W 66
  6 Uustal, Diann B                W 67
  7 Watson, Lisa L                 W 59
  8 Williamson, Francine S         W 65

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Childs, Lee                    M 65
  2 Hammerstrom, John G            M 65
  3 Ogier, Danielle                W 61
  4 Painter, David J               M 75

Golden Hawk Masters (GHM)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 50

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Reid, Colleen G                W 64
  2 Schlegel, Pete                 M 77

Houston Cougar Masters (COOG)
  1 Gellatly, Jill E               W 46

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Krauser, Larry B               M 60
  2 Macias, Jesse G                M 55
  3 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 55
  4 Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E     W 29

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Dodson, Phil L                 M 60
  2 English, Mike                  M 42
  3 Holmberg, Tom                  M 55
  4 Malas, Bryan                   M 46
  5 Rysdon, Jon C                  M 62
  6 Seibt, Andreas K               M 55
  7 Young, Greg                    M 46

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 37
  2 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        W 61
  3 Goldstein, Mel E               M 75
  4 Moore, Elizabeth               W 38

Iolani Swim Club Masters (ISCM)
  1 Hursty, Peter S                M 41

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Dean, Bronwen G                W 36
  2 Tasler, Tim                    M 28

Irish Aquatics (IRSH)
  1 Brown, Matthew                 M 37

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 60

iSWIM (ISWM)
  1 Groaning, Michael D            M 42
  2 Murakowski, Courtenay E        W 51
  3 Sitarz, Rachel A               W 29

Jellies Aquatic Masters of Mon (JAMM)
  1 Bottaro, Christine             W 57

La Mirada Armada (RMDA)
  1 Brower, Raymond W              M 62
  2 Moxley, Jonathan               M 29
  3 Piner, Glenn                   M 44
  4 Yung, Lisa J                   W 27

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Boyle, Catherine M             W 47
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 61
  3 Gutierrez, Sarah M             W 27
  4 Madison, David K               M 60
  5 Nash, Betsy                    W 58

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 47
  2 Ashworth, Michelle P           W 50
  3 Barry, Robin B                 W 46
  4 Battin, Carolyn                W 59
  5 Belsky, Marjorie E             W 42
  6 Counts, Chris                  M 37
  7 Counts, Glenn M                M 36
  8 Cushman, Susan                 W 51
  9 Fieno, Gail M                  W 70
 10 Fulljames, Rick C              M 62
 11 Gaines, Billy                  M 32
 12 Goldsmith, Dara                W 47
 13 Harmon, Joanna                 W 52
 14 Ishii, Stefanie H              W 46
 15 Jaffee, Alec A                 M 19
 16 Jaffee, Laurence T             M 53
 17 Jennings, Bryan V              M 50
 18 Jezek, Jacob J                 M 19
 19 Lamph, Becky L                 W 45
 20 Magee, Mark A                  M 45
 21 Meacham, Garth D               M 31
 22 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 60
 23 Moore, Maki                    W 28
 24 Ozun, Sabri                    M 50
 25 Rapp, Julie S                  W 26
 26 Rauch, Will                    M 79
 27 Saul-Zachau, Joanne            W 55
 28 Thompson, Garrett J            M 51
 29 Thornham, Chris J              M 32
 30 Townsend, Scott                M 60
 31 Wegner, Dan                    M 42
 32 Wegner, Karin M                W 41

Livermore Valley Tennis Club (LVTC)
  1 English, Adrianna              W 38
  2 Hamza, Alex                    M 54

Long Beach Grunions (LBG)
  1 Kovary, Steven A               M 72
  2 Smith, Stanley M               M 66

Long Beach Masters Swim (LBMS)
  1 Cargill, Rod                   M 67
  2 Hayes, Robert E                M 62
  3 Skarbo, Rick                   M 68
  4 Wenz, David G                  M 45

Long Beach State Masters (LBSU)
  1 Cook, Carri E                  W 26
  2 McClary, Daniel B              M 25

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Ditzler, Kristy                W 49
  2 Guthrie, David M               M 53
  3 Hilpert, Bess                  W 58
  4 Huggins, Dale R                M 41
  5 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 47
  6 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 50
  7 Sauer, Jim                     M 56
  8 Siegel, Craig                  M 55
  9 Siegel, Jennifer E             W 22
 10 Vandam, David K                M 58

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Granger, Traci S               W 55
  2 Harper, Buzz L                 M 54
  3 Heyes, Greg W                  M 59
  4 Kelca, Brian E                 M 53
  5 Leithiser, Mary Ellen          W 53
  6 Lindstedt, David P             M 57
  7 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 59
  8 Raine, Charlie                 M 53
  9 Richardson, Debbie D           W 51
 10 Van Nort, Steven               M 62
 11 Willis, Gregory B              M 65

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Nelson, Robert H               M 66

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Baptista, Barbara O            W 66
  2 Clemmons, Jim                  M 63
  3 Heath, Robert H                M 56
  4 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 63
  5 Rublein, Susanne P             W 43
  6 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 66

Manhattan Magnum Masters (MMM)
  1 Fruin, Pat                     W 70

Masters of San Clemente Aquati (MSCA)
  1 Bathgate, Diane                W 52
  2 Dillbeck, Stephanie K          W 36
  3 Ferry, Kelly                   W 53
  4 Harris, Patrick                M 51
  5 Paisley, Donald J              M 43

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Andrade, Rosana                W 53
  2 Blake, William V               M 76
  3 Callaway, Linda                W 60
  4 Cuero, Patricia S              W 44
  5 Halff, Henry M                 M 71
  6 Holloway, Colleen J            W 60
  7 Ingraham, Susan R              W 54
  8 Kight, Betty G                 W 72
  9 Libardoni, Mark                M 43
 10 Lindsey, Connie                W 61
 11 Mayhew, Chris                  W 60
 12 Nisman, Ronda                  W 59
 13 Richey, Steven C               M 53
 14 Stewart, David W               M 50
 15 Wheatley, Diane                W 80

Masters of Yucaipa Swim Team (MYST)
  1 Boyd, Brian A                  M 54
  2 Kent, Aric E                   M 43
  3 Parker, Alycia M               W 42
  4 Skudlarski, Valerie M          W 33

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Gildea, David R                M 70
  2 Loeff, Ryan                    M 38
  3 Matena, Jana                   W 51
  4 Mihalow, Michael               M 36
  5 Pyle, Mike                     M 38
  6 Stietzel, Kent J               M 44
  7 Strauss, Judy                  W 59
  8 Walburger, Andy C              M 37

Mesa Masters (MMAC)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 44
  2 Brundage, Patrick W            M 46
  3 Cahoon, Bradley S              M 58
  4 Elkins, Molly A                W 19
  5 Harrigan, Kelly M              W 29
  6 Heden, Greg                    M 39
  7 Holly, Alan L                  M 66
  8 Menard, Joanne                 W 65
  9 Miller, Kyle A                 M 19
 10 Nelson, Shauna J               W 25
 11 Poleo, Tony                    M 48
 12 Smith, Paul L                  M 54
 13 Urbatchka, Lindsey E           W 30

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 65
  2 Brown, Denise H                W 54
  3 Charlton, Allan                M 76
  4 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 60
  5 Pash, Gregory C                M 66

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Anderson, Jay                  M 57
  2 Bovard, Ralph S                M 61
  3 Brown, Terrell J               M 60
  4 Jacobson, Brian L              M 40

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Aakhus, Gregory P              M 63
  2 Albright, Philip W             M 53
  3 Arrow, Alexander K             M 42
  4 Augerson, Lisa J               W 50
  5 Bailey, Douglas N              M 71
  6 Barker, Douglas C              M 50
  7 Barrera, Paul J                M 43
  8 Barrera, Tami J                W 41
  9 Batcheller, Jennifer A         W 45
 10 Berlin, David                  M 44
 11 Bickert, Monika                W 37
 12 Bonano, Greg R                 M 56
 13 Borzone, Andreas L             M 18
 14 Bright, John M                 M 49
 15 Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer A     W 47
 16 Burns, Howard W                M 62
 17 Burton, Kim L                  W 51
 18 Campbell, John F               M 66
 19 Carlsen, Richard L             M 54
 20 Carter, Kelly                  W 44
 21 Cavaliero, Kelli               W 51
 22 Church, Jennifer               W 26
 23 Church, Melissa                W 25
 24 Colonnese, Michael A           M 69
 25 Cox, Ryan E                    M 40
 26 Cridland, Tanner K             M 20
 27 Cronley, Tracey A              W 36
 28 Cushing, Patti A               W 57
 29 Daniel, Dean J                 M 46
 30 Deloney, Wayne                 M 53
 31 Divan, Paul E                  M 62
 32 Djang, Philipp A               M 59
 33 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 61
 34 Drewelow, Richard              M 44
 35 Driver, Dawne N                W 40
 36 Dwyer, Patrick A               M 63
 37 Evans, Ed M                    M 52
 38 Ey, Steven                     M 53
 39 Farrell, Ed L                  M 81
 40 Fitzpatrick, Suzi E            W 42
 41 Freitas, Stephen               M 48
 42 Fujimoto, Andy N               M 43
 43 Garcia, Andrew M               M 41
 44 Gard, Nora S                   W 47
 45 Gehrich, Megan N               W 20
 46 Goodell, Brian S               M 54
 47 Graef, Margrit                 W 82
 48 Graef, Rudolf                  M 82
 49 Griffin, Janis M               W 48
 50 Grisham, Catherine A           W 56
 51 Gunnell, Steve                 M 43
 52 Hale, Art                      M 71
 53 Hammond, Scott W               M 35
 54 Hammontree, Preston R          M 37
 55 Hayden, Carol                  W 63
 56 Heather, Michael R             M 59
 57 Hernandez, Amy B               W 43
 58 Hibbard, Brad A                M 44
 59 Holbrook, Patricia A           W 57
 60 Holbrook, Peter                M 57
 61 Homan, Ham                     M 54
 62 Houldsworth, Duncan A          M 37
 63 Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M     M 22
 64 Hughes, Olivia                 W 19
 65 Hunter, Danielle M             W 24
 66 Janney, Michael                M 44
 67 Jarocki, Bradley C             M 42
 68 Joyce, Kevin T                 M 41
 69 Kalk, Karin M                  W 50
 70 Kespradit, Brian C             M 21
 71 Kluss, Carolyn R               W 52
 72 Kolarov, Michael C             M 41
 73 Kolka, Scott                   M 42
 74 Korionoff, Dimitrii J          M 37
 75 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 92
 76 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 44
 77 Lawrie, Bruce                  M 62
 78 Lawrie, Marianne               W 53
 79 Leishman, Brian                M 32
 80 Little, Jeanne                 W 76
 81 Longworth, Mark J              M 62
 82 Lorenz, Larisa S               W 32
 83 Love, Kathleen                 W 63
 84 Major, James M                 M 32
 85 Matl, David W                  M 46
 86 May, Meredith E                W 39
 87 Mc Cleave, Jeanne M            W 59
 88 Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer       W 38
 89 Menzel, Todd R                 M 41
 90 Millard, John B                M 70
 91 Mitchell, Alison A             W 59
 92 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 44
 93 Montrella, Beverly J           W 67
 94 Moore, Katie M                 W 25
 95 Moore, Mark W                  M 55
 96 Muller, Kelsey                 W 31
 97 Neill, Kristina J              W 48
 98 Neiswonger, Richard J          M 54
 99 Nissen, Andrew                 M 39
100 Osborne, Jonathan              M 19
101 Osborne, Yolanda               W 59
102 Parker, John W                 M 45
103 Pearson, Sian                  W 23
104 Peterson, Marlow D             M 53
105 Piemme, Frank                  M 88
106 Pinedo, Alex E                 M 45
107 Polizos, George                M 38
108 Ramirez, Miguel                M 33
109 Rea, Thai V                    M 42
110 Riahi, Sina                    M 19
111 Richell, Kelly A               W 48
112 Richter, Jenny                 W 45
113 Rines, David                   M 36
114 Ripic, Steve                   M 40
115 Rolph, Robert W                M 82
116 Russell, Robert A              M 70
117 Saeger, Rich E                 M 49
118 Sandvig, Justin K              M 36
119 Schmid, Dan P                  M 46
120 Schmidt, Andy C                M 52
121 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 90
122 Schnaars, George               M 18
123 Schreiber, Kate                W 67
124 Segraves, Ann M                W 42
125 Serrano, Andrew                M 40
126 Serrano, Heather K             W 40
127 Simonton, Rita                 W 95
128 Sonsteng, Patrick J            M 21
129 Sorenson, T                    W 47
130 Sorenson, Tom C                M 40
131 Span, Eileen T                 W 48
132 Span, Mary E                   W 22
133 Spezzaferri, Mitchell R        M 21
134 Spivey, Bonnie L               W 55
135 Stewart, Dick                  M 73
136 Stewart, Jim M                 M 72
137 Sumner, David M                M 43
138 Tadir, Yona                    M 70
139 Taylor, Jeff S                 M 57
140 Theders, Wendy A               W 46
141 Trowbridge, Val K              M 59
142 Tse, Ken                       M 43
143 Uthus, Gwen                    W 59
144 Walker, Frank W                M 58
145 Walker, Gabby L                W 24
146 Walker, Scott D                M 20
147 Weisbecker, Brian T            M 19
148 Weise, Tim                     M 43
149 Weissman, Deanne R             W 51
150 Weissman, Kevin C              M 51
151 Wigely, Steven G               M 64
152 Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E   W 46
153 Willment, Cameron M            M 19
154 Woods, Theodore K              M 48
155 Yepes, Monica                  W 34

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Berntsen, Mike                 M 44
  2 Jackson, Joseph D              M 28

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 71

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 52
  2 Garcia, Wilfred R              M 23
  3 Lanterman, Scott J             M 48

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bisogno, Laurie R              W 61
  2 Cohen, Sandy                   M 48
  3 Hall, Floyd S                  M 72
  4 Moore, Scott R                 M 41
  5 O'Dell, Richard S              M 36
  6 Richardson, Walter P           M 70
  7 Sherman, Bill                  M 55
  8 Thompson, Anthony G            M 49
  9 Thompson, Reese E              M 54
 10 Valley, Eric                   M 52

MSABC Provincial Team (MSBC)
  1 Hooper, James C                M 42

Napa Valley Masters (NVM)
  1 Diehl, Robert N                M 48

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH)
  1 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 58

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Saribalas, Amy M               W 41

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Atkinson, Karen E              W 38
  2 Autissier, Anne-Cecile         W 49
  3 Autissier, Patrick             M 51
  4 Bright, David                  M 60
  5 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav         M 26
  6 Grilli, Tracy L                W 56
  7 Lin, Helen                     W 29
  8 Lloyd, Kimberly K              W 41
  9 Martinez Borobio, Esther       W 31
 10 Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi    M 32
 11 McQuiggan, Frank               M 65
 12 Stokes, Karin E                W 52
 13 Strehle, Andrew P              M 44
 14 Wright, Phil                   M 66

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Mayall, Randy S                M 47

North Bay Aquatics (NBA)
  1 Chang, Esther S                W 41
  2 Coffee, Cassandra              W 52

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 64
  2 Greene, Dana M                 W 44
  3 Miller, Jamie A                M 59
  4 Perrottet, Jennifer K          W 33
  5 Phillips, John M               M 55
  6 Procton, Bruce                 M 52

North County Swim Masters (NCSM)
  1 Falcon, Corrie E               W 34
  2 Moore, William                 M 37
  3 Morales, Vincent D             M 56
  4 Spann, John R                  M 52
  5 Swain, Sean C                  M 42

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 LeMaster, Stan                 M 66

Northern Sierra Aquatics (NSA)
  1 Dodd, Dina                     W 50
  2 Dodd, Kara                     W 21

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid          M 41
  2 Alvarez, Phyllis A             W 54
  3 Andersen, Richard H            M 69
  4 Andrews, Jewelz K              W 20
  5 Andrews, Ryan                  M 31
  6 Arndt, Matthew E               M 29
  7 Bartels, Dave                  M 42
  8 Bartfay, Joseph V              M 41
  9 Benner, Russell E              M 88
 10 Benner, Tord E                 M 54
 11 Biessmann, Max R               M 28
 12 Blatnik, Jeffrey               M 34
 13 Bounds, Brandy S               W 32
 14 Bregman, Michael               M 59
 15 Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel       W 53
 16 Brotherton, Rick M             M 45
 17 Burgess, Birgit A              W 54
 18 Bush, Richard S                M 65
 19 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 81
 20 Callender, Scott               M 49
 21 Catlin, Michael W              M 55
 22 Catlin, Tina L                 W 54
 23 Cheung, Alex H                 M 33
 24 Chin, Steven                   M 52
 25 Clendenin, Gary T              M 62
 26 Collins, Amy S                 W 42
 27 Collins, Michael D             M 47
 28 Cough, Heidi M                 W 32
 29 Cybulskis, Astrid A            W 39
 30 Daniels, Christina L           W 24
 31 Dauser, John W                 M 57
 32 Delgado, Felipe                M 40
 33 Delgado, Roberto E             M 38
 34 Deputy, Kerry                  W 52
 35 Dietrich, Jim                  M 42
 36 Dmytrow, Robert C              M 32
 37 Donnelly, Kevin J              M 22
 38 Encheff, Lana                  W 35
 39 Fernandez, Dickie              M 42
 40 Fletcher, Slater               M 37
 41 Fulmer, Lindsay                W 38
 42 Goler, Jonathan A              M 33
 43 Gomez, Mika A                  W 46
 44 Hayward, David S               M 53
 45 Hedges, Megan                  W 41
 46 Hoffmeister, Stefan            M 35
 47 Holdsworth, Scott K            M 44
 48 Hwang, Wayne                   M 35
 49 Jackson, Scott J               M 38
 50 Jacobs, Lee                    M 44
 51 Juliusson, Julia M             W 48
 52 Kao, Philip S                  M 28
 53 Kirker, Amanda G               W 34
 54 Kirker, John J                 M 42
 55 Kramer, Stephanie              W 39
 56 Kraus, Evan                    M 27
 57 Kruger, Mark                   M 52
 58 Lauzon, Chantal H              W 40
 59 Maclean, Tanya                 W 37
 60 Martz, Courtney                W 25
 61 McConkle, Cori                 W 59
 62 McEwen, Katie T                W 42
 63 McKinley, Maureen M            W 60
 64 Merlo, Ashley                  W 32
 65 Merlo, Mark W                  M 35
 66 Neal, Sue                      W 58
 67 Nygren, Brad E                 M 39
 68 Odgers, Emily J                W 45
 69 Opdycke, Rendy L               W 29
 70 Osborne, Katie                 W 50
 71 Parlett, Duncan J              M 51
 72 Perrey, Jenny                  W 33
 73 Petkov, Krasi P                M 32
 74 Pfeiffer, Rich                 M 60
 75 Pombo, Diego                   M 51
 76 Riddle, James M                M 51
 77 Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F          M 21
 78 Rovinsky, Jeff L               M 42
 79 Schmitt, Eric J                M 63
 80 Schumacher, Jen M              W 28
 81 Selna, Mike                    M 65
 82 Serbia, George W               M 53
 83 Shim, Pete                     M 41
 84 Smelt, Chris                   M 50
 85 Smethurst, Everett W           M 78
 86 Smith, Robin M                 W 58
 87 Staub, Caroline S              W 34
 88 Stolte, Heather J              W 41
 89 Sutton, Andrew D               M 51
 90 Thornton, Kim S                W 61
 91 Todd, Allen C                  M 64
 92 Togias, Anna                   W 28
 93 Tong, Abel S                   M 49
 94 Vehovec, Henry                 M 55
 95 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 57
 96 Wasko, Frank A                 M 53
 97 Weber, Gregory J               M 60
 98 Weissert, Toby                 M 55
 99 West, Steve                    M 41
100 Wilson, Grant                  M 56
101 Wilson, Sonia C                W 39
102 Wright, Bridget M              W 47
103 Yanco, Colleen M               W 54
104 Zeruhn, Bernie                 M 42

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Turocy, Gregory                M 50

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Goodman, Lois                  W 66
  2 Seider, Wenke K                W 44
  3 Umholtz, Ken                   M 61

Oklahoma Masters Swim Club (OKMS)
  1 Ragland, John C                M 26

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Korenak, Andrew J              M 48

Orange Coast Masters Swimming (OCC)
  1 Condor-Fisher, Sarah P         W 41

Orange County Riptide Aquatics (RIPT)
  1 Materov, Alexei                M 24

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 56
  2 Asch, Jill M                   W 47
  3 Baker, Dennis G                M 52
  4 Brockbank, Doug                M 60
  5 Campagna, Janice M             W 53
  6 Crabbe, Colette M              W 57
  7 Delmage, Arlene                W 51
  8 Edwards, Wes                   M 60
  9 Ferguson, Ellen                W 51
 10 Gettling, Janet                W 65
 11 Hathaway, David                M 53
 12 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 50
 13 Kelber, Michael W              M 66
 14 Lamb, Willard J                M 91
 15 Larson, Allen J                M 60
 16 Matthews, Jonathan G           M 34
 17 Miller, Matt                   M 36
 18 Munro, Stuart A                M 56
 19 Phillips, Sue                  W 49
 20 Poirier, Cheryl L              W 55
 21 Radcliff, David A              M 79
 22 Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J       W 54
 23 Smith, Jody L                  W 44
 24 Sullivan, Scot A               M 47
 25 Tujo, Christian F              M 42
 26 Wan, Eric                      M 47
 27 Ward, Joy                      W 71
 28 Washburne, Brent C             M 52
 29 Waud, Timothy P                M 46
 30 Whiter, Peggy S                W 70
 31 Zimmer, Meghan F               W 24

P2LIFE (P2LF)
  1 Shead, Michael                 M 27

Palm Desert Masters Swim Club (PDSC)
  1 Cunningham, Nancy B            W 52
  2 Jansen, Eva                    W 47
  3 Ornelas, Jean T                W 59
  4 Ronci, Jeff S                  M 47

Panama City Swim Team (PCST)
  1 Ebel, Mark T                   M 65

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Brad                   M 59
  2 Sax, William C                 M 44

Peninsula Community Center Mas (PCCM)
  1 Anderson, Robert L             M 58

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 Anderson, Linda J              W 65
  2 Axas, Peter A                  M 44
  3 Baird, Jeff A                  M 54
  4 Carneal, Linda S               W 50
  5 Charles, Michelle K            W 53
  6 Dreitzler, Todd M              M 43
  7 Gemmill, Dave G                M 66
  8 Hahm, Martin R                 M 72
  9 Herf, Lindsay                  W 34
 10 Inada, Noriko                  W 35
 11 Kampa, Peggy                   W 53
 12 Liotta, Ashley                 W 34
 13 Melnikov, Vitalii              M 23
 14 Michelle, Chrissa              W 53
 15 Nore, Jennifer P               W 65
 16 Raman, Marie E                 W 57
 17 Sakamoto, Takumi               M 24
 18 Schlesinger, Marcus J          M 22
 19 Schoeman, Roland M             M 33

Piranha Swim Team (PSP)
  1 Anderson, Karla                W 38
  2 James, Ian                     M 41
  3 McCauley, Andrew               M 42
  4 Moe, Cat                       M 41
  5 Vargo, Chris                   M 49

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Boor, Dayna                    W 33
  2 Domb, Bina                     W 56
  3 Greedy, Lisa G                 W 49
  4 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 61
  5 McCarthy, Shaun                M 53
  6 Morris, Stephen L              M 62
  7 Stone, Stephanie               W 46

PT Masters (PTMS)
  1 Harrison, Lonny W              M 65

Puget Sound Masters (PSM)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 58
  2 Casey, Kathrine J              W 65
  3 Chapman, Chris J               M 26
  4 Colella, Rick                  M 62
  5 Conroy, Chris                  M 28
  6 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 52
  7 Davis, Charlotte M             W 63
  8 Dinkel, Paloma                 W 25
  9 Esko, Kevin L                  M 47
 10 Getzendaner, Janet J           W 73
 11 Graham, Donald                 M 59
 12 Hagedorn, Chad F               M 41
 13 Jelen, Doug                    M 40
 14 McColly, Michael               M 68
 15 Millican, Jacob A              M 36
 16 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 53
 17 Peterson, Steven B             M 67
 18 Phillips, Daniel L             M 50
 19 Reid, Walt                     M 73
 20 Warner, Frank                  M 64
 21 Welch, Sarah                   W 66
 22 Yung, Cejih J                  M 28

Quick Silver Swimming (QSS)
  1 Bronson, Meredith C            W 31
  2 Jochim, Christian              M 65
  3 Salles-Cunha, Lucas            M 33
  4 Yuen, Matt                     M 54

Red River Masters (RRM)
  1 Seagraves, Bob A               M 57

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Loftis, Mark                   M 53

Redlands YMCA Masters (RYM)
  1 Rinehardt, Nicole              W 49

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Boyle, Michael F               M 62
  2 Brightwell, Kim M              W 53
  3 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 34
  4 Garcia, Pauline                W 41
  5 Howanitz, Jace C               W 23
  6 Manheim, Frank T               M 83
  7 Manheim, Lucy M                W 71
  8 Sontag, Jen                    W 31
  9 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 28
 10 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 58

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Kone, Bruce C                  M 55

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Shaw, James F                  M 72

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Heins, Barry                   M 57

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Bachtiger, Jasmine             W 44
  2 Bachtiger, Walter M            M 40
  3 Barry, Marty                   W 81
  4 Kurtzig, Meghen R              W 36
  5 Soroka, Donald                 M 81

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Abounassar, Michael            M 38
  2 Alders, Alec                   M 24
  3 Banks, James H                 M 28
  4 Bobbin, Maggie                 W 25
  5 Borton, Dan                    M 45
  6 Breitenbach, Ross C            M 45
  7 Brown, Laura G                 W 51
  8 Capizzi, Stefanie              W 26
  9 Caron, Louis J                 M 56
 10 Castleton, Tom                 M 42
 11 Chesley, Jana P                W 41
 12 Cienega, Julio                 M 47
 13 Cook, Sally A                  W 52
 14 Curson, Matthew W              M 27
 15 Dailey, Erik W                 M 33
 16 Dubrick, Jon S                 M 45
 17 Durieux, Chad A                M 34
 18 Fusedale, Nick J               M 38
 19 Garrett, Noah                  M 36
 20 Glezen, Jonathan T             M 54
 21 Goebel, Donna D                W 57
 22 Gold, Susan                    W 53
 23 Goode, Douglas J               M 74
 24 Helgesen, Kelsey L             W 23
 25 Henry-Parker, Heather          W 31
 26 Hilger, Lisa N                 W 54
 27 Hitch, Walter D                M 61
 28 Ho, Judy                       W 28
 29 Huang, Chi-Ying                W 41
 30 Jimenez, Alejandra             W 23
 31 Jimenez, Hector                M 21
 32 Keenan-Boline, Jill E          W 44
 33 Keim, John                     M 38
 34 Khalil, Heidi G                W 42
 35 Kircalioglu, Gamze             W 42
 36 Klotzsche-Landry, Amanda J     W 31
 37 Langendoen, Gary               M 68
 38 Lassonde, Kristin              W 31
 39 Lassonde, Nick                 M 32
 40 Lee, Sandra K                  W 24
 41 Lucero, Michael D              M 43
 42 Magnusson, Kristine K          W 23
 43 Martin, Michael G              M 54
 44 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 50
 45 Miess, David                   M 24
 46 Miller, Christopher            M 50
 47 Morgan, Kimberly               W 46
 48 Morse, Elisa                   W 31
 49 Ono, Satoshi                   M 39
 50 Parker, Greg                   M 44
 51 Passos, Andre                  M 40
 52 Ronay, Peter E                 M 71
 53 Royal, Abby L                  W 37
 54 Sanchez, Ralph                 M 23
 55 Seubert, Erica L               W 32
 56 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 46
 57 Skelly, Drew K                 M 47
 58 Soderstrom, Tom J              M 55
 59 Stedry, Stephen P              M 62
 60 Stephenson, Dan                M 56
 61 Sternberg, Scott D             M 55
 62 Sterne, Erik A                 M 61
 63 Strybel, David                 M 58
 64 Uribe, John J                  M 50
 65 Vernallis, Kayley N            W 53
 66 Vogelgesang, Keith C           M 31
 67 Wetzler, Amanda S              W 27
 68 Whitehead, Michael L           M 48

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Akin, Jay                      M 38
  2 Amundson, Heidi M              W 29
  3 Amundson, Pam                  W 63
  4 Andersen, Peter                M 70
  5 Arrasmith, Frank               M 36
  6 Baker, Donald J                M 82
  7 Baker, Gini                    W 63
  8 Baldacci, Joseph J             M 47
  9 Bechtel, Will                  M 49
 10 Behun, Bill G                  M 62
 11 Best, Bob                      M 81
 12 Bixler, John J                 M 31
 13 Bolduc, John A                 M 48
 14 Bovee, Dennis R                M 68
 15 Brown, Dannelly W              W 28
 16 Cervantes, Linda J             W 62
 17 Christensen, Mary L            W 68
 18 Clauson, Joe                   M 42
 19 Clepper, Al                    M 50
 20 Coale, Bob                     M 73
 21 Coles, Bill                    M 78
 22 Coloma, James A                M 34
 23 Conway, Allegra                W 27
 24 Damsky, Irene T                W 48
 25 Davies, Greg                   M 40
 26 DeFelice, Heather M            W 34
 27 Dolan LaMar, Diana             W 56
 28 Edelman, Jacqueline D          W 33
 29 Ettelson, Claudia              W 52
 30 Freshley, Mike R               M 72
 31 Frogley, Terry                 M 43
 32 Ganze, Cathy                   W 56
 33 Genz, Michael A                M 55
 34 Geraci, Frank                  M 29
 35 Goode, Abigail C               W 26
 36 Granger, Richard A             M 43
 37 Haines, William W              M 76
 38 Harberts, Harry S              M 56
 39 Hasty, Mary Lynne              W 36
 40 Henry, Daniel W                M 71
 41 Hirakawa, Diane M              W 64
 42 Hood, Jonathan                 M 49
 43 Houchin, Jason                 M 38
 44 Hubach, Eric                   M 80
 45 Hubbard, Donald J              M 86
 46 Ines, Gil B                    M 46
 47 Jett, Darrell L                M 55
 48 Jones, Brian M                 M 72
 49 Jones, Kenton R                M 46
 50 Kimball, Ken                   M 83
 51 Komissarov, Andrey A           M 53
 52 Ksiazek, Kendra                W 32
 53 Lauritano, Giuseppe A          M 40
 54 Maroudis, Kristina M           W 38
 55 Marr, Jackie M                 W 70
 56 Martinez, Jorge E              M 66
 57 Meldrum, Laura G               W 60
 58 Mench, Lee E                   M 61
 59 Menchaca, Abel                 M 56
 60 Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A      M 40
 61 Merz, Peter                    M 51
 62 Mitchell, Tom                  M 80
 63 Moyer, Catherine J             W 33
 64 Murphy, Pete                   M 32
 65 Murtagh, Cari                  W 33
 66 Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M       W 49
 67 Neville, Cathy V               W 56
 68 Ohlin, Kevin                   M 53
 69 Pandya, Yatindra               M 33
 70 Parker, Emily S                W 28
 71 Paul, Lara                     W 45
 72 Paz, Stella A                  W 29
 73 Piggott, Emma                  W 39
 74 Plackemeier, Steven J          M 59
 75 Price, Allison                 W 62
 76 Price, Robert E                M 71
 77 Quiroga, Nancy                 W 40
 78 Raboin, Deborah                W 62
 79 Ralphs, Tony                   M 70
 80 Ramey, Marilyn A               W 73
 81 Renshaw, Robin M               W 50
 82 Ricks, Jeffrey                 M 41
 83 Rittenhouse, Susan B           W 76
 84 Rudolf, Linda K                W 50
 85 Salas, Maria A                 W 50
 86 Scott, Rob                     M 53
 87 Short, Matt                    M 41
 88 Siegel, Christine L            W 56
 89 Stengel, Alta F                W 63
 90 Stiles, Jasmine                W 47
 91 Stone, Wes B                   M 51
 92 Stoneman, Dan                  M 52
 93 Tanner, Frank                  M 82
 94 Thayer, Marieke                W 52
 95 Thompson, Hilliary G           W 38
 96 Tortoza, Carlos A              M 63
 97 Trost, Ted                     M 44
 98 Viccaro, Adam                  M 29
 99 Voisard, Alan                  M 53
100 Walsh, Bill                    M 56
101 Webster, Dale W                M 44
102 Weston, Susan E                W 62
103 Williams, Anne H               W 75
104 Williams, Frank                M 73
105 Williamson, Colin A            M 34
106 Winkler, Renate M              W 75
107 Wolle, Jordan B                M 85
108 Wolle, Marian E                W 85
109 Wussler, Mark                  M 58

San Mateo Masters (SMM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 75

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Abrami, John F                 M 53
  2 Acton, Michael S               M 54
  3 Braden, Cindy J                W 50
  4 Brown, Adrienne M              W 28
  5 Daugherty, William M           M 54
  6 Hawes, Liz A                   W 37
  7 Power, Michael L               M 45
  8 Reed, Scott W                  M 43

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Anguetta, Daniel A             M 20
  2 Anguetta, Nicholas A           M 23
  3 Bailey, Tracey L               W 47
  4 Danny, Jordan S                W 22
  5 Edge, Jonathan A               M 47
  6 Edge, Marci J                  W 49
  7 Ellington, Cheri               W 56
  8 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 50
  9 Liebowitz, Daniel A            M 29
 10 Marshall, Mario L              M 31
 11 Stroh, Christopher M           M 26

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Wilson, Kurt E                 M 54

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Apple, Mali A                  W 50
  2 Bulman, Robin A                W 48
  3 Dunn, Joe S                    M 55
  4 Foreaker, Don                  M 61
  5 Keating, Kevin                 M 50
  6 Morales, John R                M 55
  7 Nelson, Sheila                 W 45
  8 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 55
  9 Wilder, Hugh                   M 66

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Brenner, Bill                  M 55
  2 Butcher, Rob                   M 41
  3 Couch, Bob E                   M 66
  4 Deery, Kyle B                  M 29
  5 Dye, Dean                      M 72
  6 Groselle, Jack R               M 59
  7 Groselle, Laura L              W 53
  8 Hamel, Laura                   W 49
  9 Kryka, Nancy                   W 58
 10 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 70
 11 Matysek, Jim                   M 54
 12 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 60
 13 Shaheen, Luke                  M 25
 14 Smith, Walter                  M 23
 15 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 31
 16 Walker, Rick B                 M 63

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Conkey, Jim                    M 82
  2 Conkey, Nancy                  W 69
  3 Lerude, Stephanie              W 50
  4 Miller, Celeste                W 63
  5 Shonkwiler, Gwen S             W 56
  6 Sorensen, Susan                W 44
  7 Tyler, A Susan                 W 65
  8 Weiss, Sharon M                W 51

Skyline Masters Swim Club (SLN)
  1 Jaffe, Kristin N               W 75

SOCAL Aquatics Association (SCAL)
  1 Spejcher, Larry                M 49

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Hohn, Chris                    M 45
  2 Rogers, Pamela K               W 56
  3 Svinterud, Bjorn               M 47

Sonoma Aquatic Club Masters (SON)
  1 Ryan, Aleah M                  W 30
  2 Ryan, Keith                    M 29

South Bay Swim Team (SOBA)
  1 Buhler, Alexis L               W 35
  2 Choy, Joanna C                 W 52
  3 Eberwine, Bob                  M 53
  4 Kalin, Melinda                 W 57
  5 Kelly, Lori S                  W 65
  6 Neilan, David A                M 47
  7 Stalker, Nathan S              M 39
  8 Sundius, David                 M 55

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Schoenneman, Lisa L            W 51
  2 Simpkins, Patrick K            M 26
  3 Sovero, Emilio A               M 65
  4 Stanley, Bradford              M 53

South West YMCA Masters (SWYM)
  1 Perkins, Robert M              M 51

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Andrus, Megan M                W 32
  2 Baun, Marci                    W 45
  3 Beal, Kristy                   W 24
  4 Boosin, Michael J              M 47
  5 Bronson, Angela                W 54
  6 Bronson, Jenifer L             W 32
  7 Bronson, Julie L               W 64
  8 Bronson Raives, Sheila         W 56
  9 Calhoun, Jay M                 M 54
 10 Chisholm, Hailey M             W 21
 11 Crowe, Kevin J                 M 51
 12 de Leve, Samantha              W 24
 13 Dekar, Rachel                  W 22
 14 Ferritto, Elaine M             W 28
 15 Godges, Arlette A              W 49
 16 Gustafson, Christina           W 26
 17 Hengels, Hallie M              W 19
 18 Horwitz, Stephanie             W 19
 19 Ireland, Bill                  M 54
 20 Ito, Daisuke                   M 33
 21 Lapinskas, Christina           W 28
 22 Latt, Melissa J                W 50
 23 Levy, Grant A                  M 51
 24 Lucas, James B                 M 63
 25 McCabe, Erin                   W 34
 26 Meyer, Kim                     W 55
 27 Miller, Sigute                 W 55
 28 Mitchell, Todd D               M 52
 29 Motherway, Nancy               W 37
 30 Murray, Elizabeth P            W 21
 31 Muth, Daniel F                 M 47
 32 Nance, Matthew E               M 48
 33 Newbegin, Brian                M 44
 34 Owen, Rada E                   W 35
 35 Reid, Mary K                   W 19
 36 Rippetoe, Kenneth R            M 44
 37 Savage, Mark G                 M 50
 38 Strickland, Chris              M 35
 39 Thomas, Bruce W                M 56
 40 Tiernan, Joy                   W 34
 41 Turbin, Alan                   M 62
 42 Wall, Chris L                  M 51
 43 Wolkowitz, Mi A                M 32

Southern California Nooners (NOON)
  1 Beech, Jennifer R              W 27
  2 Johnson, Jeremy M              M 44
  3 Messerly, M. Heather           W 45
  4 Wilson, Carol W                W 56

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 74
  2 Jaubert, Marcel                M 49
  3 King, Rebecca L                W 33
  4 Lehmann, Karl M                M 28
  5 Williams, Dale B               W 61

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Tomley, Patty A                W 46

Spectrum Athletic Clubs South (SSBM)
  1 Clausen, Scott                 M 39
  2 Pinto, Rachel R                W 36
  3 Roth, Christopher M            M 28
  4 Schuster, Brian                M 24

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 46

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 83

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Kohn, Catherine K              W 60
  2 Walker, Larry                  M 70

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 69
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 76
  3 Glenn, Katie                   W 37
  4 Miller, Tim                    M 50
  5 Montgomery, Hart W             M 28
  6 Montgomery, Payne M            M 22
  7 Phelan, Darren D               M 50

Surf City Aquatics Club (SCAC)
  1 McGlynn, Jerry                 M 47

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Acosta, Joel A                 M 25
  2 Dwors, Elizabeth C             W 33
  3 Fischer, Andy                  M 46
  4 Fiser, Graeme A                M 47
  5 Hendrick, Marty                M 55
  6 Jackwin, Eric L                M 24
  7 Larson, Linda L                W 58
  8 Lassen, Megan M                W 43
  9 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 31
 10 Novotny, Deidre D              W 25
 11 Pardo, Robert R                M 40
 12 Rudy, Jeena I                  W 20
 13 Schick, Lori A                 W 50
 14 Szekeres, Naomi O              W 35
 15 Ventura, Rosa V                W 66
 16 Volz, Kristin R                W 40
 17 Webb, Linda                    W 68
 18 Williams, Ryan D               M 40

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Baldwin, Patricia A            W 58
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A              W 23
  3 May, Julie                     W 46
  4 Proffitt, Jordon D             M 32
  5 Schaal, Maor                   M 45
  6 Schaal, Shlomit                W 43
  7 Smath, Meg                     W 57

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 65
  2 Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A       W 80
  3 Karren, John                   M 46
  4 Karren, Kelly S                M 40
  5 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 63
  6 Tate, Haylee A                 W 19
  7 Tate, Julie H                  W 41
  8 Treiman, Gerald S              M 53

Swymnut Masters (NUTS)
  1 Lepinski, Cokie                W 54

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Blackburn, Lisa                W 42

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 64
  2 Burns, Richard                 M 70
  3 Cooperman, Jeff                M 46
  4 Engelskirchen, Adam G          M 45
  5 Holt, Tate                     M 62
  6 Lugassy, Heather               W 43
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 66
  8 Ridout, Nancy J                W 71
  9 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 66
 10 Sondag, Lynn S                 W 45
 11 Stambolis, James N             M 66
 12 Tulin, Bill                    M 55
 13 Tull, Greg                     M 45
 14 Tull, James C                  M 60
 15 Val, Laura B                   W 62
 16 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 56
 17 Zuur, James                    M 73

Team Ridglea (RIDG)
  1 Penn, Michael J                M 52

Tempo Aquatics Masters (TMPO)
  1 Hanel, David M                 M 42

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Accornero, Barry               M 62
  2 Doane, Michael P               M 43
  3 Grover, Mollie K               W 32
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 33

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Ballon, Zachary J              M 19
  2 Benoit, Matthew                M 26
  3 Carter, Paul V                 M 56
  4 Chessen, Christine             W 47
  5 Dorr, John W                   M 30
  6 Ferguson, Kevin                M 23
  7 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 60
  8 Gans, Egan                     M 27
  9 Gill, Meg B                    W 28
 10 Greenwood, Scott C             M 36
 11 Haris, Lee D                   M 59
 12 Holsman, Trent T               M 33
 13 Houston, Katy                  W 26
 14 Lentz, Graham M                M 29
 15 Malasky, Martin E              M 25
 16 Mc Caffery, Michael G          M 60
 17 McKinley, Howard M             M 92
 18 McWhorter, Michael C           M 40
 19 Meyer, Marguerite              W 54
 20 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona      W 26
 21 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P      M 22
 22 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 58
 23 Rudloff, Edward                M 66
 24 Rudloff, G Edward              M 90
 25 Shiosaki, Daniel T             M 29
 26 Shipp, Rachel V                W 30
 27 Talbott, Christopher J         M 27
 28 Taylor, Jonathan B             M 25
 29 Thompson, Amy W                W 42
 30 Van Horn, William G            M 75
 31 Watanabe, Naoko                W 31
 32 Welting, Laureen K             W 48
 33 Yntema, Douwe                  M 24

Tower 26 (T-26)
  1 Walikis, Robert J              M 47

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Bogdan, Sander B               M 35
  2 Bracken, Judy W                W 56
  3 Crane, John K                  M 62
  4 Cutting, Steve                 M 56
  5 Daene, Markus                  M 34
  6 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 52
  7 Murphey, Ray W                 M 34
  8 Nygren, Mary Ann               W 46
  9 Pearson, Loren J               W 38
 10 Rowe, Luane                    W 24
 11 Schiel, Doug                   M 72
 12 Sinclair, Jessica              W 44
 13 Sitzmann, Amy K                W 33
 14 Stoll, Kurt A                  M 54
 15 Taylor, Vicki                  W 28

Triton Swimming and Triathlon (TSTT)
  1 Catton, Michael S              M 47

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Todd, Richard T                M 71

UBC Masters Swim Club (UBC)
  1 Kalas, Pamela                  W 37

UC Irvine (UCI)
  1 Buckley, Tim P                 M 58
  2 Colesen, Kierstin H            W 22
  3 Croson, Sean                   M 40
  4 Cross, Brook                   M 63
  5 Giometti, Danny P              M 27
  6 Gottschling, Caroline          W 25
  7 Hoskinson, Jeff                M 40
  8 Johnson, Jennifer G            W 30
  9 Murray, Allen K                M 69
 10 Newell, Bruce H                M 69
 11 Podmajersky, Tom E             M 50
 12 Powers, Brandon L              M 30
 13 Price, Kyle S                  M 29
 14 Schlup, Patrick                M 73
 15 Schober, Charlie T             M 67

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 60
  2 Ciraulo, Diana                 W 20
  3 Cook, Jenny L                  W 55
  4 Henkel, Joao E                 M 40
  5 Hibben, Veronica               W 57
  6 Millar, Simon A                M 47
  7 Morales, Tito                  M 54
  8 Mori, Warren B                 M 54
  9 Muller, Mariyeh F              W 57
 10 O'Keeffe, Peter R              M 63
 11 Stebbins, Erika M              W 43
 12 Stokes, Michael R              M 50
 13 Young, Charley                 W 26

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Aguilar, Rogelio               M 39
  2 Batten, Hugh N                 M 67
  3 Bell, John L                   M 71
  4 Borgese, Joseph                M 29
  5 Buckley, Mark                  M 60
  6 Callahan, Jim                  M 56
  7 Carey, George L                M 71
  8 Cemenenkoff, Sergei            M 49
  9 Conferti, Ron L                M 49
 10 Day, Nadine K                  W 43
 11 DeNezzo, Nicholas A            M 25
 12 Dowell, Robert K               M 51
 13 Enguidanos, Robert C           M 51
 14 Fallick, David K               M 50
 15 Foote, David E                 M 63
 16 Harmon, Mark J                 M 55
 17 Hill, Marcia M                 W 69
 18 Juiris, Peter                  M 39
 19 Kleinert, Michael              M 32
 20 Koenig, Mike                   M 62
 21 Lebsack, Alec D                M 38
 22 Lecaroz, Melanie C             W 23
 23 Loeffler, Kurt                 M 43
 24 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri          W 56
 25 Maczka, Evan C                 M 30
 26 Malone, Kenneth G              M 49
 27 Martin, Michael P              M 53
 28 Masson, Martin                 M 52
 29 McConnell, Stan                M 82
 30 Miller, Josh                   M 30
 31 Moreno, David                  M 44
 32 Osborne, Sarah                 W 51
 33 Rezai, Natasha                 W 27
 34 Robinson, Keith A              M 55
 35 Romo, Karen                    W 37
 36 Shockey, Kayla                 W 19
 37 Shockro, Ellen K               W 71
 38 Silberman, Lou                 M 87
 39 Soule, Lise                    W 23
 40 Takai, Erik                    M 71
 41 Weber, Rob                     M 55
 42 Welco, Alan                    M 59
 43 Whinnery, Typ                  M 22
 44 Willeboordse, Fall             W 47
 45 Yeager, Clark S                M 64

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Ballenger, Marie A             W 27
  2 Byrnes, Barbara G              W 57
  3 Byrnes, Ilse M                 W 86
  4 Fleming, Jack C                M 78
  5 Grohe, William E               M 80
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick F            M 44
  7 Pielago, Joe K                 M 23
  8 Sway, David A                  M 40

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 60
  2 Blatt, Michael J               M 58
  3 Derr, John M                   M 64
  4 Gruber, Glenn A                M 64
  5 Kerns, Hubie                   M 64
  6 Shaffer, Mike G                M 48
  7 Warmuth, Stacey                W 57

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 58
  2 Durrant, Betsy                 W 72
  3 Galletly, Sandy                M 71
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 71
  5 Novell, Ken                    M 71
  6 Swiger, Ralph B                M 57

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Martha A            W 64
  2 Blazic, Frank A                M 67
  3 Burr, Ken M                    M 69
  4 Curran, Hope R                 W 19
  5 Curran, Margee M               W 52
  6 DeLacy, James R                M 67
  7 Duggan, Karen L                W 43
  8 Haworth, Joyce M               W 76
  9 Keeler, Susan E                W 35
 10 Nootbaar, Tom T                M 50
 11 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 57
 12 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 56
 13 Sotelo, Sophia S               W 52
 14 Stupfel, Norman E              M 81
 15 Willert, Dan T                 M 71

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Bahamon, Luis E                M 52
  2 Bartlett, Elisabeth L          W 27
  3 Clavijo, Luis F                M 28
  4 Crosby, Michael E              M 34
  5 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 67
  6 Graham, Errol                  M 54
  7 Hall, Alexander D              M 42
  8 Jaunzeme, Andra                W 60
  9 Johansson, Kenneth R           M 44
 10 Karlin, Olivia                 W 49
 11 Kirvan, David B                M 49
 12 Larson, Charles A              M 61
 13 Levinrad, Jan L                W 66
 14 Levy, Aaron                    M 54
 15 Libit, Bryan A                 M 34
 16 Murphy, Brian A                M 65
 17 Murphy, Patrick J              M 28
 18 Ogorzelec, Gregg A             M 47
 19 Olver, Brian J                 M 36
 20 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 35
 21 Seaton, Jessica W              W 60
 22 Shandrew, Jerry S              M 47
 23 Shigaki, Carole                W 58
 24 Stratte-McClure, Joel W        M 65
 25 Wadley, Wadley                 M 34
 26 Walther, Gregory               M 29
 27 Young, Chad R                  M 49

Wildcat Alumni Masters (WAMS)
  1 Sterzer, Robin S               W 49

Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming (WIND)
  1 Clark, Eva M                   W 58
  2 Eldredge, William              M 73
  3 Fremont, Robert                M 55
  4 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 38
  5 Lewis, Cynthia J               W 38
  6 Lewis, Mike J                  M 48
  7 McClung, Paton M               M 44
  8 Peters Johnson, Anne T         W 48
  9 Reiss, Natasha                 W 44
 10 Scheff, Jonathan               M 61
 11 Whitley, John K                M 70
 12 Witte, Anna                    W 27

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Holland, David A               M 55
  2 Rezmer, Nancy G                W 57
  3 Smith, Don E                   M 56

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bloomfield, Sue A              W 61
  2 Glass, Mark W                  M 39
  3 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 37
  4 Leilich, Joann                 W 74

YMCA at Glen Cove (GCY)
  1 Doering, Andrea L              W 49
  2 Hathaway, Janice L             W 49
  3 McNichols, Jennifer W          W 49
  4 Patton, Lisa A                 W 51

YWCA Masters of Adams County (YWMA)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 72
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50