2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT  1:02.89
  2  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST  1:07.00
  3  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ  1:08.00
  4  Hengels, Hallie M             19 SCAQ  1:08.00
  5  Gehrich, Megan N              20  MVN  1:08.85
  6  Elkins, Molly A               19 MMAC  1:08.99
  7  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J     19  CTM  1:09.57
  8  Pearson, Sian                 23  MVN  1:11.29
  9  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J       23 ARIZ  1:15.00
 10  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  1:17.04
 11  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:17.06
 12  Tate, Haylee A                19 UTAH  1:18.01
 13  Helgesen, Kelsey L            23 ROSE  1:20.00
 14  Rudy, Jeena I                 20 SFTL  1:20.77
 15  Magnusson, Kristine K         23 ROSE  1:22.77
25-29
  1  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM  1:06.25
  2  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  1:06.77
  3  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM  1:07.15
  4  Gill, Meg B                   28  TOC  1:07.64
  5  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 BUMS  1:09.00
  6  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  1:12.00
  7  Rembach, Alisha M             25 DADS  1:12.51
  8  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27  LOM  1:15.00
  9  Church, Melissa               25  MVN  1:15.00
 10  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  1:15.91
 11  Paz, Stella A                 29 SDSM  1:17.00
 12  Brown, Dannelly W             28 SDSM  1:22.00
 13  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  1:22.88
 14  Yung, Lisa J                  27 RMDA  1:44.40
 15  Rapp, Julie S                 26  LVM  1:50.00
30-34
  1  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          30 MMAC  1:05.26
  2  Andrus, Megan M               32 SCAQ  1:14.71
  3  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  1:15.32
  4  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:19.03
  5  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM  1:19.14
  6  Moyer, Catherine J            33 SDSM  1:24.64
  7  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM  1:25.00
  8  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE  1:44.32
35-39
  1  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  1:07.40
  2  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC  1:13.21
  3  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:21.77
  4  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  1:27.44
  5  Atkinson, Karen E             38  NEM  1:38.73
  6  Anderson, Karla               38  PSP  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  1:07.71
  2  Williams, Susan R             44  CMS  1:15.00
  3  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA  1:20.11
  4  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:22.17
  5  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  1:27.85
  6  Sorensen, Susan               44  SNM  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            47 UNAT  1:08.60
  2  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  1:10.91
  3  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  1:16.70
  4  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  1:19.35
  5  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  1:23.03
  6  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  1:26.40
  7  Ishii, Stefanie H             46  LVM  1:49.00
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  1:09.00
  2  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM  1:14.10
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  1:15.74
  4  Osborne, Katie                50 NOVA  1:17.99
  5  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  1:20.36
  6  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:21.61
  7  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  1:22.29
  8  Augerson, Lisa J              50  MVN  1:23.00
  9  Vernallis, Kayley N           53 ROSE  1:25.00
 10  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA  1:28.75
 11  Salas, Maria A                50 SDSM  1:29.00
 12  Braden, Cindy J               50  SBM  1:29.00
 13  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  1:29.38
 14  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  1:29.39
 15  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA  1:32.46
 16  Cunningham, Nancy B           52 PDSC  1:35.40
 17  Hooe, Donna L                 51 GAJA  1:38.16
 18  Charles, Michelle K           53  PHX  2:30.00
55-59
  1  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  1:11.00
  2  O'Brien, Charlene A           57  WCM  1:18.09
  3  Hilpert, Bess                 58 TXLA  1:31.48
  4  Osborne, Yolanda              59  MVN  1:35.00
  5  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  1:35.73
  6  Braaten, Kitten               58 VMST  1:42.44
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:16.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  1:20.92
  3  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:32.02
  4  Williams, Dale B              61  SMS  1:43.10
  5  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  1:48.13
  6  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST  1:51.33
  7  Maxbauer, Christine A         60 MICH  2:47.00
65-69
  1  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  1:33.09
  2  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  1:36.54
  3  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  1:42.10
  4  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  1:43.35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #25