2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dekar, Rachel                 22 SCAQ  1:13.80
  2  Hengels, Hallie M             19 SCAQ  1:17.00
  3  Hughes, Olivia                19  MVN  1:18.23
  4  Reid, Mary K                  19 SCAQ  1:19.52
  5  Danny, Jordan S               22 SCMC  1:20.00
  6  Darago, Nora                  21 CVMM  1:20.00
  7  Curran, Hope R                19  WCM  1:20.70
  8  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ  1:21.00
  9  Beal, Kristy                  24 SCAQ  1:21.82
 10  Magnusson, Kristine K         23 ROSE  1:24.39
 11  Daniels, Christina L          24 NOVA  1:27.47
 12  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  1:29.60
25-29
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM  1:15.05
  2  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  1:18.00
  3  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  1:23.00
  4  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  1:24.12
  5  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  1:25.00
  6  Tonelli, Marlena L            25 CHGO  1:26.31
  7  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  1:27.51
  8  Paz, Stella A                 29 SDSM  1:30.13
  9  Bartlett, Elisabeth L         27 WH2O  1:34.70
 10  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  1:41.19
30-34
  1  Liotta, Ashley                34  PHX  1:20.79
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M           34 RMST  1:23.35
  3  Martinez Borobio, Esther      31  NEM  1:23.93
  4  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM  1:25.00
  5  Sontag, Jen                   31 RMST  1:25.00
  6  Johnson, Jennifer G           30  UCI  1:27.21
  7  Lastfogel, Laura L            31 SFTL  1:28.20
  8  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM  1:30.21
  9  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  1:30.43
 10  Staub, Caroline S             34 NOVA  1:32.39
 11  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM  1:35.00
 12  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM  1:37.81
35-39
  1  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  1:13.87
  2  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN  1:14.50
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           37 WMST  1:22.27
  4  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC  1:25.33
  5  Willmer, Lindsay              37 CTSM  1:29.53
  6  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  1:32.57
  7  Bickert, Monika               37  MVN  1:37.24
  8  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM  1:40.67
40-44
  1  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  1:12.79
  2  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  1:17.14
  3  Chang, Esther S               41  NBA  1:24.30
  4  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  1:27.50
  5  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  1:28.00
  6  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA  1:30.00
  7  Segraves, Ann M               42  MVN  1:31.83
  8  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA  1:32.57
  9  McEwen, Katie T               42 NOVA  1:32.60
 10  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        41  OCC  1:32.95
 11  Schaal, Shlomit               43  SKY  1:35.24
 12  Khalil, Heidi G               42 ROSE  1:35.93
 13  Serrano, Heather K            40  MVN  1:49.99
45-49
  1  Jacobson, Kendal R            47 TXLA  1:23.83
  2  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  1:27.37
  3  Greedy, Lisa G                49 PCAT  1:29.73
  4  Chessen, Christine            47  TOC  1:32.00
  5  Stiles, Jasmine               47 SDSM  1:35.48
  6  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  1:36.61
  7  Nakayama-Simpson, Lisa M      49 SDSM  1:37.36
  8  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  1:38.50
  9  Doering, Andrea L             49  GCY  1:45.00
 10  Autissier, Anne-Cecile        49  NEM  1:51.35
50-54
  1  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  1:25.95
  2  Weiss, Sharon M               51  SNM  1:27.62
  3  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          50 ARIZ  1:27.73
  4  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:31.34
  5  Schoenneman, Lisa L           51  SCA  1:32.00
  6  Augerson, Lisa J              50  MVN  1:34.17
  7  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO  1:34.49
  8  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  1:34.62
  9  Sotelo, Sophia S              52  WCM  1:35.00
 10  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  1:35.00
 11  Dodd, Dina                    50  NSA  1:36.69
 12  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG  1:40.00
 13  Campagna, Janice M            53 OREG  1:40.36
 14  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  1:42.41
 15  Krugman, Elaine               51 GAJA  1:42.57
 16  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ  1:45.00
 17  Weissman, Deanne R            51  MVN  1:45.22
 18  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      54 OREG  1:48.50
 19  Foster, Susan B               51 ARIZ  2:02.62
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG  1:25.82
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 55 UCLA  1:25.86
  3  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC  1:35.58
  4  Smith, Robin M                58 NOVA  1:38.64
  5  Dolan LaMar, Diana            56 SDSM  1:39.44
  6  Wheeler, Barbara C            56  TAM  1:40.00
  7  Siegel, Christine L           56 SDSM  1:40.38
  8  Bottaro, Christine            57 JAMM  1:40.85
  9  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM  1:41.90
 10  Miller, Sigute                55 SCAQ  1:42.00
 11  Nash, Betsy                   58  LOM  1:46.30
 12  Cushing, Patti A              57  MVN  1:49.21
 13  Shigaki, Carole               58 WH2O  1:55.00
 14  Baldwin, Patricia A           58  SKY  1:55.36
 15  Smath, Meg                    57  SKY  1:57.67
 16  Domb, Bina                    56 PCAT  2:05.15
 17  Grisham, Catherine A          56  MVN  2:10.00
60-64
  1  Maccurdy, Krissy              61 PCAT  1:31.11
  2  Jaunzeme, Andra               60 WH2O  1:34.00
  3  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST  1:47.31
  4  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O  1:48.85
  5  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA  1:51.37
  6  Price, Allison                62 SDSM  1:52.00
  7  Raboin, Deborah               62 SDSM  1:53.07
  8  Bloomfield, Sue A             61 WMST  1:53.40
  9  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       61  LOM  1:54.02
 10  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST  1:55.80
 11  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  1:55.89
 12  Hirakawa, Diane M             64 SDSM  2:20.00
65-69
  1  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:43.65
  2  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  1:44.15
  3  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  1:45.69
  4  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:48.12
  5  Gillies, Judy L               65 ARIZ  2:06.32
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST  1:39.00
  2  Kight, Betty G                72 MOST  2:04.87
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            74  SMS  2:22.00
  4  Harden, Gaile                 74 ARIZ  3:55.25
75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  1:50.00
  2  Jaffe, Kristin N              75  SLN  2:00.00
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              76  WCM  2:40.08
  4  Sachs, Janet G                76  CMS  2:48.40
80-84
  1  Graef, Margrit                82  MVN  2:38.28
  2  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS  4:10.14
85-89
  1  Byrnes, Ilse M                86  USF  3:30.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #52