2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Melnikov, Vitalii             23  PHX    56.33
  2  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22  PHX    57.33
  3  Sakamoto, Takumi              24  PHX  1:02.33
  4  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  1:02.56
  5  Garcia, Wilfred R             23  MVM  1:05.00
  6  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  1:12.50
  7  Kespradit, Brian C            21  MVN  1:13.19
  8  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:14.43
  9  Materov, Alexei               24 RIPT  1:15.01
 10  Anguetta, Daniel A            20 SCMC  1:15.89
 11  Anguetta, Nicholas A          23 SCMC  1:17.65
25-29
  1  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  1:04.00
  2  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  1:10.60
  3  Roth, Christopher M           28 SSBM  1:11.00
  4  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM  1:13.68
30-34
  1  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ  1:06.00
  2  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  1:07.34
  3  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM  1:08.22
  4  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ  1:10.05
  5  Coloma, James A               34 SDSM  1:13.94
  6  Wolkowitz, Mi A               32 SCAQ  1:15.85
  7  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  1:24.77
35-39
  1  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS  1:03.00
  2  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM  1:05.00
  3  Counts, Chris                 37  LVM  1:06.14
  4  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  1:06.25
  5  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE  1:06.26
  6  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  1:08.70
  7  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM  1:11.48
  8  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  1:13.27
  9  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY  1:14.06
 10  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT  1:15.01
 11  Garrett, Noah                 36 ROSE  1:17.48
 12  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM  1:20.76
40-44
  1  Reed, Scott W                 43  SBM  1:03.48
  2  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  1:07.09
  3  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  1:08.05
  4  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM  1:08.72
  5  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:09.06
  6  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA  1:12.46
  7  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  1:14.98
  8  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA  1:15.33
  9  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  1:15.73
 10  Rippetoe, Kenneth R           44 SCAQ  1:16.08
 11  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC  1:16.10
 12  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  1:16.11
45-49
  1  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  1:06.10
  2  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA  1:08.71
  3  Malas, Bryan                  46   IM  1:10.16
  4  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  1:10.17
  5  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO  1:13.10
  6  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  1:13.38
  7  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  1:15.00
  8  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM  1:22.07
  9  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  1:58.98
50-54
  1  Jennings, Bryan V             50  LVM  1:04.65
  2  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  1:05.49
  3  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ  1:11.20
  4  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  1:11.70
  5  Deloney, Wayne                53  MVN  1:13.60
  6  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:13.62
  7  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  1:15.00
  8  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS  1:15.00
  9  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  1:15.00
 10  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  1:16.76
 11  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  1:18.50
 12  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  1:18.55
 13  Homan, Ham                    54  MVN  1:19.67
 14  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM  1:20.00
 15  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH  1:22.45
 16  Bahamon, Luis E               52 WH2O  1:25.00
 17  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  1:28.00
55-59
  1  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE  1:09.74
  2  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:11.00
  3  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:12.31
  4  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  1:13.00
  5  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM  1:13.21
  6  Djang, Philipp A              59  MVN  1:15.00
  7  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:17.95
  8  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:19.88
  9  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  1:24.00
 10  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:24.93
60-64
  1  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  1:12.00
  2  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:12.00
  3  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  1:12.12
  4  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA  1:14.88
  5  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  1:16.00
  6  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  1:17.00
  7  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  1:18.64
  8  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:18.64
  9  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  1:19.90
 10  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:20.00
 11  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE  1:26.00
 12  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT  1:27.24
 13  Todd, Allen C                 64 NOVA  1:30.00
 14  Kahn, Stuart L                60  DAM  1:30.05
65-69
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  1:12.50
  2  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:15.80
  3  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  1:32.30
  4  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:32.66
  5  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:37.61
  6  Langendoen, Gary              68 ROSE  1:38.22
70-74
  1  Whitley, John K               70 WIND  1:30.00
  2  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:30.76
  3  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  1:32.00
  4  Carey, George L               71 UNAT  1:43.69
  5  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM  1:45.00
  6  Stewart, Jim M                72  MVN  1:46.08
  7  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  1:47.57
  8  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA  1:50.25
  9  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT  2:20.16
 10  Goode, Douglas J              74 ROSE  2:31.80
75-79
  1  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH  1:32.00
  2  Painter, David J              75 GOLD  1:39.64
  3  Smethurst, Everett W          78 NOVA  1:48.16
  4  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  1:52.90
  5  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA  1:55.00
80-84
  1  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  1:50.61
  2  McConnell, Stan               82 UNAT  1:52.57
  3  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  2:00.00
  4  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  2:09.67
  5  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM  2:10.84
  6  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  2:21.16
90-94
  1  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  2:00.00
  2  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  2:20.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #49