2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schnaars, George              18  MVN  4:03.50
  2  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN  4:08.65
  3  Spezzaferri, Mitchell R       21  MVN  4:11.21
  4  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE  4:21.97
  5  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  4:30.00
  6  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM  4:33.98
  7  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  4:34.73
  8  Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F         21 NOVA  4:41.52
  9  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  4:56.40
 10  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM  4:59.96
 11  Schuster, Brian               24 SSBM  5:12.00
 12  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  5:30.00
25-29
  1  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA  4:27.68
  2  Biessmann, Max R              28 NOVA  4:45.00
  3  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS  4:50.06
  4  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  4:54.66
  5  Price, Kyle S                 29  UCI  4:59.00
  6  Geraci, Frank                 29 SDSM  5:15.00
  7  Curson, Matthew W             27 ROSE  5:25.00
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  4:21.05
  2  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  4:26.73
  3  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  4:29.73
  4  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  4:33.74
  5  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O  4:50.80
  6  Williamson, Colin A           34 SDSM  4:50.99
  7  Matthews, Jonathan G          34 OREG  4:57.31
  8  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  5:02.51
  9  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM  5:09.00
 10  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  5:13.90
 11  Major, James M                32  MVN  5:15.00
 12  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN  5:15.17
 13  Andrews, Ryan                 31 NOVA  5:19.59
 14  Harmse, Johannes A            31 CTSM  5:38.00
 15  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  7:56.50
35-39
  1  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL  4:41.02
  2  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  4:55.15
  3  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ  4:58.72
  4  Nygren, Brad E                39 NOVA  4:59.66
  5  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN  5:19.05
  6  Rines, David                  36  MVN  5:21.00
  7  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  6:09.86
40-44
  1  Sway, David A                 40  USF  4:23.55
  2  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  4:23.80
  3  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  4:29.56
  4  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  4:37.10
  5  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  4:39.84
  6  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA  4:42.42
  7  Joyce, Kevin T                41  MVN  4:47.68
  8  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  4:50.00
  9  Drewelow, Richard             44  MVN  4:56.22
 10  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  4:58.00
 11  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  4:58.20
 12  Granger, Richard A            43 SDSM  4:59.00
 13  Menzel, Todd R                41  MVN  5:00.00
 14  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  5:03.53
 15  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA  5:05.49
 16  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  5:07.70
 17  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA  5:10.25
 18  Hagedorn, Chad F              41  PSM  5:15.50
 19  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM  5:15.85
 20  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA  5:16.16
 21  Rovinsky, Jeff L              42 NOVA  5:38.61
 22  Sorenson, Tom C               40  MVN  6:20.70
 23  Arrow, Alexander K            42  MVN  6:40.00
 24  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM  7:40.50
45-49
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  4:28.21
  2  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA  4:44.26
  3  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  4:45.80
  4  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  4:47.50
  5  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC  4:50.35
  6  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA  4:52.67
  7  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO  4:55.00
  8  Cienega, Julio                47 ROSE  4:57.90
  9  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  4:58.00
 10  Mayall, Randy S               47 NIAG  4:59.78
 11  Vargo, Chris                  49  PSP  5:00.00
 12  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            47 WH2O  5:07.43
 13  Bolduc, John A                48 SDSM  5:12.95
 14  Karren, John                  46 UTAH  5:13.35
 15  Shandrew, Jerry S             47 WH2O  5:15.00
 16  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC  5:20.00
 17  Daniel, Dean J                46  MVN  5:21.45
 18  Callender, Scott              49 NOVA  5:40.38
 19  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM  6:00.00
 20  Woods, Theodore K             48  MVN  8:00.00
50-54
  1  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  4:22.44
  2  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  4:42.94
  3  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT  4:45.86
  4  Stewart, David W              50 MOST  4:45.90
  5  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ  4:48.73
  6  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  4:49.25
  7  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  4:51.51
  8  Stokes, Michael R             50 UCLA  4:55.00
  9  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA  4:55.00
 10  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  4:57.00
 11  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS  5:00.00
 12  Sutton, Andrew D              51 NOVA  5:00.00
 13  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  5:01.81
 14  Voisard, Alan                 53 SDSM  5:02.00
 15  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  5:05.00
 16  Richardson, Terry             52 ARIZ  5:09.80
 17  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  5:10.19
 18  Harris, Patrick               51 MSCA  5:15.70
 19  Spann, John R                 52 NCSM  5:20.00
 20  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM  5:20.00
 21  Weissman, Kevin C             51  MVN  5:20.90
 22  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN  5:26.00
 23  Serbia, George W              53 NOVA  5:30.00
 24  Glezen, Jonathan T            54 ROSE  5:35.34
 25  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  5:35.80
 26  Albright, Philip W            53  MVN  5:40.00
 27  McCarthy, Shaun               53 PCAT  6:19.58
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  4:32.87
  2  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  4:42.99
  3  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT  4:45.11
  4  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  4:45.29
  5  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM  4:48.00
  6  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  4:50.00
  7  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  4:53.00
  8  Fields, John A                57  AWJ  5:00.00
  9  Gandee, Brad                  59 GMUP  5:00.00
 10  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  5:00.15
 11  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  5:04.00
 12  Siegel, Craig                 55 TXLA  5:04.52
 13  Buckley, Tim P                58  UCI  5:19.66
 14  Caron, Louis J                56 ROSE  5:20.00
 15  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM  5:25.00
 16  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC  5:27.45
 17  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  5:33.75
 18  Genz, Michael A               55 SDSM  5:36.00
 19  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE  5:36.60
 20  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM  5:45.47
 21  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA  6:01.03
 22  Jett, Darrell L               55 SDSM  6:16.44
 23  Ferko, Christopher A          56 ARIZ  8:01.41
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  4:59.82
  2  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  4:59.96
  3  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC  5:00.00
  4  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  5:12.58
  5  Aakhus, Gregory P             63  MVN  5:18.95
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM  5:24.98
  7  Weber, Gregory J              60 NOVA  5:25.00
  8  Crane, John K                 62  TVM  5:25.00
  9  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  5:29.51
 10  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  5:30.00
 11  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  5:31.77
 12  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  5:34.51
 13  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT  5:41.79
 14  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA  5:45.00
 15  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE  5:45.00
 16  Stedry, Stephen P             62 ROSE  6:00.99
 17  Foote, David E                63 UNAT  6:02.00
 18  Brown, Terrell J              60 MINN  6:07.79
 19  Clendenin, Gary T             62 NOVA  6:08.77
 20  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND  6:14.00
 21  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ  7:10.00
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  5:16.42
  2  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  5:18.24
  3  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  5:35.74
  4  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  5:41.97
  5  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  5:42.82
  6  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM  5:44.27
  7  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  6:07.44
  8  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX  6:07.50
  9  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  6:16.00
 10  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM  6:22.01
 11  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM  6:25.75
 12  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  6:40.00
 13  Andersen, Richard H           69 NOVA  7:55.00
70-74
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  5:44.68
  2  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM  5:45.00
  3  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN  6:00.00
  4  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  6:10.20
  5  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  6:28.00
  6  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM  6:35.00
  7  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST  6:38.44
  8  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN  6:40.00
  9  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT  6:58.83
 10  Carey, George L               71 UNAT  7:02.48
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG  5:29.76
  2  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  6:40.00
  3  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM  7:00.00
  4  Blake, William V              76 MOST  7:12.00
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  7:20.00
  6  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA  7:30.00
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  8:00.00
  2  Baker, Donald J               82 SDSM  8:59.90
  3  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN  9:21.56
  4  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM  9:25.49
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM  9:09.00
  2  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM  9:45.00
90-94
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  9:01.11
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #21