2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT  2:28.45
  2  Hughes, Olivia                19  MVN  2:28.64
  3  Zimmer, Meghan F              24 OREG  2:30.00
  4  Darago, Nora                  21 CVMM  2:33.00
  5  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ  2:38.00
  6  Beal, Kristy                  24 SCAQ  2:39.64
  7  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J       23 ARIZ  2:40.00
  8  Horwitz, Stephanie            19 SCAQ  2:43.76
  9  Carter, Katlynn L             20 CVMM  2:45.00
 10  Lecaroz, Melanie C            23 UNAT  2:47.00
 11  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  2:49.64
 12  Hunter, Danielle M            24  MVN  2:50.65
 13  Tate, Haylee A                19 UTAH  2:52.00
 14  Walker, Gabby L               24  MVN  2:52.17
 15  Daniels, Christina L          24 NOVA  2:59.89
25-29
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM  2:26.45
  2  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  2:30.77
  3  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  2:35.00
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:38.37
  5  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  2:39.00
  6  Witte, Anna                   27 WIND  2:40.36
  7  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  2:42.00
  8  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  2:42.30
  9  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  2:49.44
 10  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  2:55.22
 11  Bartlett, Elisabeth L         27 WH2O  3:00.55
 12  Bobbin, Maggie                25 ROSE  3:04.56
 13  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  3:10.97
30-34
  1  Falcon, Corrie E              34 NCSM  2:35.01
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M           34 RMST  2:42.49
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM  2:46.33
  4  Muller, Kelsey                31  MVN  2:47.99
  5  Liotta, Ashley                34  PHX  2:49.37
  6  Vorrasi, Catherine M          30 ARIZ  2:50.00
  7  Houston, Colleen P            32 CMSC  2:52.85
  8  Bounds, Brandy S              32 NOVA  2:58.60
  9  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM  2:59.00
 10  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  3:00.71
 11  Shipp, Rachel V               30  TOC  3:05.50
 12  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC  3:06.50
 13  Murtagh, Cari                 33 SDSM  3:15.00
 14  Yepes, Monica                 34  MVN  3:26.48
35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  2:27.53
  2  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN  2:32.50
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           37 WMST  2:37.63
  4  Panzram, Addy L               36 CARS  2:42.50
  5  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM  2:46.64
  6  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  2:48.12
  7  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC  2:48.55
  8  English, Adrianna             38 LVTC  2:57.50
  9  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  2:58.11
 10  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  3:09.07
 11  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM  3:09.48
 12  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  3:12.10
 13  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  3:15.72
40-44
  1  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  2:28.64
  2  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  2:30.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  2:34.26
  4  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA  2:45.50
  5  Chang, Esther S               41  NBA  2:50.40
  6  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:50.51
  7  Tate, Julie H                 41 UTAH  2:52.44
  8  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA  2:57.62
  9  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  3:00.00
 10  Sinclair, Jessica             44  TVM  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:40.87
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  2:42.03
  3  Paul, Lara                    45 SDSM  2:55.68
  4  Chessen, Christine            47  TOC  3:07.00
  5  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  3:09.03
  6  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  3:10.00
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  3:11.40
  8  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  3:12.80
  9  Hathaway, Janice L            49  GCY  3:14.57
 10  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  3:14.61
 11  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT  3:18.81
 12  Nygren, Mary Ann              46  TVM  3:30.50
 13  Boyle, Catherine M            47  LOM  3:50.00
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  2:42.00
  2  Weiss, Sharon M               51  SNM  2:50.70
  3  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ  2:50.94
  4  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:55.45
  5  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          50 ARIZ  2:56.00
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  2:56.46
  7  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  2:56.71
  8  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM  2:58.90
  9  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  2:59.44
 10  Brightwell, Kim M             53 RMST  3:03.18
 11  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  3:05.00
 12  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  3:07.07
 13  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  3:08.33
 14  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  3:09.07
 15  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA  3:10.59
 16  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  3:14.99
 17  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG  3:15.00
 18  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  3:22.20
 19  Weissman, Deanne R            51  MVN  3:27.58
 20  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  3:40.00
 21  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel      53 NOVA  3:46.10
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG  2:46.79
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 55 UCLA  2:50.14
  3  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  3:00.00
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM  3:04.74
  5  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC  3:05.69
  6  Wheeler, Barbara C            56  TAM  3:12.00
  7  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  3:23.15
  8  Mc Cleave, Jeanne M           59  MVN  3:29.00
  9  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  3:45.00
 10  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  4:06.29
 11  Osborne, Yolanda              59  MVN  4:49.70
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  3:00.00
  2  Maccurdy, Krissy              61 PCAT  3:03.05
  3  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  3:09.91
  4  Wylie, Lori L                 60 CMSC  3:10.00
  5  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  3:15.00
  6  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:16.83
  7  Petrini, Linda H              61 CARS  3:20.88
  8  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ  3:26.00
  9  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  3:30.00
 10  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  3:31.15
 11  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  3:39.42
 12  Price, Allison                62 SDSM  3:42.00
 13  Bloomfield, Sue A             61 WMST  3:43.32
 14  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O  3:43.62
 15  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST  3:45.56
 16  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  3:51.00
 17  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA  3:52.53
 18  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  4:03.13
 19  Cervantes, Linda J            62 SDSM  5:35.70
65-69
  1  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  3:32.58
  2  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  3:32.89
70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  3:48.88
  2  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST  3:50.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  4:21.55
  4  Ramey, Marilyn A              73 SDSM  4:34.09
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            74  SMS  4:54.44
  6  Fieno, Gail M                 70  LVM  5:00.00
75-79
  1  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  4:08.69
  2  Varty, Eulah M                79 COWI  4:53.25
  3  Rittenhouse, Susan B          76 SDSM  5:45.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #47