2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT  1:02.89
  2  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          30 MMAC  1:05.26
  3  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM  1:06.25
  4  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  1:06.77
  5  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST  1:07.00
  6  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM  1:07.15
  7  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  1:07.40
  8  Gill, Meg B                   28  TOC  1:07.64
  9  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  1:07.71
 10  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ  1:08.00
 11  Hengels, Hallie M             19 SCAQ  1:08.00
 12  Willeboordse, Fall            47 UNAT  1:08.60
 13  Gehrich, Megan N              20  MVN  1:08.85
 14  Elkins, Molly A               19 MMAC  1:08.99
 15  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  1:09.00
 16  Modrov, Priscilla A           25 BUMS  1:09.00
 17  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J     19  CTM  1:09.57
 18  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  1:10.91
 19  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  1:11.00
 20  Pearson, Sian                 23  MVN  1:11.29
 21  Ballenger, Marie A            27  USF  1:12.00
 22  Rembach, Alisha M             25 DADS  1:12.51
 23  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC  1:13.21
 24  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM  1:14.10
 25  Andrus, Megan M               32 SCAQ  1:14.71
 26  Church, Melissa               25  MVN  1:15.00
 27  Williams, Susan R             44  CMS  1:15.00
 28  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27  LOM  1:15.00
 29  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J       23 ARIZ  1:15.00
 30  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  1:15.32
 31  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  1:15.74
 32  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  1:15.91
 33  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:16.00
 34  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  1:16.70
 35  Paz, Stella A                 29 SDSM  1:17.00
 36  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  1:17.04
 37  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:17.06
 38  Osborne, Katie                50 NOVA  1:17.99
 39  Tate, Haylee A                19 UTAH  1:18.01
 40  O'Brien, Charlene A           57  WCM  1:18.09
 41  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:19.03
 42  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM  1:19.14
 43  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  1:19.35
 44  Helgesen, Kelsey L            23 ROSE  1:20.00
 45  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA  1:20.11
 46  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  1:20.36
 47  Rudy, Jeena I                 20 SFTL  1:20.77
 48  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  1:20.92
 49  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:21.61
 50  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:21.77
 51  Brown, Dannelly W             28 SDSM  1:22.00
 52  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:22.17
 53  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  1:22.29
 54  Magnusson, Kristine K         23 ROSE  1:22.77
 55  Ho, Judy                      28 ROSE  1:22.88
 56  Augerson, Lisa J              50  MVN  1:23.00
 57  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  1:23.03
 58  Moyer, Catherine J            33 SDSM  1:24.64
 59  Vernallis, Kayley N           53 ROSE  1:25.00
 60  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM  1:25.00
 61  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  1:26.40
 62  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  1:27.44
 63  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  1:27.85
 64  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA  1:28.75
 65  Salas, Maria A                50 SDSM  1:29.00
 66  Braden, Cindy J               50  SBM  1:29.00
 67  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  1:29.38
 68  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  1:29.39
 69  Sorensen, Susan               44  SNM  1:30.00
 70  Hilpert, Bess                 58 TXLA  1:31.48
 71  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:32.02
 72  Bathgate, Diane               52 MSCA  1:32.46
 73  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  1:33.09
 74  Osborne, Yolanda              59  MVN  1:35.00
 75  Cunningham, Nancy B           52 PDSC  1:35.40
 76  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  1:35.73
 77  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  1:36.54
 78  Hooe, Donna L                 51 GAJA  1:38.16
 79  Atkinson, Karen E             38  NEM  1:38.73
 80  Gettling, Janet               65 OREG  1:42.10
 81  Braaten, Kitten               58 VMST  1:42.44
 82  Williams, Dale B              61  SMS  1:43.10
 83  Barnea, Daniela               69 STAN  1:43.35
 84  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE  1:44.32
 85  Yung, Lisa J                  27 RMDA  1:44.40
 86  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  1:48.13
 87  Ishii, Stefanie H             46  LVM  1:49.00
 88  Rapp, Julie S                 26  LVM  1:50.00
 89  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST  1:51.33
 90  Anderson, Karla               38  PSP  2:00.00
 91  Charles, Michelle K           53  PHX  2:30.00
 92  Maxbauer, Christine A         60 MICH  2:47.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45