2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Melnikov, Vitalii             23  PHX    54.33
  2  Schoeman, Roland M            33  PHX    54.33
  3  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22  PHX    55.33
  4  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN    55.83
  5  Marshall, Mario L             31 SCMC    56.98
  6  Simpkins, Patrick K           26  SCA    57.07
  7  Cridland, Tanner K            20  MVN    57.54
  8  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS    58.00
  9  Chapman, Chris J              26  PSM    58.02
 10  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    58.20
 11  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA    58.34
 12  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL    58.89
 13  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA    59.37
 14  Spezzaferri, Mitchell R       21  MVN    59.79
 15  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM  1:00.00
 16  Nemick, Gregory W             25  CMS  1:00.34
 17  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC  1:00.50
 18  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC  1:01.00
 19  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC  1:01.00
 20  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22  TOC  1:01.00
 21  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS  1:01.00
 22  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  1:01.88
 23  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  1:01.95
 24  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM  1:02.00
 25  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  1:02.00
 26  Giometti, Danny P             27  UCI  1:02.00
 27  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM  1:02.00
 28  Polizos, George               38  MVN  1:02.00
 29  McClary, Daniel B             25 LBSU  1:02.00
 30  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  1:02.63
 31  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  1:02.69
 32  Meacham, Garth D              31  LVM  1:03.20
 33  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  1:03.60
 34  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  1:03.61
 35  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  1:03.89
 36  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  1:04.00
 37  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  1:04.33
 38  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  1:04.45
 39  Keating, Kevin                50  SRM  1:04.82
 40  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  1:05.00
 41  Garcia, Wilfred R             23  MVM  1:05.00
 42  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  1:05.00
 43  Phillips, John M              55 NCMS  1:05.00
 44  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:05.14
 45  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ  1:05.20
 46  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM  1:05.30
 47  Ballon, Zachary J             19  TOC  1:05.37
 48  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  1:05.46
 49  Riahi, Sina                   19  MVN  1:05.69
 50  Granger, Richard A            43 SDSM  1:06.00
 51  Price, Kyle S                 29  UCI  1:06.00
 52  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  1:06.00
 53  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM  1:06.00
 54  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT  1:06.39
 55  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND  1:06.40
 56  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE  1:06.50
 57  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  1:06.61
 58  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC  1:06.87
 59  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  1:06.88
 60  Beattie, John R               52  BLU  1:06.95
 61  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  1:07.00
 62  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  1:07.00
 63  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  1:07.00
 64  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  1:07.05
 65  Sumner, David M               43  MVN  1:07.05
 66  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR  1:07.10
 67  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  1:07.16
 68  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  1:07.20
 69  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  1:07.70
 70  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  1:07.83
 71  Pielago, Joe K                23  USF  1:07.95
 72  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA  1:08.00
 73  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR  1:08.01
 74  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  1:08.03
 75  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  1:08.07
 76  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS  1:08.10
 77  Ines, Gil B                   46 SDSM  1:08.12
 78  Morales, John R               55  SRM  1:08.41
 79  Jimenez, Hector               21 ROSE  1:08.43
 80  Graham, Donald                59  PSM  1:08.45
 81  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  1:08.50
 82  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA  1:08.57
 83  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  1:08.70
 84  Thompson, Garrett J           51  LVM  1:08.89
 85  Hall, Alexander D             42 WH2O  1:09.00
 86  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM  1:09.23
 87  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  1:09.30
 88  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  1:09.48
 89  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  1:09.60
 90  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA  1:09.64
 91  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA  1:09.77
 92  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM  1:09.87
 93  Stanley, Bradford             53  SCA  1:10.00
 94  Davies, Greg                  40 SDSM  1:10.00
 95  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  1:10.00
 96  Miess, David                  24 ROSE  1:10.14
 97  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE  1:10.18
 98  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  1:10.36
 99  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  1:10.60
100  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM  1:11.00
101  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:11.11
102  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA  1:11.17
103  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  1:11.38
104  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  1:11.40
105  Jaffee, Alec A                19  LVM  1:11.50
106  Short, Matt                   41 SDSM  1:11.50
107  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ  1:11.74
108  Young, Greg                   46   IM  1:12.00
109  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  1:12.52
110  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC  1:12.77
111  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH  1:13.05
112  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  1:13.19
113  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:13.27
114  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM  1:13.28
115  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  1:13.42
116  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA  1:13.82
117  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM  1:14.57
118  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC  1:14.67
119  Brockbank, Doug               60 OREG  1:15.00
120  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  1:15.00
121  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  1:15.00
122  Uribe, John J                 50 ROSE  1:15.71
123  McPherson, Andrew M           66  DAM  1:16.00
124  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA  1:16.28
125  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  1:16.39
126  Lawrie, Bruce                 62  MVN  1:16.40
127  Schaal, Maor                  45  SKY  1:16.58
128  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  1:16.63
129  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE  1:16.81
130  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  1:17.00
131  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  1:17.10
132  Jacobs, Vernon E              53  CMA  1:17.20
133  Kruger, Mark                  52 NOVA  1:17.32
134  Warren, Courtney D            34 ARIZ  1:17.38
135  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          59 ARIZ  1:18.90
136  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  1:19.00
137  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS  1:19.60
138  Enright, Jerome F             48  ELG  1:19.73
139  Ricks, Jeffrey                41 SDSM  1:20.00
140  Moxley, Jonathan              29 RMDA  1:20.48
141  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  1:20.91
142  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT  1:21.63
143  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO  1:22.00
144  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:23.96
145  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA  1:25.00
146  Loomis, Shane                 41 CVMM  1:25.00
147  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN  1:25.00
148  Bonano, Greg R                56  MVN  1:25.00
149  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  1:27.60
150  Richardson, Walter P          70 MOVY  1:27.69
151  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O  1:29.12
152  Trost, Ted                    44 SDSM  1:30.00
153  Yeager, Clark S               64 UNAT  1:32.21
154  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  1:35.09
155  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:41.00
156  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM  1:41.74
157  Ronci, Jeff S                 47 PDSC  1:44.81
158  Schmid, Dan P                 46  MVN  1:45.00
159  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM  1:45.00
160  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:45.00
161  Berkedal, David J             65  TCC  1:46.00
162  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:46.63
163  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG  1:50.00
164  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST  1:56.63
165  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM  2:00.00
166  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM  2:15.00
167  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX  2:24.05
168  Hale, Art                     71  MVN  3:22.46
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43